Bus Times

3 - Fox Hill - Bath Centre - Bathford

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Fox Hill - Bath Centre - Bathford

Fox Hill Kewstoke Road (S-bound) 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:05 08:27 08:52 09:11 09:31 then every 20 minutes until 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:54 15:13 15:36 16:01 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:29 17:55 18:18 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:22 21:45 then every 30 minutes until 23:15
Fox Hill Quantocks (E-bound) 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:05 08:27 08:52 09:11 09:32 10:52 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:54 15:13 15:36 16:01 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:29 17:55 18:18 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:22 21:45 23:15
Fox Hill Foxhill House (W-bound) 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:06 08:28 08:53 09:12 09:33 10:53 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:55 15:14 15:37 16:02 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:30 17:56 18:19 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:23 21:46 23:16
Fox Hill Bradford Road Shops (W-bound) 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:07 08:29 08:54 09:13 09:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:56 15:15 15:38 16:03 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:31 17:57 18:20 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:23 21:46 23:16
Fox Hill Entry Hill (W-bound) 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:07 08:29 08:54 09:13 09:34 10:54 11:13 11:33 11:54 12:14 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:56 15:15 15:38 16:03 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:31 17:57 18:20 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:24 21:47 23:17
Odd Down Cross Keys (NW-bound) 07:03 07:23 07:45 08:09 08:31 08:56 09:15 09:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:58 15:17 15:40 16:05 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:33 17:59 18:22 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:48 21:18 21:25 21:48 23:18
Odd Down St Martin's Court (NW-bound) 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:10 08:32 08:57 09:16 09:37 10:57 11:16 11:36 11:57 12:17 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:59 15:18 15:41 16:06 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:34 18:00 18:23 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:49 21:19 21:26 21:49 23:19
Odd Down St Martin's Hospital (NW-bound) 07:05 07:25 07:47 08:11 08:33 08:58 09:17 09:38 10:58 11:17 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:00 15:19 15:42 16:07 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:35 18:01 18:24 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:27 21:50 23:20
Odd Down Corner (N-bound) 07:05 07:25 07:47 08:11 08:33 08:58 09:17 09:38 10:58 11:17 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:00 15:19 15:42 16:07 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:35 18:01 18:24 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:27 21:50 23:20
Bloomfield Wayside (NE-bound) 07:06 07:26 07:48 08:12 08:34 08:59 09:18 09:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:02 15:20 15:43 16:08 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:36 18:02 18:25 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:51 21:21 21:28 21:51 23:21
Bloomfield Wellsway (NE-bound) 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:13 08:35 09:00 09:19 09:41 11:01 11:20 11:40 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:03 15:21 15:44 16:09 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:37 18:03 18:26 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:52 21:22 21:29 21:52 23:22
Bloomfield Devonshire Buildings (N-bound) 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:14 08:36 09:01 09:20 09:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:05 12:25 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:46 15:05 15:23 15:46 16:11 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:39 18:05 18:28 18:50 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:53 21:23 21:30 21:53 23:23
Bear Flat Kipling Avenue (N-bound) 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:15 08:37 09:02 09:21 09:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:47 15:06 15:24 15:47 16:12 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:40 18:06 18:29 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:54 21:24 21:31 21:54 23:24
Bear Flat (Stop A) 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:15 08:37 09:03 09:22 09:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:47 15:06 15:24 15:47 16:12 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:40 18:06 18:29 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:54 21:24 21:31 21:54 23:24
Wells Road Oldfield Road (N-bound) 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:16 08:38 09:03 09:22 09:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:48 15:07 15:25 15:48 16:13 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:41 18:07 18:30 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:55 21:25 21:32 21:55 23:25
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (E-bound) 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:17 08:39 09:04 09:23 09:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:50 15:09 15:26 15:49 16:14 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:42 18:08 18:31 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:56 21:26 21:33 21:56 23:26
Bath Dorchester Street (Bp) 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:19 08:41 09:07 09:26 09:49 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:53 15:12 15:29 15:52 16:17 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:45 18:11 18:34 18:56 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:58 21:28 21:35 21:58 23:28
Bath Dorchester Street (Bp) 06:38 07:05 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:24 08:46 09:12 09:31 09:54 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:03 14:23 14:43 14:58 15:17 15:34 15:57 16:22 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:50 18:16 18:39 19:01 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:33
Bath Guildhall (Cg) 06:39 07:06 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:26 08:48 09:14 09:33 09:57 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:01 15:20 15:38 16:01 16:26 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:54 18:19 18:42 19:04 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:35
Bath Hilton Hotel (Sf) 06:40 07:07 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:27 08:49 09:15 09:34 09:58 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:04 15:23 15:40 16:03 16:28 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:56 18:20 18:43 19:05 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:36
Walcot Gate (N-bound) 06:41 07:08 07:23 07:43 08:05 08:29 08:51 09:17 09:36 10:00 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:06 15:25 15:42 16:05 16:30 16:54 17:16 17:35 17:58 18:22 18:45 19:07 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:38
Walcot Snow Hill (NE-bound) 06:43 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:31 08:53 09:19 09:38 10:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:09 15:28 15:46 16:09 16:34 16:58 17:20 17:39 18:02 18:25 18:48 19:10 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:40
Walcot Morrisons (NE-bound) 06:43 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:31 08:53 09:19 09:38 10:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:09 15:28 15:46 16:09 16:34 16:58 17:20 17:39 18:02 18:25 18:48 19:10 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:40
Grosvenor Balustrade (NE-bound) 06:44 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:32 08:54 09:20 09:39 10:04 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:10 15:29 15:47 16:10 16:35 16:59 17:21 17:40 18:03 18:26 18:49 19:11 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:41
Lambridge (NE-bound) 06:45 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:33 08:55 09:21 09:40 10:05 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:11 15:30 15:48 16:11 16:36 17:00 17:22 17:41 18:04 18:27 18:50 19:12 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:42
Bailbrook House (NE-bound) 06:46 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:34 08:56 09:22 09:41 10:06 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:13 15:32 15:50 16:13 16:38 17:02 17:24 17:43 18:06 18:28 18:51 19:13 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:43
Bailbrook Clarence Gardens (NE-bound) 06:47 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:35 08:57 09:23 09:42 10:07 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:14 15:33 15:51 16:14 16:39 17:03 17:25 17:44 18:07 18:29 18:52 19:14 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:44
Bailbrook Lane (NE-bound) 06:48 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:36 08:58 09:24 09:43 10:08 11:28 11:49 12:09 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:15 15:34 15:52 16:15 16:40 17:04 17:26 17:45 18:08 18:30 18:53 19:15 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:45
