Bus Times

3 - Mereside - Cleveleys Park

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Timetable changes from Tuesday 24 December 2019

Mereside - Cleveleys Park

Mereside, by Tesco then every 20 minutes until 07:10 07:30 07:43 07:50 07:55 08:10 08:30 then every 20 minutes until 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 then every 20 minutes until 17:30 18:00 18:30 then hourly until 22:30
Mereside, by Branstree Road 07:11 07:31 07:44 07:51 07:56 08:11 08:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 17:31 18:01 18:31 22:31
Mereside, opp Windmill 07:13 07:33 07:46 07:53 07:58 08:13 08:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 17:33 18:03 18:33 22:33
Mereside, o/s Langdale Road Shops 07:14 07:34 07:47 07:54 07:59 08:14 08:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 17:34 18:04 18:34 22:34
Mereside, by Birkside Way 07:15 07:35 07:48 07:55 08:00 08:15 08:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 17:35 18:05 18:35 22:35
Mereside, by Borrowdale Avenue 07:16 07:36 07:49 07:56 08:01 08:16 08:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 17:36 18:06 18:36 22:36
Mereside, opp Langdale Road 07:17 07:37 07:50 07:57 08:02 08:17 08:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 17:37 18:07 18:37 22:37
Marton, opp Cherry Tree Road North 07:18 07:38 07:51 07:58 08:03 08:18 08:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 17:38 18:08 18:38 22:38
Marton, by Cherry Tree Road 07:19 07:39 07:51 07:59 08:04 08:19 08:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 17:39 18:09 18:38 22:38
Marton, opp Elaine Avenue 07:20 07:40 07:53 08:00 08:05 08:20 08:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 22:40
Marton, o/s Baines School 07:21 07:41 07:53 08:01 08:06 08:21 08:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 17:41 18:11 18:40 22:40
Marton, by Vicarage Lane 07:22 07:42 07:54 08:02 08:07 08:22 08:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 17:42 18:12 18:41 22:41
Marton, opp Angers Hill Road 07:22 07:42 07:54 08:02 08:07 08:22 08:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 17:42 18:12 18:41 22:41
Ansdell, by Laurel Avenue 07:24 07:44 07:56 08:04 08:09 08:24 08:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 17:44 18:14 18:43 22:43
Ansdell, by Cunliffe Road 07:26 07:46 07:57 08:06 08:11 08:26 08:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 17:46 18:16 18:45 22:45
Ansdell, by Somerset Avenue 07:27 07:47 07:58 08:07 08:12 08:27 08:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 17:47 18:17 18:46 22:46
Central, by Lune Grove 07:28 07:48 07:59 08:08 08:13 08:28 08:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 17:48 18:18 18:47 22:47
Central, opp Blenheim Avenue 07:29 07:49 08:00 08:09 08:14 08:29 08:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 17:49 18:19 18:48 22:48
Central, opp Palatine Road 07:30 07:50 08:01 08:10 08:15 08:30 08:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 17:50 18:20 18:49 22:49
Central, by Hornby Road 07:31 07:51 08:02 08:11 08:16 08:31 08:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 17:51 18:21 18:50 22:50
Central, by Church Street 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:17 08:32 08:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 17:52 18:22 18:51 22:51
Blackpool Church Street (CH1) 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:18 08:33 08:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:53 18:23 18:52 22:52
Blackpool Topping Street (TO3) 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:19 08:34 08:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:54 18:24 18:53 22:53
Blackpool Dickson Road (Stop D1) 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:21 08:36 08:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:56 18:26 18:55 22:55
Blackpool Dickson Road (Stop D1) 06:19 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:24 08:39 08:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:59 18:29 18:56 22:56
Egerton Square, by Mount Street 06:20 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:25 08:40 09:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 18:00 18:30 18:57 22:57
Egerton Square (by) 06:21 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:26 08:41 09:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 18:01 18:31 18:58 22:58
Claremont, by Cheltenham Road 06:22 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:27 08:42 09:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 18:02 18:32 18:59 22:59
Claremont, by Sherbourne Road 06:23 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:28 08:43 09:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 18:03 18:33 19:00 23:00
Claremont, by Carshalton Road 06:24 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:29 08:44 09:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 18:04 18:34 19:01 23:01
Promenade, by Gynn Square 06:26 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:31 08:46 09:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 18:06 18:36 19:03 23:03
Promenade, by Gynn Gardens 06:26 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:31 08:46 09:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 18:06 18:36 19:03 23:03
N Shore, by Empress Drive 06:27 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:32 08:47 09:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 18:07 18:37 19:04 23:04
N Shore, by Carlin Gate 06:28 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:33 08:48 09:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 18:08 18:38 19:05 23:05
