bustimes.org

3 - Fareham - Portchester - QA Hospital - Cosham - North End - Lake Road - Southsea Shops - Southsea

A service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Map

Fareham - Southsea

Fareham Bus Station (Stop D) then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until 08:55 09:10 09:15 then every 8 minutes until then every 8 minutes until then every 8 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Fareham Bus Station (Stop D) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:50 09:14 08:58 09:06 10:42 11:46 09:22 10:34 10:50 11:38 11:54 12:58 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 22:22 22:52
Wallington Bath Lane (Stop W opp Bath Lane) 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:51 09:15 08:59 09:07 10:43 11:47 09:23 10:35 10:51 11:39 11:55 12:59 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:54 22:24 22:54
Wallington, nr Delme Arms 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:53 09:17 09:01 09:09 10:45 11:49 09:25 10:37 10:53 11:41 11:57 13:01 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:56 22:26 22:56
Portchester Birdwood Grove (SE-bound) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:54 09:18 09:02 09:10 10:46 11:50 09:26 10:38 10:54 11:42 11:58 13:02 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:42 18:57 22:27 22:57
Portchester The Thicket (E-bound) 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:56 09:20 09:04 09:12 10:48 11:52 09:28 10:40 10:56 11:44 12:00 13:04 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 22:28 22:58
Portchester, opp Beaulieu Avenue 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:57 09:21 09:05 09:13 10:49 11:53 09:29 10:41 10:57 11:45 12:01 13:05 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 22:29 22:59
Portchester The Seagull (SE-bound) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:59 09:23 09:07 09:15 10:51 11:55 09:31 10:43 10:59 11:47 12:03 13:07 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 22:30 23:00
Portchester, opp Cranleigh Road 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 09:00 09:24 09:08 09:16 10:52 11:56 09:32 10:44 11:00 11:48 12:04 13:08 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 22:31 23:01
Portchester Westlands Grove (SE-bound) 05:30 05:50 06:10 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:11 09:01 09:25 09:09 09:17 10:53 11:57 09:33 10:45 11:01 11:49 12:05 13:09 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 22:32 23:02
Portchester Marina Grove (E-bound) 05:31 05:51 06:11 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 09:02 09:26 09:10 09:18 10:54 11:58 09:34 10:46 11:02 11:50 12:06 13:10 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 22:33 23:03
Portchester, opp Neville Avenue 05:32 05:52 06:12 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 09:03 09:27 09:11 09:19 10:55 11:59 09:35 10:47 11:03 11:51 12:07 13:11 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 22:34 23:04
Portchester, o/s White Hart Co-Op 05:33 05:53 06:13 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 09:04 09:28 09:12 09:20 10:56 12:00 09:36 10:48 11:04 11:52 12:08 13:12 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 22:35 23:05
Portchester Precinct (NW-bound) 05:35 05:55 06:15 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 09:06 09:30 09:14 09:22 10:58 12:02 09:38 10:50 11:06 11:54 12:10 13:14 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 22:37 23:07
Portchester Station Road (N-bound) 05:35 05:55 06:15 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 09:06 09:30 09:14 09:22 10:58 12:02 09:38 10:50 11:06 11:54 12:10 13:14 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 22:37 23:07
Portchester Portsview Gardens (E-bound) 05:36 05:56 06:16 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 09:07 09:31 09:15 09:23 10:59 12:03 09:39 10:51 11:07 11:55 12:11 13:15 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:08 22:38 23:08
Portchester Mountview Avenue (E-bound) 05:37 05:57 06:17 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 09:08 09:32 09:16 09:24 11:00 12:04 09:40 10:52 11:08 11:56 12:12 13:16 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:09 22:39 23:09
Paulsgrove Rowland Road (E-bound) 05:38 05:58 06:18 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 09:09 09:33 09:17 09:25 11:01 12:05 09:41 10:53 11:09 11:57 12:13 13:17 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:10 22:40 23:10
Paulsgrove Truro Road (E-bound) 05:39 05:59 06:19 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:20 09:10 09:34 09:18 09:26 11:02 12:06 09:42 10:54 11:10 11:58 12:14 13:18 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:11 22:41 23:11
Paulsgrove Pendennis Road (E-bound) 05:39 05:59 06:19 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:20 09:10 09:34 09:18 09:26 11:02 12:06 09:42 10:54 11:10 11:58 12:14 13:18 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:11 22:41 23:11
Paulsgrove Bodmin Road (E-bound) 05:40 06:00 06:20 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:21 09:11 09:35 09:19 09:27 11:03 12:07 09:43 10:55 11:11 11:59 12:15 13:19 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:12 22:42 23:12
Paulsgrove Woofferton Road (NE-bound) 05:41 06:01 06:21 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:22 09:12 09:36 09:20 09:28 11:04 12:08 09:44 10:56 11:12 12:00 12:16 13:20 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:13 22:43 23:13
Paulsgrove Nailsworth Road (E-bound) 05:42 06:02 06:22 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:23 09:13 09:37 09:21 09:29 11:05 12:09 09:45 10:57 11:13 12:01 12:17 13:21 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:14 22:44 23:14
Paulsgrove Allaway Avenue Shops (E-bound) 05:43 06:03 06:23 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 09:14 09:38 09:22 09:30 11:06 12:10 09:46 10:58 11:14 12:02 12:18 13:22 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:15 22:45 23:15
Paulsgrove Walford Road (NE-bound) 05:43 06:03 06:23 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 09:14 09:38 09:22 09:30 11:06 12:10 09:46 10:58 11:14 12:02 12:18 13:22 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:15 22:45 23:15
Paulsgrove Beehive Terrace (E-bound) 05:44 06:04 06:24 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:25 09:15 09:39 09:23 09:31 11:07 12:11 09:47 10:59 11:15 12:03 12:19 13:23 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:16 22:46 23:16
