🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

3 - Lords Hill - General Hospital - Central Station - Sholing - Kathleen Road - Thornhill

A service operated by First in Hants & Dorset

Map

Inbound

Thornhill Fairfax Court (S-bound) 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 then every 20 minutes until 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 then every 20 minutes until 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 then every 30 minutes until 21:09
Thornhill, adj Holcroft Road 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 21:09
Thornhill Ellis Road (SW-bound) 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 21:09
Thornhill Medwall Green (NW-bound) 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 21:10
Thornhill Tatwin Crescent (W-bound) 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 21:12
Thornhill Byron Road (SW-bound) 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 21:12
Thornhill Springwell School (SW-bound) 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 21:13
Sholing Bursledon Road (SW-bound) 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 21:13
Sholing Gladstone Road (SW-bound) 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 21:14
Sholing Drove Road (SW-bound) 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 21:15
Sholing Alfriston Gardens (SW-bound) 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 21:15
Sholing South East Road (SW-bound) 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 21:17
Sholing, o/s St Monica School 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 21:17
Woolston Millers Pond (W-bound) 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 21:18
Woolston Sholing Station (SW-bound) 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 21:19
Woolston, adj St Annes Road 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 21:20
Woolston Fort Road (NW-bound) 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 21:21
Woolston, opp St Patricks Church 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 21:22
Woolston Bridge Link Road (N-bound) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:14 06:23 06:43 06:54 07:03 07:07 07:23 07:43 07:54 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 21:23
Chapel Itchen Bridge (SW-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:14 06:25 06:45 06:54 07:05 07:07 07:25 07:45 07:54 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 21:25
Ocean Village (W-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:14 06:25 06:45 06:54 07:05 07:07 07:25 07:45 07:54 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 21:25
Town Quay Platform Tavern (Stop TC) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:16 06:27 06:47 06:56 07:07 07:09 07:27 07:47 07:56 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 21:27
Town Quay Telephone House (Stop TE) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:16 06:27 06:47 06:56 07:07 07:09 07:27 07:47 07:56 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 21:27
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BF) 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:17 06:28 06:48 06:57 07:08 07:10 07:28 07:48 07:57 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 21:28
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BJ) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:18 06:29 06:49 06:58 07:09 07:11 07:29 07:49 07:58 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 21:29
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CM) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:20 06:31 06:51 07:00 07:11 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:00 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 21:31
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CM) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:23 06:34 06:54 07:03 07:14 07:16 07:34 07:54 08:03 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 21:34
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AF) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:24 06:35 06:55 07:04 07:15 07:17 07:35 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:35 09:54 10:15 10:34 10:55 12:55 13:14 13:35 13:55 14:14 14:35 14:54 15:15 16:35 16:54 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 21:35
Southampton Art Gallery (Stop HF) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:26 06:37 06:57 07:06 07:17 07:19 07:37 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:37 09:56 10:17 10:36 10:57 12:57 13:16 13:37 13:57 14:16 14:37 14:56 15:17 16:37 16:56 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 21:37
Southampton Central Station (Stop SB) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:29 06:40 07:00 07:09 07:20 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:40 09:59 10:20 10:39 11:00 13:00 13:19 13:40 14:00 14:19 14:40 14:59 15:20 16:40 16:59 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:40 21:40
Freemantle Four Post Hill (NW-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:30 06:41 07:01 07:10 07:21 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:41 10:00 10:21 10:40 11:01 13:01 13:20 13:41 14:01 14:20 14:41 15:00 15:21 16:41 17:00 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:41 21:41
Freemantle Sir Georges Road (NW-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:31 06:42 07:02 07:11 07:22 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:11 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:42 10:01 10:22 10:41 11:02 13:02 13:21 13:42 14:02 14:21 14:42 15:01 15:22 16:42 17:01 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:42 21:42
Shirley, adj Paynes Road 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:33 06:44 07:04 07:13 07:24 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:13 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:44 10:03 10:24 10:43 11:04 13:04 13:23 13:44 14:04 14:23 14:44 15:03 15:24 16:44 17:03 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:44 21:44
