Bus Times

3 - Kidderminster - Stourport - Kidderminster

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 7) 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 then every 20 minutes until 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00
Kidderminster Town Hall (Stand C) 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00
Kidderminster Oxford Street (Stand A) 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00
Kidderminster Worcester Road Island (W-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03
Foley Park (adj) 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04
Foley Park, opp Goldthorn Road 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04
Foley Park, opp Clee Avenue 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05
Birchen Coppice, opp Loom and Shuttle 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05
Birchen Coppice, adj Walter Nash Road East 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06
Birchen Coppice, adj Corndon Close 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06
Birchen Coppice Whittall Drive East (SW-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07
Birchen Coppice Shops (opp) 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07
Birchen Coppice Whittall Drive West (S-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08
Birchen Coppice, adj Crematorium 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09
Stourport-on-Severn, opp Windermere Way 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:56 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Longboat Lane 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Mitton Street 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13
Stourport-on-Severn York Street (NW-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:41 17:01 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Swimming Pool 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:41 17:01 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15
Areley Kings, adj Windmill Bank 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:42 17:02 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16
The Walshes, adj Windmill Bank 2 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17
The Walshes Layamon Walk (E-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17
The Walshes, opp Queens Road 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:43 17:03 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18
The Walshes Hanstone Road (S-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:43 17:03 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18
The Walshes, adj Woodhampton Close 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19
The Walshes, opp Princess Way 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20
Astley Cross (adj) 06:48 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21
Areley King's Post Office (opp) 06:50 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:27 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24
Areley Kings, opp Beach Road 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:28 10:49 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24
Areley Kings, opp Wenlock Way 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:30 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:09
Areley Kings, opp Wenlock Way 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:35 10:50 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25
Areley Kings, adj Walton Close 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:35 10:50 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25
Areley Kings, adj Callow Close 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:35 10:51 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25
Areley Kings, opp Abberley Avenue 06:53 07:22 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:36 10:52 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25
Areley Kings, opp Heightington Place 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:39 10:57 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 16:00 16:21 16:41 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26
Stourport-on-Severn, opp Swimming Pool 06:57 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27
Stourport-on-Severn, adj High Street 06:58 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:03 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Vale Road 06:58 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:42 10:02 10:23 10:43 11:04 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:04 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29
Stourport-on-Severn, opp Longboat Lane 06:59 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:43 10:03 10:24 10:44 11:05 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:05 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Windermere Way 07:00 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:44 10:04 10:25 10:46 11:06 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:06 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:16 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31
Birchen Coppice, adj Minster Road Fields 07:02 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:46 10:06 10:28 10:49 11:09 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:09 17:29 17:46 18:06 18:17 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33
Birchen Coppice, adj Walter Nash Road West 07:03 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:48 10:08 10:30 10:51 11:11 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:11 17:31 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35
Birchen Coppice, adj Kinver Avenue 07:04 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:49 10:09 10:32 10:53 11:13 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:12 17:32 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36
Birchen Coppice Whittall Drive (N-bound) 07:05 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:50 10:10 10:33 10:54 11:14 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:13 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37
Birchen Coppice Shops (adj) 07:05 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:50 10:10 10:33 10:54 11:14 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:13 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37
Birchen Coppice Whittall Drive East (NE-bound) 07:05 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:50 10:10 10:33 10:54 11:14 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:13 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37
Birchen Coppice, opp Corndon Close 07:05 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:50 10:10 10:33 10:54 11:14 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:13 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37
Birchen Coppice, opp Walter Nash Road East 07:05 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:50 10:10 10:33 10:54 11:14 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:13 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37
Birchen Coppice, adj Loom and Shuttle 07:06 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:51 10:11 10:33 10:55 11:15 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:20 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37
Foley Park, adj Clee Avenue 07:06 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:51 10:11 10:33 10:55 11:15 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:14 17:34 17:51 18:11 18:21 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38
Foley Park, adj Goldthorn Road 07:06 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:51 10:11 10:33 10:55 11:15 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:14 17:34 17:51 18:11 18:21 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38
Foley Park, adj Reservoir Road 07:07 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:52 10:12 10:33 10:56 11:16 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:21 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38
Foley Park (opp) 07:07 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:52 10:12 10:33 10:56 11:16 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:21 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38
Kidderminster Worcester Road Island (E-bound) 07:08 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:57 11:17 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:22 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39
Kidderminster New Road (N-bound) 07:09 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:38 09:08 09:28 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:59 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:23 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40
Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 7) 07:12 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:03 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:25 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Diamond Bus