Paulsgrove Blakemere Crescent (E-bound) 05:45 06:05 06:25 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:26 09:16 09:40 09:24 09:32 11:08 12:12 09:48 11:00 11:16 12:04 12:20 13:24 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:17 22:47 23:17
Wymering Harleston Road (E-bound) 05:46 06:06 06:26 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 09:17 09:41 09:25 09:33 11:09 12:13 09:49 11:01 11:17 12:05 12:21 13:25 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:18 22:48 23:18
Wymering Mablethorpe Road (E-bound) 05:47 06:07 06:27 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:28 09:18 09:42 09:26 09:34 11:10 12:14 09:50 11:02 11:18 12:06 12:22 13:26 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 22:49 23:19
Wymering Boston Road (E-bound) 05:48 06:08 06:28 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:29 09:19 09:43 09:27 09:35 11:11 12:15 09:51 11:03 11:19 12:07 12:23 13:27 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 22:50 23:20
QA Hospital Sevenoaks Road (Stand N) 05:48 06:08 06:28 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:30 09:20 09:44 09:28 09:36 11:12 12:16 09:52 11:04 11:20 12:08 12:24 13:28 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 22:50 23:20
QA Hospital Main (Stop F) 05:50 06:10 06:30 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:31 09:21 09:45 09:29 09:37 11:13 12:17 09:53 11:05 11:21 12:09 12:25 13:29 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 22:52 23:22
QA Hospital First Avenue (Stand K) 05:51 06:11 06:31 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:33 09:23 09:47 09:31 09:39 11:15 12:19 09:55 11:07 11:23 12:11 12:27 13:31 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 22:53 23:23
Cosham Health Centre (Stop F) 05:53 06:13 06:33 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:35 09:25 09:49 09:33 09:41 11:17 12:21 09:57 11:09 11:25 12:13 12:29 13:33 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 22:55 23:25
Cosham Interchange (Stop C) 05:54 06:14 06:34 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:36 09:26 09:50 09:34 09:42 11:18 12:22 09:58 11:10 11:26 12:14 12:30 13:34 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 22:56 23:26
Cosham Highbury Buildings (Stand D) 05:54 06:14 06:34 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:37 09:27 09:51 09:35 09:43 11:19 12:23 09:59 11:11 11:27 12:15 12:31 13:35 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 22:56 23:26
Cosham Donaldson Road (SW-bound) 05:55 06:15 06:35 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 09:28 09:52 09:36 09:44 11:20 12:24 10:00 11:12 11:28 12:16 12:32 13:36 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 22:57 23:27
Hilsea Lido (Stop F) 05:57 06:17 06:37 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 09:29 09:53 09:37 09:45 11:21 12:25 10:01 11:13 11:29 12:17 12:33 13:37 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 22:59 23:29
Hilsea Coach and Horses (SE-bound) 05:57 06:17 06:37 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 09:29 09:53 09:37 09:45 11:21 12:25 10:01 11:13 11:29 12:17 12:33 13:37 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 22:59 23:29
Hilsea Old London Road (SW-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:38 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 09:30 09:54 09:38 09:46 11:22 12:26 10:02 11:14 11:30 12:18 12:34 13:38 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 23:00 23:30
Hilsea Beechwood Road (SW-bound) 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 09:31 09:55 09:39 09:47 11:23 12:27 10:03 11:15 11:31 12:19 12:35 13:39 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 23:01 23:31
N End Merrivale Road (SW-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 09:32 09:56 09:40 09:48 11:24 12:28 10:04 11:16 11:32 12:20 12:36 13:40 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 23:02 23:32
N End Ophir Road (S-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 09:33 09:57 09:41 09:49 11:25 12:29 10:05 11:17 11:33 12:21 12:37 13:41 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 23:02 23:32
N End Mayfield Road (S-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 09:34 09:58 09:42 09:50 11:26 12:30 10:06 11:18 11:34 12:22 12:38 13:42 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 23:04 23:34
N End North End Junction (Stop F) 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 09:35 09:59 09:43 09:51 11:27 12:31 10:07 11:19 11:35 12:23 12:39 13:43 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 23:05 23:35
Kingston Crescent (S-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 09:36 10:00 09:44 09:52 11:28 12:32 10:08 11:20 11:36 12:24 12:40 13:44 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 23:07 23:37
Kingston Queens Road (SE-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 09:38 10:02 09:46 09:54 11:30 12:34 10:10 11:22 11:38 12:26 12:42 13:46 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 23:07 23:37
Kingston Hanway Road (S-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:40 10:04 09:48 09:56 11:32 12:36 10:12 11:24 11:40 12:28 12:44 13:48 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:39 23:09 23:39
Kingston Fratton Road (W-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:42 10:06 09:50 09:58 11:34 12:38 10:14 11:26 11:42 12:30 12:46 13:50 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:41 23:11 23:41
Landport Clarendon Street (SW-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:43 10:07 09:51 09:59 11:35 12:39 10:15 11:27 11:43 12:31 12:47 13:51 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:42 23:12 23:42
City Centre Cornmill Street (Stop V) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:45 10:09 09:53 10:01 11:37 12:41 10:17 11:29 11:45 12:33 12:49 13:53 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:43 23:13 23:43
Landport St Agatha's (Stop U) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:47 10:11 09:55 10:03 11:39 12:43 10:19 11:31 11:47 12:35 12:51 13:55 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:44 23:14 23:44
City Centre City Shops South (Stop G) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:49 10:13 09:57 10:05 11:41 12:45 10:21 11:33 11:49 12:37 12:53 13:57 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:48 23:18 23:48