N Shore, by Lowther Avenue 06:29 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:34 08:49 09:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 18:09 18:39 19:06 23:06
N Shore, by Pembroke Avenue 06:30 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:35 08:50 09:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 18:10 18:40 19:07 23:07
N Shore, opp Cranleigh Avenue 06:32 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:37 08:52 09:12 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:52 18:12 18:42 19:08 23:08
Bispham Hotel (o/s) 06:33 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:38 08:53 09:13 15:33 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 18:13 18:43 19:09 23:09
Bispham, o/s Fire Station 06:34 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:39 08:55 09:14 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:54 18:14 18:44 19:10 23:10
Bispham, by Roundabout 06:35 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:40 08:56 09:15 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:55 18:15 18:45 19:10 23:10
Bispham Village (by) 06:35 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:40 08:57 09:15 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:55 18:15 18:45 19:11 23:11
Bispham, by Ingthorpe Avenue 06:36 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:41 08:58 09:16 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:56 18:16 18:46 19:11 23:11
Bispham, adj Ashfield Road 06:38 07:38 07:58 08:20 08:40 08:43 09:00 09:18 15:38 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:58 18:18 18:48 19:13 23:13
Bispham, opp Pinewood Avenue 06:39 07:39 07:59 08:22 08:42 08:44 09:02 09:19 15:39 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:59 18:19 18:49 19:14 23:14
Bispham, by Kincraig Road 06:40 07:40 08:00 08:23 08:43 08:45 09:03 09:20 15:40 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:00 18:20 18:50 19:15 23:15
Kincraig Estate, by Beattock Place 06:42 07:42 08:02 08:47 09:22 15:42 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:02 18:22 18:52 19:16 23:16
Kincraig Estate, opp Kincraig Place 06:43 07:43 08:03 08:48 09:23 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:03 18:23 18:53 19:17 23:17
Whiteholme, o/s Blackpool and Fylde College 06:43 07:43 08:03 09:23 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:03 18:23 18:53 19:17 23:17
Kincraig Estate, by Dumfries Close 08:24 08:44 09:04
Blackpool Abingdon Street (AB1) 08:07
Kincraig Estate, by Faraday Way 08:28 08:48 09:08
Kincraig Estate, opp Hawkins Place 08:28 08:48 09:08
Kincraig Estate, by Westminster Gardens 08:29 08:49 09:09
Whiteholme, by Champagne Avenue 08:31 08:51 09:11
Whiteholme Road (by) 06:44 07:44 08:04 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:24 15:44 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:04 18:24 18:54 19:17 23:17
Whiteholme, by Halford Place 06:44 07:44 08:04 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:24 15:44 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:04 18:24 18:54 19:18 23:18
Anchorsholme, by Melbourne Avenue 06:45 07:45 08:05 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:25 15:45 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:05 18:25 18:55 19:19 23:19
Anchorsholme, opp Canberra Close 06:46 07:46 08:06 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:26 15:46 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:06 18:26 18:56 19:19 23:19
Anchorsholme, opp The Spinney 06:46 07:46 08:06 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:26 15:46 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:06 18:26 18:56 19:20 23:20
Anchorsholme, by Lockhurst Avenue 06:47 07:47 08:07 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:27 15:47 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:07 18:27 18:57 19:20 23:20
Anchorsholme, by Grassington Place 06:48 07:48 08:08 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:28 15:48 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:08 18:28 18:58 19:21 23:21
Anchorsholme, by Epsom Road 06:49 07:49 08:09 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:29 15:49 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:09 18:29 18:59 19:22 23:22
Anchorsholme, by Eastpines Drive 06:49 07:49 08:09 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:29 15:49 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:09 18:29 18:59 19:22 23:22
Anchorsholme, opp Eastpines Drive Shops 06:50 07:50 08:10 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:30 15:50 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:10 18:30 19:00 19:23 23:23
Anchorsholme, opp Vermont Grove 06:51 07:51 08:11 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:31 15:51 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:11 18:31 19:01 19:23 23:23
Anchorsholme, opp Seabrook Drive 06:51 07:51 08:11 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:31 15:51 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:11 18:31 19:01 19:24 23:24
Anchorsholme, opp Brookdale Avenue 06:52 07:52 08:12 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:32 15:52 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:12 18:32 19:02 19:24 23:24
Anchorsholme, opp All Saints Church 06:52 07:52 08:12 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:32 15:52 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:12 18:32 19:02 19:25 23:25
Anchorsholme, by Luton Road 06:53 07:53 08:13 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:33 15:53 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:13 18:33 19:03 19:26 23:26
