bustimes.org

3 - Grantham - Barrowby Gate

A bus service operated by Centrebus (North)

Map

Grantham Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:00 09:45 then hourly until 15:45 16:30 17:45
Grantham, adj Surgery 08:01 09:46 15:46 16:31 17:46
Grantham, o/s Boots 08:01 09:46 15:46 16:31 17:46
Grantham, opp Vine Street 08:03 09:48 15:48 16:33 17:48
Grantham, adj Asda Car Park 08:04 09:49 15:49 16:34 17:49
Grantham, adj Green Hill Road 08:05 09:50 15:50 16:35 17:50
Grantham, o/s 121 Barrowby Road 08:07 09:52 15:52 16:37 17:52
Grantham, opp Newton House Nursing Home 08:07 09:52 15:52 16:37 17:52
Grantham, opp Muddle and Go Nowhere PH 08:08 09:53 15:53 16:38 17:53
Grantham, adj Exeter Close 08:09 09:54 15:54 16:39 17:54
Grantham, adj Southwell Close 08:10 09:55 15:55 16:40 17:55
Grantham, adj Chester Gardens 08:10 09:55 15:55 16:40 17:55
Grantham, adj Carlisle Close 08:10 09:55 15:55 16:40 17:55
Grantham, adj Worcester Road 08:11 09:56 15:56 16:41 17:56
Grantham, adj Lichfield Close 08:11 09:56 15:56 16:41 17:56
Grantham, adj Portsmouth Close 08:12 09:57 15:57 16:42 17:57
Grantham, o/s 2 Winchester Road 08:13 09:58 15:58 16:43 17:58
Grantham, o/s 92 Barrowby Road 08:16 10:01 16:01 16:46 18:01
Grantham, opp Premier Court 08:18 10:03 16:03 16:48 18:03
Grantham, adj Finkin Street 08:21 10:06 16:06 16:51 18:06
Grantham Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:25 10:10 16:10 16:55 18:10

Timetable data from Centrebus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Centrebus (North)