Portsea HMS Nelson (W-bound) 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:51 10:15 09:59 10:07 11:43 12:47 10:23 11:35 11:51 12:39 12:55 13:59 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 23:19 23:49
Portsea Curzon Howe Road (W-bound) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:53 10:17 10:01 10:09 11:45 12:49 10:25 11:37 11:53 12:41 12:57 14:01 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:50 23:20 23:50
Portsmouth The Hard Interchange (Stand M) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:55 10:19 10:03 10:11 11:47 12:51 10:27 11:39 11:55 12:43 12:59 14:03 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:52 23:22 23:52
Portsea St Georges Square (SE-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:56 10:20 10:04 10:12 11:48 12:52 10:28 11:40 11:56 12:44 13:00 14:04 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:52 23:22
Old Portsmouth Gunwharf Quays (S-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:57 10:21 10:05 10:13 11:49 12:53 10:29 11:41 11:57 12:45 13:01 14:05 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 23:23
Old Portsmouth Cambridge Junction (SE-bound) 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:58 10:22 10:06 10:14 11:50 12:54 10:30 11:42 11:58 12:46 13:02 14:06 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 23:24
Southsea Kings Road Junction (E-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 10:00 10:24 10:08 10:16 11:52 12:56 10:32 11:44 12:00 12:48 13:04 14:08 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 23:26
Southsea Green Road (E-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 10:01 10:25 10:09 10:17 11:53 12:57 10:33 11:45 12:01 12:49 13:05 14:09 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:57 23:27
Southsea Friendship House (S-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:12 10:02 10:26 10:10 10:18 11:54 12:58 10:34 11:46 12:02 12:50 13:06 14:10 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:58 23:28
Southsea St. Judes Church (W-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:13 10:03 10:27 10:11 10:19 11:55 12:59 10:35 11:47 12:03 12:51 13:07 14:11 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:59 23:29
Southsea Shops (Stop A) 06:30 06:50 07:10 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:15 10:05 10:29 10:13 10:21 11:57 13:01 10:37 11:49 12:05 12:53 13:09 14:13 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:02 23:32
Southsea The Circle (SE-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:11 08:01 08:11 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 10:06 10:30 10:14 10:22 11:58 13:02 10:38 11:50 12:06 12:54 13:10 14:14 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:03 23:33
Southsea The Strand (SE-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:12 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 10:07 10:31 10:15 10:23 11:59 13:03 10:39 11:51 12:07 12:55 13:11 14:15 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:04 23:34
Southsea Clarendon Road (S-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:13 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 10:08 10:32 10:16 10:24 12:00 13:04 10:40 11:52 12:08 12:56 13:12 14:16 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:05 23:35
Southsea South Parade Pier (Stop A) 06:34 06:54 07:14 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 10:09 10:33 10:17 10:25 12:01 13:05 10:41 11:53 12:09 12:57 13:13 14:17 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:06 23:36

Southsea - Fareham

Southsea South Parade Pier (Stop E) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 then every 10 minutes until 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:21 then every 10 minutes until 11:11 then every 8 minutes until 15:19 then every 10 minutes until 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:31 19:43 20:08 then every 30 minutes until 22:38 23:08
Southsea Clarendon Road (N-bound) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:07 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:22 11:12 15:20 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:31 19:43 20:08 22:38 23:08
Southsea The Strand (NW-bound) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:23 11:13 15:21 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:33 19:45 20:10 22:40 23:10
Southsea The Circle (NW-bound) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:24 11:14 15:22 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:34 19:46 20:11 22:41 23:11
Southsea Shops (Stop B) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:25 11:15 15:23 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:35 19:47 20:12 22:42 23:12
Southsea St. Judes Church (E-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:26 11:16 15:24 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:36 19:48 20:13 22:43 23:13
Southsea Friendship House (N-bound) 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:27 11:17 15:25 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:37 19:49 20:14 22:44 23:14
Southsea Green Road (W-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:13 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:28 11:18 15:26 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:39 19:51 20:16 22:46 23:16
Southsea Kings Road Junction (W-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 09:25 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:30 11:20 15:28 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:40 19:52 20:17 22:47 23:17
Old Portsmouth Cambridge Junction (NW-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:31 11:21 15:29 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:41 19:53 20:18 22:48 23:18
Old Portsmouth Cambridge Junction (NW-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:32 11:22 15:30 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:42 19:54 20:19 22:49 23:19
Old Portsmouth Gunwharf Quays (N-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:33 11:23 15:31 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:43 19:55 20:20 22:50 23:20
Portsmouth The Hard Interchange (Stand F) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:35 11:25 15:33 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:45 19:57 20:22 22:52 23:22
