bustimes.org

3 - Throston Grange - South Fens

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hartlepool

Throston Grange - South Fens

Clavering Bellasis Grove (A) 07:42 then hourly until
Clavering Gillen Arms (A) 07:42
Clavering Gleneagles Road (A) 07:43
Hart Station Bournemouth Drive (B) 07:45
Hart Station Weymouth Drive (B) 07:45
Hart Station Ridlington Way (B) 07:46
Hart Station Goldsmith Avenue (B) 07:47
W View St John Vianney Catholic Church (B) 07:48
W View Davison Drive North End (B) 07:50
W View Cemetery (B) 07:51
W View Clavering Play Area (B) 07:52
Throston Grange Strawberry Apartments (B) 07:54
Throston Grange Primrose Road (B) 07:56
Throston Grange Orchid Road (B) 07:56
Throston Grange Bluebell Way (B) 07:58 09:04 14:04 15:04 16:15 17:22
Throston Grange Goldfinch Road (B) 07:59 09:05 14:05 15:05 16:16 17:23
Throston Grange Lapwing Road (B) 07:59 09:05 14:05 15:06 16:16 17:23
Throston Grange Tesco Express (B) 08:01 09:08 14:08 15:09 16:19 17:26
Throston Grange Aldi (A) 08:02 09:08 14:08 15:09 16:19 17:26
Throston Grange Burnston Close (A) 08:02 15:10
Throston Grange Warkworth Drive (B) 08:03 15:10
Throston Grange Warkworth Drive (A) 08:04 15:12
Throston Grange Aldi (C) 08:04 15:13
Throston Grange Hart Avenue (A) 08:05 09:09 14:09 15:14 16:20 17:27
Throston Grange St Luke's Church (A) 08:06 09:10 14:10 15:16 16:21 17:28
Throston Grange Sacred Heart RC Primary School (A) 08:06 09:10 14:10 15:17 16:21 17:28
Dyke House Park Square (B) 08:07 09:11 14:11 15:18 16:22 17:29
Dyke House Everett Street (A) 08:07 09:11 14:11 15:19 16:22 17:29
Dyke House Pine Grove (B) 08:09 09:13 14:13 15:21 16:24 17:31
Dyke House Birch Walk (B) 08:09 09:13 14:13 15:22 16:24 17:31
Dyke House Sports & Technology College (C) 08:10 09:14 14:14 15:23 16:25 17:32
Dyke House Wharton Terrace (B) 08:11 09:15 14:15 15:24 16:26 17:33
Hartlepool Mill House Leisure Centre (B) 08:14 09:18 14:18 15:27 16:29 17:36
Hartlepool Rium Terrace (A) 08:15 09:19 14:19 15:28 16:30 17:37
Hartlepool Victoria Road - Grand Hotel (K) 08:17 09:21 14:21 15:30 16:32 17:39
Hartlepool York Road - Central Library (Q) 08:22 09:26 14:26 15:35 16:37 17:44
Hartlepool The Park Inn (B) 08:22 09:26 14:26 15:35 16:37 17:44
Hartlepool Eldon Grove Crossroads (C) 08:24 09:28 14:28 15:37 16:39 17:46
Hartlepool Queensberry Avenue (B) 08:25 09:29 14:29 15:38 16:40 17:47
Hartlepool Northbrook Court (A) 08:25 09:29 14:29 15:38 16:40 17:47
Hartlepool Family Wood (A) 08:26 09:30 14:30 15:39 16:41 17:48
Rifthouse English Martyrs School (F) 08:28 09:32 14:32 15:41 16:43 17:50
Rifthouse Catholic Club (B) 08:30 09:34 14:34 15:43 16:45 17:52
Rifthouse St Columba's Centre (A) 08:30 09:34 14:34 15:43 16:45 17:52
Rifthouse Compton Road (A) 08:31 09:35 14:35 15:44 16:46 17:53
Rifthouse Shaw Grove (A) 08:32 09:36 14:36 15:45 16:47 17:54
Rifthouse Bacon Walk (A) 08:32 09:36 14:36 15:45 16:47 17:54
Owton Manor Brierton Shops (B) 08:33 09:37 14:37 15:46 16:48 17:55
Owton Manor Dalkeith Road (A) 08:34 09:38 14:38 15:47 16:49 17:56
Owton Manor Eskdale Academy (A) 08:34 09:38 14:38 15:47 16:49 17:56
Owton Manor Lovat Grove (A) 08:34 09:38 14:38 15:47 16:49 17:56
Owton Manor Lindsay Road (A) 08:35 09:39 14:39 15:48 16:50 17:57
Owton Manor Macrae Road (A) 08:36 09:40 14:40 15:49 16:51 17:58
Owton Manor St Patrick's RC Church (C) 08:37 09:41 14:41 15:50 16:52 17:59
Owton Manor Manor Community Academy (A) 08:38 09:42 14:42 15:51 16:53 18:00
Owton Manor Inverness Road (A) 08:38 09:42 14:42 15:51 16:53 18:00
Owton Manor Baptist Church (C) 08:39 09:43 14:43 15:52 16:54 18:01
The Fens (B) 08:40 09:44 14:44 15:53 16:55 18:02
The Fens Fens Primary School - Catcote Road (A) 08:41 09:45 14:45 15:54 16:56 18:03
The Fens Spilsby Close (B) 08:42 09:46 14:46 15:55 16:57 18:04
The Fens Barford Close Terminus (A) 08:43 09:47 14:47 15:56 16:58 18:05