Batheaston Vale View Terrace (NE-bound) 06:48 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:13 08:37 08:59 09:25 09:44 10:09 11:29 11:50 12:10 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:15 15:34 15:53 16:16 16:41 17:05 17:26 17:45 18:08 18:31 18:54 19:16 19:31 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:46
Batheaston Stambridge (SE-bound) 06:49 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:14 08:38 09:00 09:26 09:45 10:10 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:17 15:36 15:54 16:17 16:42 17:06 17:28 17:47 18:10 18:32 18:55 19:17 19:32 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:47
Batheaston Morris Lane (SE-bound) 06:50 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:39 09:01 09:27 09:46 10:11 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:17 15:36 15:55 16:18 16:43 17:07 17:28 17:47 18:10 18:33 18:56 19:18 19:33 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:48
Bathford The Crown (E-bound) 06:51 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:16 08:40 09:02 09:28 09:47 10:12 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:19 15:38 15:57 16:20 16:45 17:09 17:30 17:49 18:12 18:34 18:57 19:19 19:34 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:49
Bathford Dovers Park (SW-bound) 06:52 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:17 08:41 09:03 09:29 09:48 10:13 11:33 11:54 12:14 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:20 15:39 15:58 16:21 16:46 17:10 17:31 17:50 18:13 18:35 18:58 19:20 19:35 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:50
Bathford School (SE-bound) 06:53 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:18 08:42 09:04 09:30 09:49 10:14 11:34 11:55 12:15 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:21 15:40 15:59 16:22 16:47 17:11 17:32 17:51 18:14 18:36 18:59 19:21 19:36 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:51

Bathford - Bath Centre - Fox Hill

Bathford School (SE-bound) 06:55 07:22 07:42 08:10 08:35 08:57 09:16 09:37 09:59 10:20 then every 20 minutes until 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:43 then every 20 minutes until 13:43 14:03 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:33 17:00 17:22 17:44 18:07 18:31 18:47 19:10 19:27 19:43 20:03 then every 20 minutes until 21:03 21:30 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Bathford Dovers Park Loop (E-bound) 06:55s 07:22s 07:42s 08:10s 08:35s 08:57s 09:16s 09:37s 09:59s 10:20s 11:20s 11:40s 12:00s 12:20s 12:43s 13:43s 14:03s 14:25s 14:45s 15:06s 15:28s 15:48s 16:09s 16:33s 17:00s 17:22s 17:44s 18:07s 18:31s 18:47s 19:10s 19:27s 19:43s 20:03s 21:03s 21:30s 23:30s
Bathford Dovers Park (NE-bound) 06:56 07:23 07:43 08:11 08:36 08:58 09:17 09:38 10:00 10:21 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:44 13:44 14:04 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:34 17:01 17:23 17:45 18:08 18:32 18:48 19:11 19:28 19:44 20:04 21:04 21:31 23:31
Bathford The Crown (W-bound) 06:58 07:25 07:45 08:13 08:38 09:00 09:19 09:40 10:02 10:23 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:46 13:46 14:06 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:36 17:03 17:25 17:47 18:10 18:34 18:50 19:12 19:29 19:45 20:05 21:05 21:32 23:32
Bathford Bridge (NW-bound) 06:58 07:25 07:45 08:13 08:38 09:00 09:19 09:41 10:03 10:24 11:24 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:46 13:46 14:06 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:36 17:03 17:25 17:47 18:10 18:34 18:50 19:13 19:30 19:46 20:06 21:06 21:33 23:33
Batheaston Morris Lane (NW-bound) 06:59 07:26 07:46 08:14 08:39 09:01 09:20 09:42 10:04 10:25 11:25 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:47 13:47 14:07 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:37 17:04 17:26 17:48 18:11 18:35 18:51 19:13 19:30 19:46 20:06 21:06 21:33 23:33
Batheaston Stambridge (NW-bound) 07:01 07:28 07:48 08:16 08:41 09:03 09:22 09:44 10:06 10:27 11:27 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:49 13:49 14:09 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:39 17:06 17:28 17:50 18:13 18:37 18:53 19:15 19:32 19:48 20:08 21:08 21:35 23:35
Batheaston Vale View Terrace (SW-bound) 07:01 07:28 07:48 08:16 08:42 09:04 09:23 09:45 10:07 10:28 11:28 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:50 13:50 14:09 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:39 17:06 17:28 17:50 18:13 18:37 18:53 19:15 19:32 19:48 20:08 21:08 21:35 23:35