Portsea Curzon Howe Road (E-bound) 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:37 11:27 15:35 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:46 19:58 20:23 22:53 23:23
Portsea HMS Nelson (E-bound) 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:24 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:39 11:29 15:37 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:47 19:59 20:24 22:54 23:24
City Centre City Shops South (Stop E) 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:26 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:41 11:31 15:39 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:49 20:01 20:26 22:56 23:26
City Centre City Shops North (Stop Y) 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:43 11:33 15:41 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:52 20:04 20:29 22:59 23:29
Landport Clarendon Street (NE-bound) 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:45 11:35 15:43 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:54 20:06 20:31 23:01 23:31
Kingston Fratton Road (E-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:47 11:37 15:45 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:55 20:07 20:32 23:02 23:32
Kingston Hanway Road (N-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:48 11:38 15:46 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:55 20:07 20:32 23:02 23:32
Kingston Queen's Road (NW-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:35 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:50 11:40 15:48 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:57 20:09 20:34 23:04 23:34
Kingston Crescent (N-bound) 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:51 11:41 15:49 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:58 20:10 20:35 23:05 23:35
N End North End Junction (Stop E) 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:38 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:53 11:43 15:51 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:00 20:12 20:37 23:07 23:37
N End Mayfield Road (N-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:38 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:53 11:43 15:51 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:01 20:13 20:38 23:08 23:38
N End Ophir Road (N-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 09:49 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:54 11:44 15:52 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:02 20:14 20:39 23:09 23:39
N End Merrivale Road (NE-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:55 11:45 15:53 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:02 20:14 20:39 23:09 23:39
Hilsea Beechwood Road (NE-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:56 11:46 15:54 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:51 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:03 20:15 20:40 23:10 23:40
Hilsea Trafalgar School (N-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:52 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:57 11:47 15:55 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:52 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:04 20:16 20:41 23:11 23:41
Hilsea Coach and Horses (NW-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:53 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:58 11:48 15:56 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:52 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:04 20:16 20:41 23:11 23:41
Hilsea Lido (Stop A) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:54 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:59 11:49 15:57 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:06 20:18 20:43 23:13 23:43
Cosham King George Playing Fields (Stand F) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:29 10:39 10:49 11:00 11:50 15:58 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:55 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:07 20:19 20:44 23:14 23:44
Cosham Health Centre (Stop A) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:02 11:52 16:00 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:57 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:09 20:21 20:46 23:16 23:46
QA Hospital First Avenue (Stand L) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:04 11:54 16:02 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:58 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:10 20:22 20:47 23:17 23:47
QA Hospital Main (Stop A) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:06 11:56 16:04 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:01 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:13 20:25 20:50 23:20 23:50
QA Hospital Peterborough Road (Stand M) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:52 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:07 11:57 16:05 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:02 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:14 20:26 20:51 23:21 23:51
Wymering Lane (NW-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:08 11:58 16:06 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:03 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:15 20:27 20:52 23:22 23:52
Wymering Washbrook Road (W-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:09 11:59 16:07 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:04 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:16 20:28 20:53 23:23 23:53
Paulsgrove Blakemere Crescent (W-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:10 12:00 16:08 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:04 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:16 20:28 20:53 23:23 23:53
Paulsgrove Beehive Terrace (W-bound) 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:11 12:01 16:09 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:05 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:17 20:29 20:54 23:24 23:54
Paulsgrove Walford Road (SW-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:12 12:02 16:10 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:06 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:18 20:30 20:55 23:25 23:55
Paulsgrove Allaway Avenue Shops (W-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:14 12:04 16:12 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:20 20:32 20:57 23:27 23:57