Shirley St Mark's School (NW-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:34 06:45 07:05 07:14 07:25 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:45 10:04 10:25 10:44 11:05 13:05 13:24 13:45 14:05 14:24 14:45 15:04 15:25 16:45 17:04 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:45 21:45
Shirley Grove Road (NW-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:35 06:46 07:06 07:15 07:26 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:46 10:05 10:26 10:45 11:06 13:06 13:25 13:46 14:06 14:25 14:46 15:05 15:26 16:46 17:05 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:46 21:46
Shirley, adj Villiers Road 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:36 06:47 07:07 07:16 07:27 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:47 10:06 10:27 10:46 11:07 13:07 13:26 13:47 14:07 14:26 14:47 15:06 15:27 16:47 17:06 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:47 21:47
Shirley Church Street (Stop SA) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:37 06:48 07:08 07:17 07:28 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:48 10:07 10:28 10:47 11:08 13:08 13:27 13:48 14:08 14:27 14:48 15:07 15:28 16:48 17:07 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:48 21:48
Shirley Precinct (Stop SG) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:38 06:49 07:09 07:18 07:29 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:49 10:08 10:29 10:48 11:09 13:09 13:28 13:49 14:09 14:28 14:49 15:08 15:29 16:49 17:08 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:49 21:49
Shirley Park Grange Road (NW-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:38 06:49 07:09 07:18 07:29 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:49 10:08 10:29 10:48 11:09 13:09 13:28 13:49 14:09 14:28 14:49 15:08 15:29 16:49 17:08 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:49 21:49
Shirley Warren Winchester Road (NW-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:40 06:51 07:11 07:20 07:31 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:20 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:51 10:10 10:31 10:50 11:11 13:11 13:30 13:51 14:11 14:30 14:51 15:10 15:31 16:51 17:10 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:51 21:51
Shirley Warren Warren Crescent (NW-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:41 06:52 07:12 07:21 07:32 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:21 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:52 10:11 10:32 10:51 11:12 13:12 13:31 13:52 14:12 14:31 14:52 15:11 15:32 16:52 17:11 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:32 18:52 21:52
Shirley Warren Jessamine Road (NW-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:42 06:53 07:13 07:22 07:33 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:22 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:53 10:12 10:33 10:52 11:13 13:13 13:32 13:53 14:13 14:32 14:53 15:12 15:33 16:53 17:12 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:53 21:53
Shirley Warren Laundry Road (NW-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:43 06:54 07:14 07:23 07:34 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:54 10:13 10:34 10:53 11:14 13:14 13:33 13:54 14:14 14:33 14:54 15:13 15:34 16:54 17:13 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:54 21:54
Shirley Warren Warren Avenue (E-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:43 06:54 07:14 07:23 07:34 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:54 10:13 10:34 10:53 11:14 13:14 13:33 13:54 14:14 14:33 14:54 15:13 15:34 16:54 17:13 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:54 21:54
Shirley Warren General Hospital (Stop A) 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:45 06:56 07:16 07:25 07:36 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:56 10:15 10:36 10:55 11:16 13:16 13:35 13:56 14:16 14:35 14:56 15:15 15:36 16:56 17:15 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:36 18:56 21:56
Aldermoor Springford Crescent (NE-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:56 10:15 10:36 10:55 11:16 13:16 13:35 13:56 14:16 14:35 14:56 15:15 15:36 16:56 17:15 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:36 18:56 21:56
Aldermoor Lyburn Court (NE-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:57 10:16 10:37 10:56 11:17 13:17 13:36 13:57 14:17 14:36 14:57 15:16 15:37 16:57 17:16 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:57 21:57
Lordswood Aldermoor Shops (NW-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:57 10:16 10:37 10:56 11:17 13:17 13:36 13:57 14:17 14:36 14:57 15:16 15:37 16:57 17:16 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:57 21:57
Lordswood Woburn Road Flyover (W-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:58 10:17 10:38 10:57 11:18 13:18 13:37 13:58 14:18 14:37 14:58 15:17 15:38 16:58 17:17 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:58 21:58
Lordswood Tanners Brook (SW-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:59 10:18 10:39 10:58 11:19 13:19 13:38 13:59 14:19 14:38 14:59 15:18 15:39 16:59 17:18 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:39 18:59 21:59
Lord’s Hill Kinloss Court (W-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:39 10:00 10:19 10:40 10:59 11:20 13:20 13:39 14:00 14:20 14:39 15:00 15:19 15:40 17:00 17:19 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:40 19:00 22:00
Lord’s Hill Blackbushe Close (SW-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:40 10:01 10:20 10:41 11:00 11:21 13:21 13:40 14:01 14:21 14:40 15:01 15:20 15:41 17:01 17:20 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:01 22:01
Lord's Hill Centre (Stop LC) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:02 10:21 10:42 11:01 11:22 13:22 13:41 14:02 14:22 14:41 15:02 15:21 15:42 17:02 17:21 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:02 22:02