Anchorsholme, by North Drive 06:54 07:54 08:14 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:34 15:54 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:14 18:34 19:04 19:26 23:26
Anchorsholme, by Cresswood Avenue 06:54 07:54 08:14 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:34 15:54 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:14 18:34 19:04 19:27 23:27
Anchorsholme Lane Shops (o/s) 06:55 07:55 08:15 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:35 15:55 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:15 18:35 19:05 19:27 23:27
Anchorsholme Lane (opp) 06:56 07:56 08:16 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:36 15:56 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:16 18:36 19:06 19:28 23:28
Anchorsholme, opp Lauderdale Avenue 06:56 07:56 08:16 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:36 15:56 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:16 18:36 19:06 19:28 23:28
Cleveleys, by Crescent 06:57 07:57 08:17 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:37 15:57 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:17 18:37 19:07 19:29 23:29
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop A) 06:57 07:57 08:17 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:37 15:57 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:17 18:37 19:07 19:29 23:29
Cleveleys, by Rossall Road 06:58 07:58 08:18 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:38 15:58 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:18 18:38 19:08 19:30 23:30
Cleveleys, by Dorset Avenue 06:59 07:59 08:19 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:39 15:59 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:19 18:39 19:09 19:31 23:31
Cleveleys Park, by Westmorland Avenue 07:01 08:01 08:21 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:41 16:01 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:21 18:41 19:11 19:32 23:32
Cleveleys Park, opp The Sandpiper 07:01 08:01 08:21 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:41 16:01 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:21 18:41 19:11 19:33 23:33
Cleveleys Park, by Blyth Avenue 07:02 08:02 08:22 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:42 16:02 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:22 18:42 19:12 19:33 23:33
Cleveleys Park, opp Park Terminus 07:04 08:04 08:24 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:44 16:04 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:24 18:44 19:14 19:35 23:35

Cleveleys Park - Mereside

Cleveleys Park, opp Park Terminus 06:47 then every 20 minutes until 08:27 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:47 then every 20 minutes until 14:27 14:47 then every 20 minutes until 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:37 then hourly until 22:37 23:37
Cleveleys Park, by Newcastle Avenue 06:48 08:28 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:48 14:28 14:48 16:08 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:38 22:38 23:38
Cleveleys Park, by Belford Avenue 06:49 08:29 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:49 14:29 14:49 16:09 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:39 22:39 23:39
Cleveleys Park, by Croasdale Avenue 06:50 08:30 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:50 14:30 14:50 16:10 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:40 22:40 23:40
Cleveleys Park, opp Halton Avenue 06:51 08:31 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:51 14:31 14:51 16:11 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:41 22:41 23:41
Cleveleys Park, by Lincoln Avenue 06:53 08:33 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:53 14:33 14:53 16:13 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:42 22:42 23:42
Cleveleys, opp Dorset Avenue 06:55 08:35 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:55 14:35 14:55 16:15 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:43 22:43 23:43
Cleveleys, by Rossall Road 06:56 08:36 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:56 14:36 14:56 16:16 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:44 22:44 23:44
Cleveleys, by Rossall Road 06:58 08:38 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:58 14:38 14:58 16:18 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:45 22:45 23:45
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 06:59 08:39 09:05 09:25 09:45 09:59 14:39 14:59 16:19 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:47 22:47 23:47
Anchorsholme, by Lauderdale Avenue 06:59 08:39 09:05 09:25 09:45 09:59 14:39 14:59 16:19 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:47 22:47 23:47
Anchorsholme Lane Shops (opp) 07:00 08:40 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:00 14:40 15:00 16:20 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 19:48 22:48 23:48
Anchorsholme, opp Cresswood Avenue 07:01 08:41 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:01 14:41 15:01 16:21 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 19:48 22:48 23:48
Anchorsholme, adj North Drive 07:01 08:41 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:01 14:41 15:01 16:21 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 19:49 22:49 23:49
Anchorsholme, by Luton Road 07:02 08:42 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:02 14:42 15:02 16:22 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 19:50 22:50 23:50
Anchorsholme, o/s All Saints Church 07:03 08:43 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:03 14:43 15:03 16:23 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 19:50 22:50 23:50
