Bus Times

3 - Mereside - Cleveleys Park

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Timetable changes from Saturday 31 August 2019

Mereside - Cleveleys Park

Mereside, by Tesco then every 20 minutes until 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 then every 20 minutes until 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 then every 20 minutes until 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 then hourly until 22:30
Mereside, by Branstree Road 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:30 22:30
Mereside, opp Windmill 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:32 22:32
Mereside, o/s Langdale Road Shops 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:32 22:32
Mereside, by Birkside Way 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:33 22:33
Mereside, by Borrowdale Avenue 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:34 22:34
Mereside, opp Langdale Road 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:35 22:35
Marton, opp Cherry Tree Road North 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:35 22:35
Marton, by Cherry Tree Road 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:36 22:36
Marton, opp Elaine Avenue 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:37 22:37
Marton, o/s Baines School 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:38 22:38
Marton, by Vicarage Lane 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:38 22:38
Marton, opp Angers Hill Road 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:39 22:39
Ansdell, by Laurel Avenue 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:40 22:40
Ansdell, by Cunliffe Road 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:41 22:41
Ansdell, by Somerset Avenue 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:42 22:42
Central, by Lune Grove 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:43 22:43
Central, opp Blenheim Avenue 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:44 22:44
Central, opp Palatine Road 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:45 22:45
Central, by Hornby Road 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:46 22:46
Central, by Church Street 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:47 22:47
Blackpool Church Street (CH1) 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:47 22:47
Blackpool Topping Street (TO3) 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:48 22:48
Blackpool Dickson Road (Stop D1) 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:50 22:50
Blackpool Dickson Road (Stop D1) 06:19 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:51 22:51
Egerton Square, by Mount Street 06:20 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:52 22:52
Egerton Square (by) 06:21 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:53 22:53
Claremont, by Cheltenham Road 06:22 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:54 22:54
Claremont, by Sherbourne Road 06:23 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:55 22:55
Claremont, by Carshalton Road 06:24 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:56 22:56
Promenade, by Gynn Square 06:26 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:58 22:58
Promenade, by Gynn Gardens 06:26 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:58 22:58
N Shore, by Empress Drive 06:27 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:59 22:59
N Shore, by Carlin Gate 06:28 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:00 23:00
N Shore, by Lowther Avenue 06:29 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:00 23:00
N Shore, by Pembroke Avenue 06:30 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:01 23:01
N Shore, opp Cranleigh Avenue 06:32 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:52 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:02 23:02
Bispham Hotel (o/s) 06:33 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 15:33 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:03 23:03
Bispham, o/s Fire Station 06:34 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:54 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:03 23:03
Bispham, by Roundabout 06:35 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 15:35 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:04 23:04
Bispham Village (by) 06:35 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:04 23:04
Bispham, by Ingthorpe Avenue 06:36 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:56 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:05 23:05
Bispham, adj Ashfield Road 06:37 07:37 07:57 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:17 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:57 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:06 23:06
Bispham, opp Pinewood Avenue 06:38 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:18 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:58 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:07 23:07
Bispham, by Kincraig Road 06:40 07:40 08:00 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:20 15:40 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:07 23:07
Kincraig Estate, by Beattock Place 06:42 07:42 08:02 09:22 15:42 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:02 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:09 23:09
Kincraig Estate, opp Kincraig Place 06:43 07:43 08:03 09:23 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:03 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:10 23:10
Whiteholme, o/s Blackpool and Fylde College 06:43 07:43 08:03 09:23 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:03 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:10 23:10
Kincraig Estate, by Dumfries Close 08:24 08:44 09:04
Kincraig Estate, by Faraday Way 08:28 08:48 09:08
Kincraig Estate, opp Hawkins Place 08:28 08:48 09:08
Kincraig Estate, by Westminster Gardens 08:29 08:49 09:09
Whiteholme, by Champagne Avenue 08:31 08:51 09:11
Whiteholme Road (by) 06:44 07:44 08:04 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:24 15:44 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:04 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:10 23:10
Whiteholme, by Halford Place 06:44 07:44 08:04 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:24 15:44 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:04 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:11 23:11
Anchorsholme, by Melbourne Avenue 06:45 07:45 08:05 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:25 15:45 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:12 23:12
Anchorsholme, opp Canberra Close 06:46 07:46 08:06 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:26 15:46 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:06 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:12 23:12
Anchorsholme, opp The Spinney 06:46 07:46 08:06 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:26 15:46 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:06 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:12 23:12
Anchorsholme, by Lockhurst Avenue 06:47 07:47 08:07 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:27 15:47 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:07 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:13 23:13
Anchorsholme, by Grassington Place 06:48 07:48 08:08 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:28 15:48 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:08 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:14 23:14
Anchorsholme, by Epsom Road 06:48 07:48 08:08 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:28 15:48 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:08 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:14 23:14
Anchorsholme, by Eastpines Drive 06:49 07:49 08:09 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:29 15:49 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:09 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:15 23:15
Anchorsholme, opp Eastpines Drive Shops 06:50 07:50 08:10 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:30 15:50 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:15 23:15
Anchorsholme, opp Vermont Grove 06:50 07:50 08:10 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:30 15:50 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:16 23:16
Anchorsholme, opp Seabrook Drive 06:51 07:51 08:11 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:31 15:51 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:11 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:16 23:16
Anchorsholme, opp Brookdale Avenue 06:51 07:51 08:11 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:31 15:51 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:11 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:16 23:16
Anchorsholme, opp All Saints Church 06:52 07:52 08:12 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:32 15:52 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:12 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:17 23:17
Anchorsholme, by Luton Road 06:53 07:53 08:13 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:33 15:53 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:13 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:18 23:18
Anchorsholme, by North Drive 06:53 07:53 08:13 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:33 15:53 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:13 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:18 23:18
Anchorsholme, by Cresswood Avenue 06:54 07:54 08:14 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:34 15:54 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:14 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:19 23:19
Anchorsholme Lane Shops (o/s) 06:55 07:55 08:15 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:35 15:55 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:19 23:19
Anchorsholme Lane (opp) 06:56 07:56 08:16 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:36 15:56 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:16 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:20 23:20
Anchorsholme, opp Lauderdale Avenue 06:56 07:56 08:16 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:36 15:56 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:16 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:20 23:20
Cleveleys, by Crescent 06:57 07:57 08:17 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:37 15:57 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:21 23:21
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop A) 06:57 07:57 08:17 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:37 15:57 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:21 23:21
Cleveleys, by Rossall Road 06:58 07:58 08:18 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:38 15:58 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:18 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:22 23:22
Cleveleys, by Dorset Avenue 06:59 07:59 08:19 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:39 15:59 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:23 23:23
Cleveleys Park, by Westmorland Avenue 07:01 08:01 08:21 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:41 16:01 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:24 23:24
Cleveleys Park, opp The Sandpiper 07:01 08:01 08:21 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:41 16:01 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:25 23:25
Cleveleys Park, by Blyth Avenue 07:02 08:02 08:22 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:42 16:02 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:22 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:25 23:25
Cleveleys Park, opp Park Terminus 07:04 08:04 08:24 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:44 16:04 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:27 23:27