Bailbrook Lane (SW-bound) 07:02 07:29 07:49 08:17 08:43 09:05 09:24 09:46 10:08 10:29 11:29 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:50 13:50 14:10 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:40 17:07 17:29 17:51 18:14 18:38 18:54 19:16 19:33 19:49 20:09 21:09 21:36 23:36
Bailbrook Clarence Gardens (SW-bound) 07:03 07:30 07:50 08:18 08:44 09:06 09:25 09:47 10:09 10:30 11:30 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:51 13:51 14:11 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:41 17:08 17:30 17:52 18:15 18:39 18:55 19:17 19:34 19:50 20:10 21:10 21:37 23:37
Bailbrook House (SW-bound) 07:04 07:31 07:51 08:19 08:45 09:07 09:26 09:49 10:11 10:32 11:32 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:52 13:52 14:12 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:42 17:09 17:31 17:53 18:16 18:40 18:56 19:17 19:34 19:50 20:10 21:10 21:37 23:37
Lambridge (SW-bound) 07:06 07:33 07:53 08:21 08:49 09:11 09:30 09:52 10:14 10:35 11:35 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:55 13:55 14:14 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:44 17:11 17:33 17:55 18:18 18:42 18:58 19:20 19:37 19:53 20:13 21:13 21:40 23:40
Grosvenor Balustrade (SW-bound) 07:07 07:34 07:54 08:22 08:50 09:12 09:31 09:54 10:16 10:37 11:37 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:56 13:56 14:15 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:45 17:12 17:34 17:56 18:19 18:43 18:59 19:20 19:37 19:53 20:13 21:13 21:40 23:40
Walcot Morrisons (SW-bound) 07:08 07:35 07:55 08:23 08:51 09:13 09:32 09:55 10:17 10:38 11:38 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:57 13:57 14:16 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:46 17:13 17:35 17:57 18:20 18:44 19:00 19:21 19:38 19:54 20:14 21:14 21:41 23:41
Walcot Snow Hill (SW-bound) 07:09 07:36 07:56 08:24 08:52 09:14 09:33 09:56 10:18 10:39 11:39 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:58 13:58 14:17 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:47 17:14 17:36 17:58 18:21 18:45 19:01 19:22 19:39 19:55 20:15 21:15 21:42 23:42
Walcot Gate (S-bound) 07:11 07:38 07:58 08:26 08:54 09:16 09:35 09:58 10:20 10:41 11:41 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:01 14:01 14:19 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:44 16:05 16:26 16:50 17:17 17:39 18:01 18:23 18:47 19:03 19:24 19:40 19:56 20:16 21:16 21:43 23:43
Bath Hilton Hotel (Se) 07:12 07:39 07:59 08:27 08:56 09:18 09:37 10:01 10:23 10:44 11:44 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:05 14:05 14:22 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:47 16:08 16:29 16:53 17:20 17:42 18:04 18:25 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:42 19:58 20:18 21:18 21:45 23:45
Bath Grand Parade (Ci) 07:14 07:41 08:01 08:29 08:58 09:20 09:39 10:03 10:25 10:46 11:46 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:07 14:07 14:24 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:49 16:10 16:31 16:55 17:22 17:44 18:06 18:26 18:50 19:06 19:27 19:43 19:59 20:19 21:19 21:46 23:46
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 07:16s 07:43s 08:03s 08:31s 09:00s 09:22s 09:41s 10:05s 10:27s 10:48s 11:48s 12:08s 12:28s 12:48s 13:11s 14:11s 14:26s 14:48s 15:08s 15:29s 15:51s 16:13s 16:34s 16:58s 17:25s 17:47s 18:09s 18:29s 18:53s 19:09s 19:29s 19:45s 20:01s 20:21s 21:21s 21:48s 23:48s
Bath Dorchester Street (Bl) 07:17 07:44 08:04 08:32 09:02 09:24 09:43 10:07 10:29 10:50 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:13 14:13 14:28 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:53 16:15 16:36 17:00 17:27 17:49 18:11 18:30 18:54 19:10 19:30 19:46 20:02 20:22 21:22 21:49 23:49
Bath Dorchester Street (Bl) 07:22 07:49 08:09 08:37 09:07 09:29 09:48 10:12 10:34 10:55 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:18 14:18 14:33 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:58 16:20 16:41 17:05 17:32 17:54 18:16 18:35 18:59 19:15 19:35 19:51 20:07 20:27 21:27 21:54 23:54
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (W-bound) 07:23 07:50 08:10 08:38 09:08 09:30 09:49 10:13 10:35 10:56 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:19 14:19 14:34 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:59 16:21 16:42 17:06 17:33 17:55 18:17 18:36 19:00 19:16 19:36 19:52 20:08 20:28 21:28 21:55 23:55
Wells Road Oldfield Road (S-bound) 07:23 07:50 08:10 08:38 09:08 09:30 09:49 10:13 10:35 10:56 11:56 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:20 14:20 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:38 16:00 16:22 16:43 17:07 17:34 17:56 18:18 18:37 19:01 19:17 19:36 19:53 20:09 20:28 21:28 21:55 23:55
