Bus Times

3 - Kidderminster - Stourport - Kidderminster

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 7) 05:40 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 15:00 then every 15 minutes until 17:45 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00
Kidderminster Town Hall (Stand C) 05:40 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 15:00 17:45 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00
Kidderminster Oxford Street (Stand A) 05:40 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 15:00 17:45 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00
Kidderminster Worcester Road Island (W-bound) 05:42 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 15:03 17:48 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03
Foley Park (adj) 05:43 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 15:05 17:50 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04
Foley Park, opp Goldthorn Road 05:44 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 15:05 17:50 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04
Foley Park, opp Clee Avenue 05:44 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 15:06 17:51 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05
Birchen Coppice, opp Loom and Shuttle 05:45 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 15:07 17:52 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05
Birchen Coppice, adj Walter Nash Road East 05:45 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 15:07 17:52 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06
Birchen Coppice, adj Corndon Close 05:45 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 15:08 17:53 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06
Birchen Coppice Whittall Drive East (SW-bound) 05:46 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 15:08 17:53 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07
Birchen Coppice Shops (opp) 05:46 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 15:09 17:54 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07
Birchen Coppice Whittall Drive West (S-bound) 05:47 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 15:10 17:55 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08
Birchen Coppice, adj Crematorium 05:48 06:08 06:38 06:54 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 15:12 17:57 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09
Stourport-on-Severn, opp Windermere Way 05:50 06:10 06:40 06:56 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 15:14 17:59 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Longboat Lane 05:51 06:11 06:41 06:57 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 15:15 18:00 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Mitton Street 05:51 06:11 06:41 06:58 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 15:16 18:01 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13
Stourport-on-Severn York Street (NW-bound) 05:53 06:13 06:43 07:00 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 15:18 18:03 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Swimming Pool 05:53 06:13 06:43 07:00 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 15:18 18:03 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15
Areley Kings, adj Windmill Bank 05:54 06:14 06:44 07:01 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 15:19 18:04 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16
The Walshes, adj Windmill Bank 2 05:54 06:14 06:44 07:01 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 15:20 18:05 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17
The Walshes Layamon Walk (E-bound) 05:55 06:15 06:45 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 15:20 18:05 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17
The Walshes, opp Queens Road 05:55 06:15 06:45 07:02 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 15:21 18:06 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18
The Walshes Hanstone Road (S-bound) 05:56 06:16 06:46 07:03 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 15:21 18:06 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18
The Walshes, adj Woodhampton Close 05:56 06:16 06:46 07:03 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 15:22 18:07 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19
The Walshes, opp Princess Way 05:57 06:17 06:47 07:04 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 15:23 18:08 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20
Astley Cross (adj) 05:58 06:18 06:48 07:05 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 15:26 18:11 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21
Areley King's Post Office (opp) 06:00 06:20 06:50 07:07 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 15:30 18:15 18:30 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24
Areley Kings, opp Beach Road 06:01 06:21 06:51 07:08 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 15:31 18:16 18:31 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24
Areley Kings, opp Wenlock Way 06:02 06:22 06:52 07:10 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 15:32 18:17 18:32 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25
Areley Kings, adj Walton Close 06:02 06:22 06:52 07:15 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 15:37 18:22 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25
Areley Kings, adj Callow Close 06:02 06:22 06:52 07:15 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 15:37 18:22 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25
Areley Kings, opp Abberley Avenue 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:16 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 15:37 18:22 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25
Areley Kings, opp Heightington Place 06:05 06:25 06:55 07:19 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 15:40 18:25 18:38 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26
Stourport-on-Severn, opp Swimming Pool 06:07 06:27 06:57 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 15:41 18:26 18:39 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27
Stourport-on-Severn, adj High Street 06:08 06:28 06:58 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 15:42 18:27 18:40 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Vale Road 06:08 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 15:42 18:27 18:40 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29
Stourport-on-Severn, opp Longboat Lane 06:09 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 15:43 18:28 18:41 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Windermere Way 06:10 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 15:44 18:29 18:42 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31
Birchen Coppice, adj Minster Road Fields 06:11 06:31 07:01 07:28 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 15:46 18:31 18:44 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33
Birchen Coppice, adj Walter Nash Road West 06:12 06:32 07:02 07:30 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 15:48 18:33 18:46 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35
Birchen Coppice, adj Kinver Avenue 06:13 06:33 07:03 07:31 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 15:49 18:34 18:47 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36
Birchen Coppice Whittall Drive (N-bound) 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:32 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 15:50 18:35 18:48 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37
Birchen Coppice Shops (adj) 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:32 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 15:50 18:35 18:48 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37
Birchen Coppice Whittall Drive East (NE-bound) 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:32 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 15:50 18:35 18:48 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37
Birchen Coppice, opp Corndon Close 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:32 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 15:50 18:35 18:48 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37
Birchen Coppice, opp Walter Nash Road East 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:32 07:50 08:07 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 15:50 18:35 18:48 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37
Birchen Coppice, adj Loom and Shuttle 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:32 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 15:51 18:36 18:49 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37
Foley Park, adj Clee Avenue 06:15 06:35 07:05 07:32 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 15:51 18:36 18:49 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38
Foley Park, adj Goldthorn Road 06:15 06:35 07:05 07:32 07:51 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 15:51 18:36 18:49 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38
Foley Park, adj Reservoir Road 06:15 06:35 07:05 07:32 07:52 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 15:52 18:37 18:50 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38
Foley Park (opp) 06:15 06:35 07:05 07:32 07:52 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 15:52 18:37 18:50 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38
Kidderminster Worcester Road Island (E-bound) 06:16 06:36 07:06 07:32 07:53 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:53 15:53 18:38 18:51 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39
Kidderminster New Road (N-bound) 06:17 06:37 07:07 07:35 07:56 08:15 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:09 09:26 09:41 09:56 15:56 18:41 18:52 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41
Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 7) 06:20 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:13 09:30 09:45 10:00 16:00 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Diamond Bus