Outbound

Lord's Hill Centre (Stop LC) 04:50 05:20 05:50 then every 20 minutes until 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 then every 20 minutes until 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 then every 20 minutes until 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 then every 30 minutes until 21:10
Lord's Hill Centre (Stop LA) 04:50 05:20 05:50 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 21:10
Lord’s Hill Blackbushe Close (NE-bound) 04:51 05:21 05:51 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 21:11
Lord’s Hill Kinloss Court (SE-bound) 04:51 05:21 05:51 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 21:11
Lordswood Tanners Brook (NE-bound) 04:52 05:22 05:52 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 21:12
Lordswood Woburn Road Flyover (E-bound) 04:53 05:23 05:53 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 21:13
Lordswood Aldermoor Shops (SE-bound) 04:53 05:23 05:53 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 21:13
Aldermoor Lyburn Court (SW-bound) 04:54 05:24 05:54 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 21:14
Aldermoor Springford Crescent (SW-bound) 04:54 05:24 05:54 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 21:14
Shirley Warren General Hospital (Stop B) 04:55 05:25 05:55 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 21:15
Southampton General Vine Road (Stop E) 04:56 05:26 05:56 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 21:16
Shirley Warren Warren Avenue (W-bound) 04:57 05:27 05:57 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 21:17
Shirley Warren Laundry Road (S-bound) 04:57 05:27 05:57 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 21:17
Shirley Warren Jessamine Road (SE-bound) 04:58 05:28 05:58 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 21:18
Shirley Warren Warren Crescent (SE-bound) 05:00 05:30 06:00 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 21:20
Shirley Park Grange Road (SE-bound) 05:03 05:33 06:03 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 21:23
Shirley Precinct (Stop SI) 05:05 05:35 06:05 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 21:25
Shirley Church Street (Stop SJ) 05:05 05:35 06:05 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 21:25
Shirley, opp Villiers Road 05:06 05:36 06:06 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 21:26
Shirley Mcdonalds (SE-bound) 05:07 05:37 06:07 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 21:27
Shirley Grove Road (SE-bound) 05:07 05:37 06:07 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 21:27
Shirley, opp Paynes Road 05:08 05:38 06:08 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 21:28
Freemantle Sir Georges Road (S-bound) 05:09 05:39 06:09 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 21:29
Freemantle Four Post Hill (SE-bound) 05:10 05:40 06:10 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 21:30
Southampton Central Station (Stop SA) 05:13 05:43 06:13 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 21:33
Southampton Art Gallery (Stop HE) 05:15 05:45 06:15 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 21:35
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AB) 05:17 05:47 06:17 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 21:37
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CK) 05:19 05:49 06:19 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 21:39
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CK) 05:22 05:52 06:22 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 21:42
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BD) 05:23 05:53 06:23 09:03 09:22 09:43 10:02 10:23 10:42 11:03 12:23 12:42 13:02 13:23 13:42 14:03 14:22 14:43 17:23 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:43 21:43
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BE) 05:24 05:54 06:24 09:04 09:23 09:44 10:03 10:24 10:43 11:04 12:24 12:43 13:03 13:24 13:43 14:04 14:23 14:44 17:24 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:44 21:44
Town Quay Telephone House (Stop TF) 05:25 05:55 06:25 09:05 09:24 09:45 10:04 10:25 10:44 11:05 12:25 12:44 13:04 13:25 13:44 14:05 14:24 14:45 17:25 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:45 21:45
Town Quay Platform Tavern (Stop TD) 05:25 05:55 06:25 09:05 09:24 09:45 10:04 10:25 10:44 11:05 12:25 12:44 13:04 13:25 13:44 14:05 14:24 14:45 17:25 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:45 21:45
Ocean Village (E-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:27 09:07 09:26 09:47 10:06 10:27 10:46 11:07 12:27 12:46 13:06 13:27 13:46 14:07 14:26 14:47 17:27 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:47 21:47