Bear Flat (Stop C) 07:24 07:51 08:11 08:39 09:09 09:31 09:50 10:14 10:36 10:57 11:57 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:21 14:21 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:39 16:01 16:23 16:44 17:08 17:35 17:57 18:19 18:38 19:02 19:18 19:37 19:54 20:10 20:29 21:29 21:56 23:56
Bloomfield Devonshire Buildings (S-bound) 07:25 07:52 08:12 08:40 09:10 09:32 09:51 10:15 10:37 10:58 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:21 14:21 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:39 16:01 16:23 16:44 17:08 17:35 17:57 18:19 18:38 19:02 19:18 19:38 19:54 20:10 20:30 21:30 21:57 23:57
Bloomfield Wellsway (S-bound) 07:26 07:53 08:13 08:41 09:11 09:33 09:52 10:16 10:38 10:59 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:22 14:22 14:37 14:59 15:19 15:40 16:02 16:24 16:45 17:09 17:36 17:58 18:20 18:39 19:03 19:19 19:39 19:55 20:11 20:31 21:31 21:58 23:58
Bloomfield Wayside (SW-bound) 07:26 07:53 08:13 08:41 09:11 09:33 09:52 10:16 10:38 10:59 11:59 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:23 14:23 14:38 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:03 16:25 16:46 17:10 17:37 17:59 18:21 18:40 19:04 19:20 19:39 19:56 20:12 20:31 21:31 21:58 23:58
Odd Down Corner (SW-bound) 07:27 07:54 08:14 08:42 09:12 09:34 09:53 10:17 10:39 11:00 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:24 14:24 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:04 16:26 16:47 17:11 17:38 18:00 18:22 18:41 19:05 19:21 19:40 19:57 20:13 20:32 21:32 21:59 23:59
Odd Down St Martin's Hospital (SE-bound) 07:28 07:55 08:15 08:43 09:13 09:35 09:54 10:18 10:40 11:01 12:01 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:25 14:25 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:05 16:27 16:48 17:12 17:39 18:01 18:23 18:42 19:06 19:22 19:41 19:58 20:14 20:33 21:33 22:00 00:00
Odd Down St Martin's Court (SE-bound) 07:28 07:55 08:15 08:43 09:13 09:35 09:54 10:18 10:40 11:01 12:01 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:25 14:25 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:05 16:27 16:48 17:12 17:39 18:01 18:23 18:42 19:06 19:22 19:41 19:58 20:14 20:33 21:33 22:00 00:00
Odd Down Cross Keys (N-bound) 07:30 07:57 08:17 08:45 09:15 09:37 09:56 10:20 10:42 11:03 12:03 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:27 14:27 14:42 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:07 16:29 16:50 17:14 17:41 18:03 18:25 18:44 19:08 19:24 19:43 20:00 20:16 20:35 21:35 22:02 00:02
Fox Hill Bradford Road (N-bound) 07:30 07:57 08:17 08:45 09:15 09:37 09:56 10:21 10:43 11:04 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:28 14:28 14:43 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:08 16:30 16:51 17:15 17:42 18:04 18:26 18:44 19:08 19:24 19:43 20:00 20:16 20:35 21:35 22:02 00:02
Fox Hill Bradford Road Shops (E-bound) 07:32 07:59 08:19 08:47 09:17 09:39 09:58 10:22 10:44 11:05 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:29 14:29 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:09 16:31 16:52 17:16 17:43 18:05 18:27 18:46 19:10 19:26 19:45 20:02 20:18 20:37 21:37 22:04 00:04
Fox Hill Foxhill House (N-bound) 07:32 07:59 08:19 08:47 09:17 09:39 09:58 10:23 10:45 11:06 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:30 14:30 14:45 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:10 16:32 16:53 17:17 17:44 18:06 18:28 18:46 19:10 19:26 19:45 20:02 20:18 20:37 21:37 22:04 00:04
Fox Hill Bradford Park (N-bound) 07:33 08:00 08:20 08:48 09:18 09:40 09:59 10:24 10:46 11:07 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:31 14:31 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:11 16:33 16:54 17:18 17:45 18:07 18:29 18:47 19:11 19:27 19:46 20:03 20:19 20:38 21:38 22:05 00:05
Fox Hill Queen's Drive (N-bound) 07:33 08:00 08:20 08:48 09:18 09:40 09:59 10:24 10:46 11:07 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:31 14:31 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:11 16:33 16:54 17:18 17:45 18:07 18:29 18:47 19:11 19:27 19:46 20:03 20:19 20:38 21:38 22:05 00:05
Fox Hill Meare Road (W-bound) 07:34 08:01 08:21 08:49 09:19 09:41 10:00 10:25 10:47 11:08 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:32 14:32 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:12 16:34 16:55 17:19 17:46 18:08 18:30 18:48 19:12 19:28 19:47 20:04 20:20 20:39 21:39 22:06 00:06
Fox Hill Kewstoke Road (S-bound) 07:35 08:02 08:22 08:50 09:20 09:42 10:01 10:26 10:48 11:09 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:33 14:33 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:13 16:35 16:56 17:20 17:47 18:09 18:31 18:49 19:13 19:29 19:48 20:05 20:21 20:40 21:40 22:07 00:07

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West