bustimes.org

3 - Worle - Searle Crescent via Mead Vale, Town Centre, Bournville

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Searle Crescent - Worle

Bathford School (SE-bound) 00:08 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:24 19:44 19:45 20:14 then every 30 minutes until 23:14 23:38
Bathford Dovers Park Loop (E-bound) 00:08 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:24 19:44 19:45 20:14 23:14 23:38
Bathford Dovers Park (NE-bound) 00:10 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:26 19:46 19:47 20:16 23:16 23:40
Bathford The Crown (W-bound) 00:11 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:27 19:47 19:48 20:17 23:17 23:41
Bathford Bridge (NW-bound) 00:11 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:27 19:47 19:48 20:17 23:17 23:41
Batheaston Morris Lane (NW-bound) 00:12 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:28 19:48 19:49 20:18 23:18 23:42
Batheaston Stambridge (NW-bound) 00:13 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:29 19:49 19:50 20:19 23:19 23:43
Batheaston Vale View Terrace (SW-bound) 00:13 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:29 19:49 19:50 20:19 23:19 23:43
Bailbrook Lane (SW-bound) 00:14 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:30 19:50 19:51 20:20 23:20 23:44
Bailbrook Clarence Gardens (SW-bound) 00:15 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:31 19:51 19:52 20:21 23:21 23:45
Bailbrook House (SW-bound) 00:16 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:32 19:52 19:53 20:22 23:22 23:46
Lambridge (SW-bound) 00:18 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:28 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:34 19:54 19:55 20:24 23:24 23:48
Grosvenor Balustrade (SW-bound) 00:19 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:35 19:55 19:56 20:25 23:25 23:49
Walcot Morrisons (SW-bound) 00:19 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:35 19:55 19:56 20:25 23:25 23:49
Walcot Snow Hill (SW-bound) 00:20 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:36 19:56 19:57 20:26 23:26 23:50
Walcot Gate (S-bound) 00:21 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:37 19:57 19:58 20:27 23:27 23:51
Bath Hilton Hotel (Se) 00:23 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:39 19:59 20:00 20:29 23:29 23:53
Bath Grand Parade (Ci) 00:24 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:40 20:00 20:01 20:30 23:30 23:54
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 00:26 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:42 20:02 20:03 20:32 23:32 23:56
Bath Broad Quay (Bt) 00:28 05:40 06:11 06:41 06:34 07:01 07:21 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:44 20:04 20:05 20:34 23:34 23:58
Bath Broad Quay (Bt) 05:42 06:36
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (W-bound) 05:43 06:12 06:42 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:45 20:05 20:35 23:35
Wells Road Oldfield Road (S-bound) 05:43 06:12 06:42 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:45 20:05 20:35 23:35
Bear Flat (Stop C) 05:44 06:13 06:43 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:46 20:06 20:36 23:36
Bloomfield Devonshire Buildings (S-bound) 05:45 06:14 06:44 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:47 20:07 20:37 23:37
Bloomfield Wellsway (S-bound) 05:46 06:15 06:45 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:48 20:08 20:38 23:38
Bloomfield Wayside (SW-bound) 05:46 06:15 06:45 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:48 20:08 20:38 23:38
Odd Down Corner (SW-bound) 05:47 06:16 06:46 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:49 20:09 20:39 23:39
Odd Down St Martin's Hospital (SE-bound) 05:48 06:17 06:47 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:50 20:10 20:40 23:40
Odd Down St Martin's Court (SE-bound) 05:48 06:17 06:47 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:50 20:10 20:40 23:40
Odd Down Cross Keys (N-bound) 05:50 06:18 06:48 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:51 20:11 20:41 23:41
Fox Hill Bradford Road (N-bound) 05:51 06:19 06:49 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:52 20:12 20:42 23:42
Fox Hill Bradford Road Shops (E-bound) 05:52 06:19 06:49 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:52 20:12 20:42 23:42
Fox Hill Foxhill House (N-bound) 05:53 06:20 06:50 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:53 20:13 20:43 23:43
Fox Hill Bradford Park (N-bound) 05:54 06:21 06:51 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:54 20:14 20:44 23:44
Fox Hill Queen's Drive (N-bound) 05:56 06:22 06:52 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:55 20:15 20:45 23:45
Fox Hill Meare Road (W-bound) 05:57 06:22 06:52 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:55 20:15 20:45 23:45
Fox Hill Kewstoke Road (S-bound) 05:59 06:24 06:54 06:49 07:14 07:34 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:57 20:17 20:47 23:47
Weston-super-Mare Asda Store (S-bound) 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20
Bourneville Holms Road (W-bound) 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21
Bourneville Buttermere Road (W-bound) 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21
Bourneville Yeo Close (S-bound) 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22
Bourneville Selworthy Road (SE-bound) 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23
Bourneville Chaucer Road (SW-bound) 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:24
Bourneville Windwistle Circle (SW-bound) 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25
Bourneville Lonsdale Avenue (N-bound) 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:27
Bourneville Argyle Avenue (N-bound) 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:28
Bourneville Kensington Road (N-bound) 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:29
Ellenborough Park Sunnyside Road (W-bound) 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30
Ellenborough Park Whitecross Road (W-bound) 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (N-bound) 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop X) 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32
Weston-super-Mare Station Road (Stop NN) 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop W) 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34
Weston-super-Mare Alexandra Parade (Stop BB) 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34
Weston-super-Mare Stafford Road (E-bound) 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35
Ashcombe Langford Road (E-bound) 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36
Ashcombe Birchwood Avenue (E-bound) 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37
Ashcombe Laburnum Road (NE-bound) 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37
Ashcombe Park Chesham Road South (E-bound) 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38
Milton The Borough Arms (N-bound) 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39
Milton Chelswood Avenue (NE-bound) 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39
Mead Vale (NE-bound) 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40
Mead Vale Raven Close (S-bound) 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41
Mead Vale Mallard Walk (SE-bound) 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41
Mead Vale Woodpecker Drive (NE-bound) 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42
Mead Vale Nightingale Close (NE-bound) 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43
Mead Vale Lark Road (NE-bound) 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44
W Wick Chestnut Avenue (E-bound) 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45
W Wick Verbena Way (NW-bound) 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46
W Wick Silverberry Road (E-bound) 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47
Worle Tor Close (E-bound) 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48
Worle Thorn Close (NE-bound) 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48
Worle Homebase (E-bound) 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49
Worle Terminus A (A) 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51