Anchorsholme, by Brookdale Avenue 07:04 08:44 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:04 14:44 15:04 16:24 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 19:51 22:51 23:51
Anchorsholme, by Seabrook Drive 07:04 08:44 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:04 14:44 15:04 16:24 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 19:51 22:51 23:51
Anchorsholme, by Vermont Grove 07:05 08:45 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:05 14:45 15:05 16:25 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 19:52 22:52 23:52
Anchorsholme, by Eastpines Drive Shops 07:05 08:45 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:05 14:45 15:05 16:25 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 19:53 22:53 23:53
Anchorsholme, by Eastpines Drive 07:06 08:46 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:06 14:46 15:06 16:26 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 19:53 22:53 23:53
Anchorsholme, opp Epsom Road 07:06 08:46 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:06 14:46 15:06 16:26 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 19:54 22:54 23:54
Anchorsholme, by Grassington Place 07:07 08:47 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:07 14:47 15:07 16:27 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 19:54 22:54 23:54
Anchorsholme, opp Lockhurst Avenue 07:08 08:48 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:08 14:48 15:08 16:28 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 19:55 22:55 23:55
Anchorsholme, by The Spinney 07:09 08:49 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:09 14:49 15:09 16:29 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 19:56 22:56 23:56
Anchorsholme, by Canberra Close 07:09 08:49 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:09 14:49 15:09 16:29 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 19:56 22:56 23:56
Whiteholme, opp Halford Place 07:11 08:51 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:11 14:51 15:11 16:31 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 19:57 22:57 23:57
Whiteholme Road (opp) 07:11 08:51 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:11 14:51 15:11 16:31 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 19:57 22:57 23:57
Whiteholme, opp Blackpool and Fylde College 07:12 08:52 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:12 14:52 15:12 16:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 19:58 22:58 23:58
Kincraig Estate, by Kincraig Place 07:13 08:53 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:13 14:53 15:13 16:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 19:59 22:59 23:59
Kincraig Estate, opp Beattock Place 07:13 08:53 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:13 14:53 15:13 16:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 19:59 22:59 23:59
Kincraig Estate, by Hawking Place 16:51 17:11 17:31
Kincraig Estate, adj Faraday Way 16:52 17:12 17:32
Kincraig Estate, opp Dumfries Close 16:55 17:15 17:35
Bispham, adj Kincraig Road 07:15 08:55 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:15 14:55 15:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:00 23:00 00:00
Bispham, by Pinewood Avenue 07:16 08:56 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:16 14:56 15:16 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:01 23:01 00:01
Bispham, by Ashfield Road 07:18 08:58 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:18 14:58 15:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:02 23:02 00:02
Bispham, by Ingthorpe Avenue 07:19 08:59 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:19 14:59 15:19 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:02 23:02 00:02
Bispham Village (by) 07:20 09:00 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:20 15:00 15:20 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:03 23:03 00:03
Bispham, by Red Bank Road Roundabout 07:21 09:01 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:21 15:01 15:21 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:04 23:04 00:04
Bispham, opp Fire Station 07:22 09:02 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:22 15:02 15:22 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:05 23:05 00:05
Bispham Hotel (opp) 07:24 09:04 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:24 15:04 15:24 16:44 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:06 23:06 00:06
N Shore, by Cranleigh Avenue 07:25 09:05 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:25 15:05 15:25 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:07 23:07 00:07
N Shore, opp Pembroke Avenue 07:26 09:06 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:26 15:06 15:26 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:08 23:08 00:08
N Shore, opp Lowther Avenue 07:27 09:07 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:27 15:07 15:27 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:09 23:09 00:09
N Shore, opp Carlin Gate 07:28 09:08 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:28 15:08 15:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:10 23:10 00:10
N Shore, opp Empress Drive 07:29 09:09 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:29 15:09 15:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:11 23:11 00:11
N Shore, by Warbreck Hill 07:30 09:10 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:30 15:10 15:30 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:12 23:12 00:12
Promenade, by Gynn Square 07:31 09:11 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:31 15:11 15:31 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:13 23:13 00:13