South Fens - Throston Grange

The Fens Barford Close Terminus (A) 07:47 08:47 09:50 then hourly until 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:00 18:07
The Fens Spilsby Close (A) 07:47 08:47 09:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:00 18:07
The Fens Fens Primary School - Catcote Road (B) 07:48 08:48 09:51 13:51 14:51 16:01 17:01 18:08
The Fens (A) 07:48 08:48 09:51 13:51 14:51 16:01 17:01 18:08
Owton Manor Baptist Church (A) 07:49 08:49 09:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 17:02 18:09
Owton Manor Inverness Road (B) 07:49 08:49 09:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 17:02 18:09
Owton Manor Manor Community Academy (B) 07:50 08:50 09:53 13:53 14:53 16:03 17:03 18:10
Owton Manor St Patrick's RC Church (D) 07:51 08:51 09:54 13:54 14:54 16:04 17:04 18:11
Owton Manor Macrae Road (B) 07:51 08:51 09:54 13:54 14:54 16:04 17:04 18:11
Owton Manor Lindsay Road (B) 07:52 08:52 09:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 17:05 18:12
Owton Manor Eskdale Academy (B) 07:53 08:53 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:06 17:06 18:13
Owton Manor Dalkeith Road (B) 07:53 08:53 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:06 17:06 18:13
Owton Manor Brierton Shops (A) 07:54 08:54 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:07 17:07 18:14
Rifthouse Bacon Walk (B) 07:55 08:55 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 17:08 18:15
Rifthouse Shaw Grove (B) 07:56 08:56 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:09 17:09 18:16
Rifthouse Compton Road (B) 07:56 08:56 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:09 17:09 18:16
Rifthouse St Columba's Centre (B) 07:57 08:57 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 17:10 18:17
Rifthouse Catholic Club (A) 07:58 08:58 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:11 17:11 18:18
Rifthouse English Martyrs School (A) 08:00 09:00 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:13 17:13 18:20
Hartlepool Family Wood (B) 08:01 09:01 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:14 18:21
Hartlepool Queensberry Avenue (A) 08:03 09:03 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 17:16 18:23
Hartlepool Eldon Grove Crossroads (A) 08:04 09:04 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:17 17:17 18:24
Hartlepool The Park Inn (A) 08:06 09:06 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:19 18:26
Hartlepool York Road - Central Library (R) 08:08 09:08 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:21 18:28
Hartlepool Victoria Road - Avenue Road (Stand N) 08:10 09:10 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:23 17:23
Hartlepool Victoria Road - Grand Hotel (G) 08:10 09:10 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:23 17:23
Hartlepool Rium Terrace (B) 08:12 09:11 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:24 17:24
Hartlepool Mill House Leisure Centre (A) 08:12 09:12 10:15 14:15 15:15 16:25 17:25
Dyke House Phillips Road (A) 08:15 09:14 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:27 17:27
Dyke House Sports & Technology College (A) 08:17 09:15 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:28 17:28
Dyke House Birch Walk (A) 08:19 09:17 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:30
Dyke House Pine Grove (A) 08:19 09:17 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:30
Dyke House Everett Street (B) 08:20 09:18 10:21 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:31
Dyke House Park Square (A) 08:21 09:19 10:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:32
Throston Grange St Luke's Church (C) 08:22 09:20 10:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:33
Throston Grange Hart Avenue (B) 08:22 09:21 10:24 14:24 15:23 16:34 17:34
Throston Grange Aldi (B) 08:23 09:21 10:24 14:24 15:24 16:34 17:34
Throston Grange Burnston Close (A) 08:23 15:24
Throston Grange Warkworth Drive (B) 08:24 15:25
Throston Grange Warkworth Drive (A) 08:25 15:26
Throston Grange Aldi (C) 08:25 15:26
Throston Grange Tesco Express (A) 08:26 09:22 10:25 14:25 15:27 16:35 17:35
Throston Grange Lapwing Road (A) 08:29 09:24 10:27 14:27 15:30 16:37 17:37
Throston Grange Goldfinch Road (A) 08:29 09:25 10:28 14:28 15:30 16:38 17:38
Throston Grange Bluebell Way (A) 08:31 09:27 10:30 14:30 15:32 16:40 17:40
Throston Grange Bluebell Way (A) 15:33
Throston Grange Orchid Road (A) 15:33
Throston Grange Primrose Road (A) 15:34
Throston Grange Strawberry Apartments (A) 15:34
Clavering Leighton Terrace (A) 15:36
Clavering Rafton Drive (B) 15:36
Clavering Bellasis Grove (A) 15:37

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach in Hartlepool