Outbound

Fox Hill Kewstoke Road (S-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:04 20:28 then every 30 minutes until 23:28 23:54
Fox Hill Quantocks (E-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:05 20:29 23:29 23:55
Fox Hill Foxhill House (W-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:06 20:30 23:30 23:56
Fox Hill Bradford Road Shops (W-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:06 20:30 23:30 23:56
Fox Hill Entry Hill (W-bound) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:07 20:31 23:31 23:57
Odd Down Cross Keys (NW-bound) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:08 20:32 23:32 23:58
Odd Down St Martin's Court (NW-bound) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:09 20:33 23:33 23:59
Odd Down St Martin's Hospital (NW-bound) 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:10 20:34 23:34 00:00
Odd Down Corner (N-bound) 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:10 20:34 23:34 00:00
Bloomfield Wayside (NE-bound) 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:11 20:35 23:35 00:01
Bloomfield Wellsway (NE-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:12 20:36 23:36 00:02
Bloomfield Devonshire Buildings (N-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:13 20:37 23:37 00:03
Bear Flat Kipling Avenue (N-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:14 20:37 23:37 00:04
Bear Flat (Stop A) 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:15 20:38 23:38 00:05
Wells Road Oldfield Road (N-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:15 20:38 23:38 00:05
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (E-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:16 20:39 23:39 00:06
Bath Dorchester Street (Bp) 05:27 05:57 06:16 06:37 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:42 23:42
Bath Dorchester Street (Bp) 05:29 05:59 06:39
Bath Bus Station (Bay 13) 20:20 00:10
Bath Guildhall (Cg) 05:30 06:00 06:17 06:40 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:44 23:44
Bath Hilton Hotel (Sf) 05:32 06:02 06:19 06:42 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:46 23:46
Walcot Gate (N-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:19 06:42 06:49 07:09 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:47 23:47
Walcot Snow Hill (NE-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:21 06:44 06:51 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:49 23:49
Walcot Morrisons (NE-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:21 06:44 06:51 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:49 23:49
Grosvenor Balustrade (NE-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:22 06:45 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:50 23:50
Lambridge (NE-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:23 06:46 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:51 23:51
Bailbrook House (NE-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:24 06:47 06:54 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:52 23:52
Bailbrook Clarence Gardens (NE-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:25 06:48 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:53 23:53
Bailbrook Lane (NE-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:26 06:49 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:54 23:54
Batheaston Vale View Terrace (NE-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:27 06:50 06:57 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:55 23:55
Batheaston Stambridge (SE-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:28 06:51 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:56 23:56
Batheaston Morris Lane (SE-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:29 06:52 06:59 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:57 23:57
Bathford The Crown (E-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:30 06:53 07:00 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:58 23:58
Bathford Dovers Park (SW-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:32 06:55 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:37 19:57 20:27 21:00 00:00
Bathford School (SE-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:33 06:56 07:03 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:38 19:58 20:28 21:01 00:01
Worle Terminus A (A) 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:30
Worle Thorn Close (SW-bound) 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:31
Worle Tor Close (NW-bound) 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:32
W Wick Silverberry Road (W-bound) 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:32
W Wick Verbena Way (SE-bound) 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:33
W Wick Chestnut Avenue (W-bound) 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:34
Mead Vale Lark Road (W-bound) 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:35
Mead Vale Nightingale Close (SW-bound) 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:37
Mead Vale Mallard Walk (NW-bound) 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:37
Mead Vale (SW-bound) 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:38
Milton Chelswood Avenue (SW-bound) 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:39
Milton The Borough Arms (W-bound) 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:40
Milton Saxon Road (W-bound) 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:40
Ashcombe Wellsea Grove (SW-bound) 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:41
Ashcombe Birchwood Avenue (W-bound) 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:42
Ashcombe Langford Road (W-bound) 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:42
Weston-super-Mare Stafford Road (W-bound) 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:44
Weston-super-Mare Swiss Road (Stop AA) 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:44
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop EE) 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:45
Weston-super-Mare Station Road (Stop C) 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:45
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop Y) 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:46
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (S-bound) 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:47
Ellenborough Park Whitecross Road (E-bound) 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:47
Ellenborough Park Sunnyside Road (E-bound) 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:48
Bourneville Kensington Road (SW-bound) 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:49
Bourneville Argyle Avenue (S-bound) 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:50
Bourneville Lonsdale Avenue (S-bound) 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:52
Bourneville Windwistle Circle (SE-bound) 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:53
Bourneville Thirlmere Road (N-bound) 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:54
Bourneville Selworthy Road (NW-bound) 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:56
Bourneville Yeo Close (N-bound) 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:57
Bourneville Buttermere Road (E-bound) 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:57
Bourneville Holms Road (E-bound) 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:58
Weston-super-Mare Badgerline Depot (W-bound) 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 20:00
Weston-super-Mare Asda Store (S-bound) 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 20:02

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 11 January 2021

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West