Promenade, by Ormond Avenue 07:32 09:12 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:32 15:12 15:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:14 23:14 00:14
Claremont, by Warley Road 07:33 09:13 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:33 15:13 15:33 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:15 23:15 00:15
Claremont School (o/s) 07:34 09:14 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:34 15:14 15:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:17 23:17 00:17
Claremont, by Ashburton Road 07:35 09:15 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:35 15:15 15:35 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:18 23:18 00:18
Claremont, by Egerton Square 07:37 09:17 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:37 15:17 15:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:20 23:20 00:20
Egerton Square, by Mount Street 07:38 09:18 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:38 15:18 15:38 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:21 23:21 00:21
Blackpool, opp Queen Street 07:41 09:21 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:41 15:21 15:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:23 23:23 00:23
Blackpool, opp Queen Street 07:44 09:24 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:44 15:24 15:35 15:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:24 19:44 20:26 23:26
Central, by Church Street 07:47 09:27 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:47 15:27 15:38 15:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:27 19:47 20:27 23:27
Central, by Hornby Road 07:47 09:27 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:47 15:27 15:38 15:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:27 19:47 20:28 23:28
Central, by Palatine Road 07:48 09:28 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:48 15:28 15:39 15:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:28 19:48 20:29 23:29
Central, by Blenheim Avenue 07:49 09:29 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:49 15:29 15:40 15:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:29 19:49 20:30 23:30
Central, by Westmorland Avenue 07:50 09:30 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:50 15:30 15:41 15:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:30 19:50 20:31 23:31
Ansdell, by Somerset Avenue 07:52 09:32 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:52 15:32 15:43 15:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:32 19:52 20:32 23:32
Ansdell, by Cunliffe Road 07:53 09:33 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:53 15:33 15:44 15:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:33 19:53 20:33 23:33
Ansdell, by Bloomfield Road 07:54 09:34 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:54 15:34 15:45 15:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:34 19:54 20:34 23:34
Ansdell, by Laurel Avenue 07:56 09:36 10:02 10:22 10:42 10:56 15:36 15:47 15:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:36 19:56 20:36 23:36
Oxford Square, by Angers Hill Road 07:57 09:37 10:03 10:23 10:43 10:57 15:37 15:48 15:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:37 19:57 20:36 23:36
Marton, by Vicarage Lane 07:57 09:37 10:03 10:23 10:43 10:57 15:37 15:48 15:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:37 19:57 20:37 23:37
Marton, opp Baines School 07:58 09:38 10:04 10:24 10:44 10:58 15:38 15:49 15:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:38 19:58 20:38 23:38
Marton, by Elaine Avenue 07:59 09:39 10:05 10:25 10:45 10:59 15:39 15:50 15:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:39 19:59 20:39 23:39
Marton, by Cherry Tree Road 08:00 09:40 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:00 15:40 15:51 16:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:40 20:00 20:40 23:40
Marton, by Penrose Avenue 08:01 09:41 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:01 15:41 15:52 16:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:41 20:01 20:41 23:41
Marton, by Cherry Tree Road North 08:01 09:41 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:01 15:41 15:52 16:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:41 20:01 20:42 23:42
Mereside, by Clifton Road 08:02 09:42 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:02 15:42 15:53 16:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:42 20:02 20:43 23:43
Mereside, opp Borrowdale Avenue 08:04 09:44 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:04 15:44 15:55 16:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:44 20:04 20:44 23:44
Mereside, opp Birkside Way 08:05 09:45 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:05 15:45 15:56 16:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:45 20:05 20:45 23:45
Mereside, o/s Langdale Road Shops 08:06 09:46 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:06 15:46 15:57 16:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:46 20:06 20:46 23:46
Mereside, by Windmill 08:08 09:48 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:08 15:48 15:59 16:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:48 20:08 20:47 23:47
Mereside, by Branstree Road 08:09 09:49 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:09 15:49 16:00 16:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:49 20:09 20:48 23:48
Mereside, by Tesco 08:11 09:51 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:11 15:51 16:02 16:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:51 20:11 20:49 23:49

Blackpool Transport