Cleveleys Park - Mereside

Cleveleys Park, opp Park Terminus 06:47 then every 20 minutes until 08:27 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:47 then every 20 minutes until 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Cleveleys Park, by Newcastle Avenue 06:48 08:28 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:48 16:08 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Cleveleys Park, by Belford Avenue 06:48 08:28 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:48 16:08 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Cleveleys Park, by Croasdale Avenue 06:50 08:30 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:50 16:10 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cleveleys Park, opp Halton Avenue 06:51 08:31 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:51 16:11 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Cleveleys Park, by Lincoln Avenue 06:53 08:33 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:53 16:13 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Cleveleys, opp Dorset Avenue 06:55 08:35 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:55 16:15 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Cleveleys, by Rossall Road 06:56 08:36 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:56 16:16 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Cleveleys, by Rossall Road 06:57 08:37 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:57 16:17 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 06:59 08:39 09:05 09:25 09:45 09:59 16:19 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Anchorsholme, by Lauderdale Avenue 06:59 08:39 09:05 09:25 09:45 09:59 16:19 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Anchorsholme Lane Shops (opp) 07:00 08:40 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:00 16:20 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Anchorsholme, opp Cresswood Avenue 07:01 08:41 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:01 16:21 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Anchorsholme, adj North Drive 07:02 08:42 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:02 16:22 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Anchorsholme, by Luton Road 07:03 08:43 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:03 16:23 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Anchorsholme, o/s All Saints Church 07:03 08:43 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:03 16:23 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Anchorsholme, by Brookdale Avenue 07:04 08:44 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:04 16:24 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Anchorsholme, by Seabrook Drive 07:04 08:44 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:04 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Anchorsholme, by Vermont Grove 07:05 08:45 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:05 16:25 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Anchorsholme, by Eastpines Drive Shops 07:06 08:46 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:06 16:26 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Anchorsholme, by Eastpines Drive 07:06 08:46 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:06 16:26 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Anchorsholme, opp Epsom Road 07:07 08:47 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:07 16:27 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Anchorsholme, by Grassington Place 07:07 08:47 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:07 16:27 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Anchorsholme, opp Lockhurst Avenue 07:08 08:48 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:08 16:28 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Anchorsholme, by The Spinney 07:09 08:49 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:09 16:29 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Anchorsholme, by Canberra Close 07:10 08:50 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:10 16:30 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Whiteholme, opp Halford Place 07:11 08:51 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:11 16:31 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Whiteholme Road (opp) 07:11 08:51 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:11 16:31 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Whiteholme, opp Blackpool and Fylde College 07:12 08:52 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:12 16:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Kincraig Estate, by Kincraig Place 07:13 08:53 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:13 16:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Kincraig Estate, opp Beattock Place 07:13 08:53 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:13 16:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Kincraig Estate, by Hawking Place 16:51 17:11 17:31
Kincraig Estate, adj Faraday Way 16:52 17:12 17:32
Kincraig Estate, opp Dumfries Close 16:55 17:15 17:35