Paulsgrove Nailsworth Road (W-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:14 12:04 16:12 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:20 20:32 20:57 23:27
Paulsgrove Woofferton Road (SW-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:15 12:05 16:13 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:20 20:32 20:57 23:27
Paulsgrove, o/s Victory Primary School 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:16 12:06 16:14 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:21 20:33 20:58 23:28
Paulsgrove, opp Bodmin Road 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:16 12:06 16:14 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:22 20:34 20:59 23:29
Paulsgrove Pendennis Road (W-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:17 12:07 16:15 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:22 20:34 20:59 23:29
Paulsgrove Truro Road (W-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:18 12:08 16:16 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:23 20:35 21:00 23:30
Paulsgrove Rowland Road (W-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:19 12:09 16:17 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:23 20:35 21:00 23:30
Portchester Mountview Avenue (W-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:19 12:09 16:17 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:24 20:36 21:01 23:31
Portchester Portsview Gardens (W-bound) 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:20 12:10 16:18 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:13 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:25 20:37 21:02 23:32
Portchester Station Road (S-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 10:16 10:28 10:39 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:21 12:11 16:19 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:14 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:26 20:38 21:03 23:33
Portchester Precinct (NW-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:22 12:12 16:20 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:15 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:27 20:39 21:04 23:34
Portchester The Keep (S-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:25 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:08 10:18 10:30 10:41 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:23 12:13 16:21 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:15 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:27 20:39 21:04 23:34
Portchester, opp White Hart Co-Op 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:09 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:24 12:14 16:22 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:17 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:29 20:41 21:06 23:36
Portchester, adj Neville Avenue 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 10:20 10:32 10:43 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:25 12:15 16:23 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:18 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:30 20:42 21:07 23:37
Portchester Marina Grove (W-bound) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:11 10:21 10:33 10:44 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:26 12:16 16:24 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:19 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:31 20:43 21:08 23:38
Portchester Westlands Grove (NW-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:12 10:22 10:34 10:45 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:27 12:17 16:25 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:20 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:32 20:44 21:09 23:39
Portchester, adj Cranleigh Road 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:13 10:23 10:35 10:46 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:28 12:18 16:26 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:21 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:33 20:45 21:10 23:40
Portchester The Seagull (NW-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 10:25 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:30 12:20 16:28 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:23 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:35 20:47 21:12 23:42
Portchester Beaulieu Avenue (W-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:16 10:26 10:38 10:49 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:31 12:21 16:29 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:23 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:35 20:47 21:12 23:42
Portchester Condor Roundabout (W-bound) 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 10:28 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:33 12:23 16:31 18:31 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:24 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:36 20:48 21:13 23:43
Portchester Birdwood Grove (NW-bound) 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:05 08:26 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:35 12:25 16:33 18:33 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:25 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:37 20:49 21:14 23:44
Wallington Down End Road (W-bound) 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:06 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 10:31 10:43 10:54 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:36 12:26 16:34 18:34 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:25 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:37 20:49 21:14 23:44
Wallington, opp Delme Arms 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:08 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:38 12:28 16:36 18:36 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:26 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:38 20:50 21:15 23:45
Fareham Bus Station (Stop D) 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:10 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:25 10:35 10:47 10:58 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:40 12:30 16:38 18:38 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:30 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:42 20:54 21:19 23:49

Timetable data from FirstHilsea, 18 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport