bustimes.org

3 - Kidderminster - Kidderminster

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Kidderminster Town Hall (Stand C) 05:40 06:00 06:30 07:00 then every 20 minutes until 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00
Kidderminster Oxford Street (Stand A) 05:40 06:00 06:30 07:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01
Kidderminster Worcester Road Island (W-bound) 05:42 06:02 06:32 07:02 17:22 17:42 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03
Foley Park (adj) 05:43 06:03 06:33 07:02 17:22 17:42 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04
Foley Park, opp Goldthorn Road 05:44 06:04 06:34 07:03 17:23 17:43 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04
Foley Park, opp Clee Avenue 05:44 06:04 06:34 07:04 17:24 17:44 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05
Birchen Coppice, opp Loom and Shuttle 05:45 06:05 06:35 07:05 17:25 17:45 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06
Birchen Coppice, adj Walter Nash Road East 05:45 06:05 06:35 07:05 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06
Birchen Coppice, adj Corndon Close 05:46 06:06 06:36 07:06 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07
Birchen Coppice Whittall Drive East (SW-bound) 05:46 06:06 06:36 07:07 17:27 17:47 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07
Birchen Coppice Shops (opp) 05:47 06:07 06:37 07:08 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08
Birchen Coppice Whittall Drive West (S-bound) 05:47 06:07 06:37 07:09 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08
Birchen Coppice, opp Walter Nash Road West 05:48 06:08 06:38 07:10 17:30 17:50 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09
Birchen Coppice, adj Crematorium 05:49 06:09 06:39 07:11 17:31 17:51 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10
Stourport-on-Severn, opp Windermere Way 05:51 06:11 06:41 07:12 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Longboat Lane 05:51 06:11 06:41 07:13 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Mitton Street 05:52 06:12 06:42 07:14 17:34 17:54 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14
Stourport-on-Severn York Street (NW-bound) 05:53 06:13 06:43 07:16 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Swimming Pool 05:53 06:13 06:43 07:16 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15
Areley Kings, adj Windmill Bank 05:54 06:14 06:44 07:17 17:37 17:57 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16
The Walshes, adj Windmill Bank 2 05:54 06:14 06:44 07:17 17:37 17:57 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16
The Walshes Layamon Walk (E-bound) 05:54 06:14 06:44 07:18 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17
The Walshes, opp Queens Road 05:55 06:15 06:45 07:19 17:39 17:59 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18
The Walshes Hanstone Road (S-bound) 05:55 06:15 06:45 07:19 17:39 17:59 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18
The Walshes, adj Woodhampton Close 05:56 06:16 06:46 07:20 17:40 18:00 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19
The Walshes, opp Princess Way 05:57 06:17 06:47 07:21 17:41 18:01 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20
Astley Cross (adj) 05:58 06:18 06:48 07:23 17:43 18:03 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21
Areley King's Post Office (opp) 05:59 06:19 06:49 07:25 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22
Areley Kings, opp Beach Road 06:01 06:21 06:51 07:27 17:47 18:07 18:30 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24
Areley Kings, opp Wenlock Way 06:02 06:22 06:52 07:30 17:50 18:10 18:32 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25
Areley Kings, opp Wenlock Way 18:35
Areley Kings, adj Walton Close 06:02 06:22 06:52 07:30 17:50 18:10 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25
Areley Kings, adj Callow Close 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:31 17:51 18:11 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25
Areley Kings, opp Abberley Avenue 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:32 17:52 18:12 18:36 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25
Areley Kings, opp Heightington Place 06:06 06:26 06:56 07:33 17:53 18:13 18:38 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27
Stourport-on-Severn, opp Swimming Pool 06:07 06:27 06:57 07:34 17:54 18:14 18:39 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27
Stourport-on-Severn, adj High Street 06:08 06:28 06:58 07:35 17:55 18:15 18:40 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Vale Road 06:08 06:28 06:58 07:36 17:56 18:16 18:40 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28
Stourport-on-Severn, opp Longboat Lane 06:08 06:28 06:58 07:37 17:57 18:17 18:41 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Windermere Way 06:09 06:29 06:59 07:38 17:58 18:18 18:42 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30
Birchen Coppice, adj Minster Road Fields 06:10 06:30 07:00 07:39 17:59 18:19 18:43 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32
Birchen Coppice, adj Walter Nash Road West 06:11 06:31 07:01 07:40 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33
Birchen Coppice Whittall Drive (N-bound) 06:13 06:33 07:03 07:42 18:02 18:22 18:46 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35
Birchen Coppice Shops (adj) 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:43 18:03 18:22 18:48 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37
Birchen Coppice Whittall Drive East (NE-bound) 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:43 18:03 18:22 18:48 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37
Birchen Coppice, opp Corndon Close 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:43 18:03 18:22 18:48 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37
Birchen Coppice, opp Walter Nash Road East 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:44 18:04 18:23 18:48 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37
Birchen Coppice, adj Loom and Shuttle 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:44 18:04 18:23 18:49 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37
Foley Park, adj Clee Avenue 06:15 06:35 07:05 07:44 18:04 18:23 18:49 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38
Foley Park, adj Goldthorn Road 06:15 06:35 07:05 07:45 18:05 18:24 18:49 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38
Foley Park, adj Reservoir Road 06:15 06:35 07:05 07:45 18:05 18:24 18:50 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38
Foley Park (opp) 06:15 06:35 07:05 07:45 18:05 18:24 18:50 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38
Kidderminster Worcester Road Island (E-bound) 06:16 06:36 07:06 07:46 18:06 18:25 18:51 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39
Kidderminster New Road (N-bound) 06:17 06:37 07:07 07:48 18:08 18:27 18:52 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 6 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus