bustimes.org

3 - Falkirk - Falkirk

A bus service operated by First South East and Central Scotland

Map

Falkirk, before Melville Street 05:49 06:29 then every 30 minutes until
05:50 06:30 07:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:45 20:45 21:45
Falkirk, before Weir Street 05:50 06:30 07:01 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:45 20:45 21:45
Falkirk, opp Gala Bingo 05:51 06:31 07:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:46 20:46 21:46
Falkirk, opp Thornbridge Road 05:52 06:32 07:04 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:47 20:47 21:47
Falkirk, opp Randyford Road 05:54 06:35 07:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:49 20:49 21:49
Falkirk, after Middlefield Road 05:54 06:35 07:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:49 20:49 21:49
Falkirk, opp Red Cross Centre 05:54 06:35 07:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:49 20:49 21:49
Falkirk, opp Stadium Road End 05:55 06:36 07:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:50 20:50 21:50
Grangemouth, at West Mains Industrial Estate 05:56 06:38 07:08 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:51 20:51 21:51
Grangemouth, at Earl's Court 05:57 06:39 07:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:52 20:52 21:52
Grangemouth, opp Newlands Garage 05:59 06:41 07:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:54 20:54 21:54
Grangemouth, after Beancross Roundabout 05:59 06:41 07:12 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:12 19:54 20:54 21:54
Grangemouth, opp Central Avenue 06:00 06:42 07:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:55 20:55 21:55
Grangemouth, at Lime Street 06:00 06:42 07:13 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:55 20:55 21:55
Grangemouth, opp Burnbank Road 06:00 06:42 07:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:55 20:55 21:55
Grangemouth, at Hawthorn Street 06:01 06:43 07:14 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:14 19:56 20:56 21:56
Grangemouth, at Almond Street 06:01 06:43 07:15 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:56 20:56 21:56
Grangemouth, at Newhouse Business Park 06:02 06:44 07:15 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:57 20:57 21:57
Grangemouth, after Forth House 06:03 06:45 07:16 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:58 20:58 21:58
Grangemouth, at British Legion 06:03 06:45 07:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:58 20:58 21:58
Grangemouth, opp La Porte Precinct 06:04 06:46 07:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:59 20:59 21:59
Grangemouth, after Charing Cross 06:05 06:48 07:18 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:17 20:00 21:00 22:00
06:06 06:50 07:21 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:19 20:02 21:02 22:02
Grangemouth Dundas Church (opp and after) 06:06 06:50 07:21 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:19 20:03 21:03 22:03
Grangemouth, before Paris Street 06:07 06:51 07:22 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:20 20:03 21:03 22:03
Grangemouth, opp Leapark Hotel 06:07 06:52 07:23 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:21 20:04 21:04 22:04
Grangemouth, at Oxgang Hotel 06:08 06:52 07:23 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:21 20:05 21:05 22:05
Grangemouth, opp Moray Place 06:09 06:54 07:25 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:23 20:06 21:06 22:06
Grangemouth, before Oldwalls Place 06:10 06:54 07:25 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:23 20:06 21:06 22:06
Grangemouth, at Charlotte Dundas Court 06:11 06:56 07:27 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:25 20:07 21:07 22:07
Grangemouth, at Claret Road 06:11 06:56 07:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:25 20:07 21:07 22:07
Grangemouth, opp Bowhouse Primary School 06:12 06:57 07:28 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:26 20:08 21:08 22:08
Grangemouth, at Sidlaw Place 06:12 06:58 07:29 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:26 20:08 21:08 22:08
Grangemouth, at Garry Place 06:13 06:58 07:29 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:27 20:09 21:09 22:09
Grangemouth, opp Bowhouse Hotel 06:14 06:59 07:30 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:28 20:10 21:10 22:10
Grangemouth, before Rannoch Road 06:15 07:00 07:31 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:29 20:11 21:11 22:11
Grangemouth, at Rannoch Road Terminus 06:16 07:01 07:33 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:12 21:12 22:12
Grangemouth, after Rannoch Road 06:17 07:02 07:34 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:13 21:13 22:13
Grangemouth, at Bowhouse Hotel 06:17 07:03 07:35 17:35 18:04 18:32 19:03 19:32 20:13 21:13 22:13
Grangemouth, opp Sealock Court 06:18 07:04 07:36 17:36 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:13 21:13 22:13
Grangemouth, at Skye Court 06:18 07:04 07:36 17:36 18:05 18:33 19:04 19:33 20:14 21:14 22:14
Grangemouth, opp Sacred Heart Primary School 06:19 07:05 07:37 17:37 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:15 21:15 22:15
Grangemouth, after Bowhouse Road 06:19 07:06 07:38 17:38 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:15 21:15 22:15
Grangemouth, before Craigleith Road 06:20 07:06 07:38 17:38 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:16 21:16 22:16
Grangemouth, at Burnbank Road 06:21 07:07 07:39 17:39 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:17 21:17 22:17
Grangemouth, opp Lime Street 06:21 07:08 07:40 17:40 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:17 21:17 22:17
Grangemouth, at Central Avenue 06:22 07:08 07:40 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:07 19:36 20:18 21:18 22:18
Grangemouth, before Beancross Roundabout 06:22 07:09 07:41 17:41 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:18 21:18 22:18
Grangemouth, at Newlands Garage 06:23 07:09 07:42 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:19 21:19 22:19
Grangemouth, opp Earl's Court 06:24 07:10 07:43 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:20 21:20 22:20
Grangemouth, opp West Mains Industrial Estate 06:25 07:11 07:44 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:21 21:21 22:21
Falkirk, at Stadium Road End 06:26 07:12 07:45 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:22 21:22 22:22
Falkirk, at Red Cross Centre 06:26 07:13 07:46 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:23 21:23 22:23
Falkirk, opp Middlefield Road 06:27 07:14 07:47 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:24 21:24 22:24
Falkirk, at Randyford Road 06:28 07:15 07:48 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:24 21:24 22:24
Falkirk, at Thornbridge Road 06:29 07:17 07:50 17:50 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:25 21:25 22:25
Falkirk, at Gala Bingo 06:30 07:18 07:51 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:26 21:26 22:26
Falkirk, before Melville Street 06:32 07:19 07:53 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:28 21:28 22:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First South East and Central Scotland