Chapel Itchen Bridge (E-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:27 09:07 09:26 09:47 10:06 10:27 10:46 11:07 12:27 12:46 13:06 13:27 13:46 14:07 14:26 14:47 17:27 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:47 21:47
Woolston Bridge Link Road (S-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:30 09:10 09:29 09:50 10:09 10:30 10:49 11:10 12:30 12:49 13:09 13:30 13:49 14:10 14:29 14:50 17:30 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:50 21:50
Woolston Fort Road (SE-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:31 09:11 09:30 09:51 10:10 10:31 10:50 11:11 12:31 12:50 13:10 13:31 13:50 14:11 14:30 14:51 17:31 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:51 21:51
Woolston, opp St Annes Road 05:31 06:01 06:31 09:11 09:30 09:51 10:10 10:31 10:50 11:11 12:31 12:50 13:10 13:31 13:50 14:11 14:30 14:51 17:31 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:51 21:51
Woolston Sholing Station (NE-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:32 09:12 09:31 09:52 10:11 10:32 10:51 11:12 12:32 12:51 13:11 13:32 13:51 14:12 14:31 14:52 17:32 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:52 21:52
Woolston Millers Pond (E-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:33 09:13 09:32 09:53 10:12 10:33 10:52 11:13 12:33 12:52 13:12 13:33 13:52 14:13 14:32 14:53 17:33 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:53 21:53
Sholing, opp St Monica School 05:34 06:04 06:34 09:14 09:33 09:54 10:13 10:34 10:53 11:14 12:34 12:53 13:13 13:34 13:53 14:14 14:33 14:54 17:34 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:54 21:54
Sholing South East Road (N-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:35 09:15 09:34 09:55 10:14 10:35 10:54 11:15 12:35 12:54 13:14 13:35 13:54 14:15 14:34 14:55 17:35 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:55 21:55
Sholing Alfriston Gardens (NE-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:36 09:16 09:35 09:56 10:15 10:36 10:55 11:16 12:36 12:55 13:15 13:36 13:55 14:16 14:35 14:56 17:36 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:56 21:56
Sholing Drove Road (NE-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:37 09:17 09:36 09:57 10:16 10:37 10:56 11:17 12:37 12:56 13:16 13:37 13:56 14:17 14:36 14:57 17:37 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:57 21:57
Sholing Gladstone Road (NE-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:37 09:17 09:36 09:57 10:16 10:37 10:56 11:17 12:37 12:56 13:16 13:37 13:56 14:17 14:36 14:57 17:37 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:57 21:57
Sholing Bursledon Road (NE-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:38 09:18 09:37 09:58 10:17 10:38 10:57 11:18 12:38 12:57 13:17 13:38 13:57 14:18 14:37 14:58 17:38 17:57 18:18 18:38 18:58 21:58
Thornhill Springwell School (NE-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:38 09:18 09:37 09:58 10:17 10:38 10:57 11:18 12:38 12:57 13:17 13:38 13:57 14:18 14:37 14:58 17:38 17:57 18:18 18:38 18:58 21:58
Thornhill Byron Road (E-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:38 09:18 09:37 09:58 10:17 10:38 10:57 11:18 12:38 12:57 13:17 13:38 13:57 14:18 14:37 14:58 17:38 17:57 18:18 18:38 18:58 21:58
Thornhill Tatwin Crescent (E-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:39 09:19 09:38 09:59 10:18 10:39 10:58 11:19 12:39 12:58 13:18 13:39 13:58 14:19 14:38 14:59 17:39 17:58 18:19 18:39 18:59 21:59
Thornhill Medwall Green (SE-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:40 09:20 09:39 10:00 10:19 10:40 10:59 11:20 12:40 12:59 13:19 13:40 13:59 14:20 14:39 15:00 17:40 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:00 22:00
Thornhill Ellis Road (NE-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:41 09:21 09:40 10:01 10:20 10:41 11:00 11:21 12:41 13:00 13:20 13:41 14:00 14:21 14:40 15:01 17:41 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:01 22:01
Thornhill, opp Holcroft Road 05:41 06:11 06:41 09:21 09:40 10:01 10:20 10:41 11:00 11:21 12:41 13:00 13:20 13:41 14:00 14:21 14:40 15:01 17:41 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:01 22:01
Thornhill Fairfax Court (NW-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:42 09:22 09:41 10:02 10:21 10:42 11:01 11:22 12:42 13:01 13:21 13:42 14:01 14:22 14:41 15:02 17:42 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:02 22:02
Thornhill Fairfax Court (S-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:43 09:23 09:42 10:03 10:22 10:43 11:02 11:23 12:43 13:02 13:22 13:43 14:02 14:23 14:42 15:03 17:43 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:03 22:03

First in Hants & Dorset