Bus Times

3 - Loughborough Swan Street - Tynedale Road Estates

A bus service operated by Paul S Winson Coaches

Tynedale Road Estates - Loughborough Swan Street

Loughborough, adj Tynedale Road 06:40 07:35 then hourly until 16:35 17:38 18:38
Loughborough Berkeley Road (E-bound) 06:40 07:35 16:35 17:38 18:38
Loughborough, adj Montague Drive 06:41 07:36 16:36 17:39 18:39
Loughborough, adj Holywell School 06:42 07:37 16:37 17:40 18:40
Loughborough, opp Mardale Way 06:42 07:37 16:37 17:40 18:40
Loughborough, opp Derwent Drive 06:43 07:38 16:38 17:41 18:41
Loughborough, adj Coniston Crescent 06:45 07:40 16:40 17:43 18:43
Loughborough, adj Holywell Drive 06:46 07:41 16:41 17:44 18:44
Loughborough, opp Highfields Drive 06:46 07:42 16:42 17:45 18:45
Loughborough, adj Benscliffe Drive 06:47 07:43 16:43 17:46 18:46
Loughborough, adj Ashleigh Drive 06:48 07:44 16:44 17:47 18:47
Loughborough, o/s Oaklands Avenue 06:50 07:46 16:46 17:49 18:49
Loughborough, opp Wallace Road 06:52 07:48 16:48 17:51 18:51
Loughborough, adj Emmanuel Church 06:53 07:50 16:50 17:53 18:53
Loughborough, adj New Street 06:54 07:51 16:51 17:54 18:54
Loughborough Baxter Gate (Stand BB) 06:55 07:52 16:52 17:55 18:55

Loughborough Swan Street - Tynedale Road Estates

Loughborough Baxter Gate (Stand BB) 07:22 then hourly until 16:22 17:22 18:22
Loughborough Fennel Street (Stand FA) 07:22 16:22 17:23 18:23
Loughborough Swan Street (Stand SA) 07:23 16:23 17:24 18:24
Loughborough Ashby Square (Stand AA) 07:24 16:24 17:25 18:25
Loughborough, adj Wards End 07:25 16:25 17:26 18:26
Loughborough, opp Emmanuel Church 07:26 16:26 17:27 18:27
Loughborough, adj Wallace Road 07:27 16:27 17:28 18:28
Loughborough, opp Oaklands Avenue 07:27 16:27 17:29 18:29
Loughborough, opp Ashleigh Drive 07:28 16:28 17:30 18:30
Loughborough, opp Benscliffe Drive 07:28 16:28 17:31 18:31
Loughborough, adj Highfields Drive 07:29 16:29 17:31 18:31
Loughborough, opp Coniston Crescent 07:30 16:30 17:33 18:33
Loughborough, adj Derwent Drive 07:31 16:31 17:34 18:34
Loughborough, adj Mardale Way 07:32 16:32 17:35 18:35
Loughborough, opp Wythburn Close 07:32 16:32 17:35 18:35
Loughborough, opp Chichester Close 07:34 16:34 17:37 18:37
Loughborough, adj Tynedale Road 07:35 16:35 17:38 18:38

More information