Bispham, adj Kincraig Road 07:16 08:56 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bispham, by Pinewood Avenue 07:17 08:57 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bispham, by Ashfield Road 07:18 08:58 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Bispham, by Ingthorpe Avenue 07:19 08:59 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:19 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Bispham Village (by) 07:20 09:00 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:20 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Bispham, by Red Bank Road Roundabout 07:21 09:01 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:21 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Bispham, opp Fire Station 07:22 09:02 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:22 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Bispham Hotel (opp) 07:24 09:04 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:24 16:44 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
N Shore, by Cranleigh Avenue 07:25 09:05 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:25 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
N Shore, opp Pembroke Avenue 07:26 09:06 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:26 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
N Shore, opp Lowther Avenue 07:27 09:07 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:27 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
N Shore, opp Carlin Gate 07:28 09:08 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
N Shore, opp Empress Drive 07:29 09:09 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
N Shore, by Warbreck Hill 07:30 09:10 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:30 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Promenade, by Gynn Square 07:31 09:11 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:31 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Promenade, by Ormond Avenue 07:32 09:12 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Claremont, by Warley Road 07:33 09:13 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:33 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Claremont School (o/s) 07:34 09:14 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Claremont, by Ashburton Road 07:35 09:15 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:35 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Claremont, by Egerton Square 07:37 09:17 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Egerton Square, by Mount Street 07:38 09:18 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:38 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Blackpool, opp Queen Street 07:41 09:21 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Blackpool, opp Queen Street 07:44 09:24 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:24 19:44 20:44 21:08 22:08 23:08
Central, by Church Street 07:47 09:27 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:27 19:47 20:47 21:10 22:10 23:10
Central, by Hornby Road 07:47 09:27 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:27 19:47 20:47 21:10 22:10 23:10
Central, by Palatine Road 07:48 09:28 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:28 19:48 20:48 21:11 22:11 23:11
Central, by Blenheim Avenue 07:49 09:29 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:29 19:49 20:49 21:12 22:12 23:12
Central, by Westmorland Avenue 07:50 09:30 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:30 19:50 20:50 21:13 22:13 23:13
Ansdell, by Somerset Avenue 07:52 09:32 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:32 19:52 20:52 21:14 22:14 23:14
Ansdell, by Cunliffe Road 07:53 09:33 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:33 19:53 20:53 21:15 22:15 23:15
Ansdell, by Bloomfield Road 07:54 09:34 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:34 19:54 20:54 21:15 22:15 23:15
Ansdell, by Laurel Avenue 07:56 09:36 10:02 10:22 10:42 10:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:36 19:56 20:56 21:17 22:17 23:17
Oxford Square, by Angers Hill Road 07:56 09:36 10:02 10:22 10:42 10:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:36 19:56 20:56 21:17 22:17 23:17
Marton, by Vicarage Lane 07:57 09:37 10:03 10:23 10:43 10:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:37 19:57 20:57 21:18 22:18 23:18
Marton, opp Baines School 07:58 09:38 10:04 10:24 10:44 10:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:38 19:58 20:58 21:18 22:18 23:18
Marton, by Elaine Avenue 07:59 09:39 10:05 10:25 10:45 10:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:39 19:59 20:59 21:19 22:19 23:19
Marton, by Cherry Tree Road 08:01 09:41 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:41 20:01 21:01 21:20 22:20 23:20
Marton, by Penrose Avenue 08:01 09:41 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:41 20:01 21:01 21:21 22:21 23:21
Marton, by Cherry Tree Road North 08:02 09:42 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:42 20:02 21:02 21:21 22:21 23:21
Mereside, by Clifton Road 08:03 09:43 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:43 20:03 21:03 21:22 22:22 23:22
Mereside, opp Borrowdale Avenue 08:04 09:44 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:44 20:04 21:04 21:23 22:23 23:23
Mereside, opp Birkside Way 08:05 09:45 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:45 20:05 21:05 21:24 22:24 23:24
Mereside, o/s Langdale Road Shops 08:06 09:46 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:46 20:06 21:06 21:25 22:25 23:25
Mereside, by Windmill 08:08 09:48 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:48 20:08 21:08 21:26 22:26 23:26
Mereside, by Branstree Road 08:09 09:49 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:49 20:09 21:09 21:26 22:26 23:26
Mereside, by Tesco 08:11 09:51 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:51 20:11 21:11 21:28 22:28 23:28

More information