🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

3 - MERESIDE - CLEVELEYS PARK via Bispham

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 5 April 2020

Outbound

Mereside, by Tesco 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 then every 30 minutes until 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 then every 30 minutes until 18:00 18:30 then hourly until 22:30
Mereside, by Branstree Road 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 18:01 18:31 22:31
Mereside, opp Windmill 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 18:03 18:33 22:33
Mereside, o/s Langdale Road Shops 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 18:04 18:34 22:34
Mereside, by Birkside Way 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 18:05 18:35 22:35
Mereside, by Borrowdale Avenue 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 18:06 18:36 22:36
Mereside, opp Langdale Road 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 18:07 18:37 22:37
Marton, opp Cherry Tree Road North 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 18:08 18:38 22:38
Marton, by Cherry Tree Road 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 18:09 18:38 22:38
Marton, opp Elaine Avenue 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 18:10 18:40 22:40
Marton, o/s Baines School 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 18:11 18:40 22:40
Marton, by Vicarage Lane 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 18:12 18:41 22:41
Marton, opp Angers Hill Road 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 18:12 18:41 22:41
Ansdell, by Laurel Avenue 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 18:14 18:43 22:43
Ansdell, by Cunliffe Road 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 18:16 18:45 22:45
Ansdell, by Somerset Avenue 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 18:17 18:46 22:46
Central, by Lune Grove 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 18:18 18:47 22:47
Central, opp Blenheim Avenue 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 18:20 18:49 22:49
Central, opp Palatine Road 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 18:21 18:50 22:50
Central, by Hornby Road 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 18:22 18:51 22:51
Central, by Church Street 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 18:23 18:52 22:52
Blackpool Dickson Road (Stop D1) 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 18:26 18:55 22:55
Blackpool Dickson Road (Stop D1) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 18:29 18:56 22:56
Egerton Square, by Mount Street 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:30 18:57 22:57
Egerton Square (by) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:31 18:58 22:58
Claremont, by Cheltenham Road 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:32 18:59 22:59
Claremont, by Sherbourne Road 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:33 19:00 23:00
Claremont, by Carshalton Road 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:34 19:01 23:01
Promenade, by Gynn Square 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:36 19:03 23:03
Promenade, by Gynn Gardens 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:36 19:03 23:03
N Shore, by Empress Drive 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:37 19:04 23:04
N Shore, by Carlin Gate 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:38 19:05 23:05
N Shore, by Lowther Avenue 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:39 19:06 23:06
N Shore, by Pembroke Avenue 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:40 19:07 23:07
N Shore, opp Cranleigh Avenue 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:12 18:42 19:08 23:08
Bispham Hotel (o/s) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:13 18:43 19:09 23:09
Bispham, o/s Fire Station 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:14 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:14 18:44 19:10 23:10
Bispham, by Roundabout 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:15 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:15 18:45 19:10 23:10
Bispham Village (by) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:15 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:15 18:45 19:11 23:11
Bispham, by Ingthorpe Avenue 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:16 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:16 18:46 19:11 23:11
Bispham, adj Ashfield Road 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:18 15:48 16:16 16:46 17:18 18:48 19:13 23:13
Bispham, opp Pinewood Avenue 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:22 08:52 09:19 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:19 18:49 19:14 23:14
Bispham, by Kincraig Road 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:20 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:20 18:50 19:15 23:15
Kincraig Estate, by Beattock Place 06:52 07:22 07:52 09:22 15:52 16:20 16:50 17:22 18:52 19:16 23:16
Kincraig Estate, opp Kincraig Place 06:53 07:23 07:53 09:23 15:53 16:21 16:51 17:23 18:53 19:17 23:17
Whiteholme, o/s Blackpool and Fylde College 06:53 07:23 07:53 09:23 15:53 16:21 16:51 17:23 18:53 19:17 23:17
Kincraig Estate, by Dumfries Close 08:24 08:54
Kincraig Estate, by Faraday Way 08:28 08:58
Kincraig Estate, opp Hawkins Place 08:28 08:58
Kincraig Estate, by Westminster Gardens 08:29 08:59
Whiteholme, by Champagne Avenue 08:31 09:01
Whiteholme Road (by) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:31 09:01 09:24 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:24 18:54 19:17 23:17
Whiteholme, by Halford Place 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:32 09:02 09:24 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:24 18:54 19:18 23:18
Anchorsholme, by Melbourne Avenue 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:33 09:03 09:25 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:25 18:55 19:19 23:19
Anchorsholme, opp Canberra Close 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:33 09:03 09:26 15:56 16:24 16:54 17:26 18:56 19:19 23:19
Anchorsholme, opp The Spinney 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:34 09:04 09:26 15:56 16:24 16:54 17:26 18:56 19:20 23:20
Anchorsholme, by Lockhurst Avenue 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:34 09:04 09:27 15:57 16:25 16:55 17:27 18:57 19:20 23:20
Anchorsholme, by Grassington Place 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:35 09:05 09:28 15:58 16:26 16:56 17:28 18:58 19:21 23:21
Anchorsholme, by Epsom Road 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:36 09:06 09:29 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:29 18:59 19:22 23:22
Anchorsholme, by Eastpines Drive 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:36 09:06 09:29 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:29 18:59 19:22 23:22
Anchorsholme, opp Eastpines Drive Shops 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:37 09:07 09:30 16:00 16:28 16:58 17:30 19:00 19:23 23:23
Anchorsholme, opp Vermont Grove 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:37 09:07 09:31 16:01 16:29 16:59 17:31 19:01 19:23 23:23
Anchorsholme, opp Seabrook Drive 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:38 09:08 09:31 16:01 16:29 16:59 17:31 19:01 19:24 23:24
Anchorsholme, opp Brookdale Avenue 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:38 09:08 09:32 16:02 16:30 17:00 17:32 19:02 19:24 23:24
Anchorsholme, opp All Saints Church 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:39 09:09 09:32 16:02 16:30 17:00 17:32 19:02 19:25 23:25
Anchorsholme, by Luton Road 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:40 09:10 09:33 16:03 16:31 17:01 17:33 19:03 19:26 23:26
Anchorsholme, by North Drive 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:40 09:10 09:34 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:34 19:04 19:26 23:26
Anchorsholme, by Cresswood Avenue 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:41 09:11 09:34 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:34 19:04 19:27 23:27
Anchorsholme Lane Shops (o/s) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:41 09:11 09:35 16:05 16:33 17:03 17:35 19:05 19:27 23:27
Anchorsholme Lane (opp) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:42 09:12 09:36 16:06 16:34 17:04 17:36 19:06 19:28 23:28
Anchorsholme, opp Lauderdale Avenue 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:42 09:12 09:36 16:06 16:34 17:04 17:36 19:06 19:28 23:28
Cleveleys, by Crescent 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:43 09:13 09:37 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:37 19:07 19:29 23:29
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop A) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:43 09:13 09:37 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:37 19:07 19:29 23:29
Cleveleys, by Rossall Road 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:44 09:14 09:38 16:08 16:36 17:06 17:38 19:08 19:30 23:30
Cleveleys, by Dorset Avenue 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:45 09:15 09:39 16:09 16:37 17:07 17:39 19:09 19:31 23:31
Cleveleys Park, by Westmorland Avenue 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:47 09:17 09:41 16:11 16:39 17:09 17:41 19:11 19:32 23:32
Cleveleys Park, opp The Sandpiper 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:47 09:17 09:41 16:11 16:39 17:09 17:41 19:11 19:33 23:33
Cleveleys Park, by Blyth Avenue 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:48 09:18 09:42 16:12 16:40 17:10 17:42 19:12 19:33 23:33
Cleveleys Park, opp Park Terminus 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:50 09:20 09:44 16:14 16:42 17:12 17:44 19:14 19:35 23:35

Inbound

Cleveleys Park, opp Park Terminus 06:47 then every 30 minutes until 08:17 08:53 09:23 09:47 then every 30 minutes until 16:17 16:45 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:37 then hourly until 22:37 23:37
Cleveleys Park, opp Newcastle Avenue 06:48 08:18 08:54 09:24 09:48 16:18 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:38 22:38 23:38
Cleveleys Park, by Belford Avenue 06:49 08:19 08:55 09:25 09:49 16:19 16:47 17:17 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:38 22:38 23:38
Cleveleys Park, by Croasdale Avenue 06:50 08:20 08:56 09:26 09:50 16:20 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:40 22:40 23:40
Cleveleys Park, opp Halton Avenue 06:51 08:21 08:57 09:27 09:51 16:21 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:41 22:41 23:41
Cleveleys Park, by Lincoln Avenue 06:53 08:23 08:59 09:29 09:53 16:23 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:42 22:42 23:42
Cleveleys, opp Dorset Avenue 06:55 08:25 09:01 09:31 09:55 16:25 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:44 22:44 23:44
Cleveleys, by Rossall Road 06:56 08:26 09:02 09:32 09:56 16:26 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:45 22:45 23:45
Cleveleys, by Rossall Road 06:58 08:28 09:04 09:34 09:58 16:28 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:46 22:46 23:46
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 06:59 08:29 09:05 09:35 09:59 16:29 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:47 22:47 23:47
Anchorsholme, by Lauderdale Avenue 06:59 08:29 09:05 09:35 09:59 16:29 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:47 22:47 23:47
Anchorsholme Lane Shops (opp) 07:00 08:30 09:06 09:36 10:00 16:30 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:48 22:48 23:48
Anchorsholme, opp Cresswood Avenue 07:01 08:31 09:07 09:37 10:01 16:31 16:58 17:28 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:48 22:48 23:48
Anchorsholme, adj North Drive 07:01 08:31 09:07 09:37 10:01 16:31 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:49 22:49 23:49
Anchorsholme, by Luton Road 07:02 08:32 09:08 09:38 10:02 16:32 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:50 22:50 23:50
Anchorsholme, o/s All Saints Church 07:03 08:33 09:09 09:39 10:03 16:33 17:00 17:30 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:50 22:50 23:50
Anchorsholme, by Brookdale Avenue 07:04 08:34 09:10 09:40 10:04 16:34 17:01 17:31 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 19:51 22:51 23:51
Anchorsholme, by Seabrook Drive 07:04 08:34 09:10 09:40 10:04 16:34 17:01 17:31 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 19:51 22:51 23:51
Anchorsholme, by Vermont Grove 07:05 08:35 09:11 09:41 10:05 16:35 17:02 17:32 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 19:52 22:52 23:52
Anchorsholme, by Eastpines Drive Shops 07:05 08:35 09:11 09:41 10:05 16:35 17:02 17:32 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 19:52 22:52 23:52
Anchorsholme, by Eastpines Drive 07:06 08:36 09:12 09:42 10:06 16:36 17:03 17:33 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 19:53 22:53 23:53
Anchorsholme, opp Epsom Road 07:06 08:36 09:12 09:42 10:06 16:36 17:03 17:33 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 19:53 22:53 23:53
Anchorsholme, by Grassington Place 07:07 08:37 09:13 09:43 10:07 16:37 17:04 17:34 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 19:54 22:54 23:54
Anchorsholme, opp Lockhurst Avenue 07:08 08:38 09:14 09:44 10:08 16:38 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 19:54 22:54 23:54
Anchorsholme, by The Spinney 07:09 08:39 09:15 09:45 10:09 16:39 17:05 17:35 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 19:55 22:55 23:55
Anchorsholme, by Canberra Close 07:09 08:39 09:15 09:45 10:09 16:39 17:06 17:36 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 19:56 22:56 23:56
Whiteholme, opp Halford Place 07:11 08:41 09:17 09:47 10:11 16:41 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 19:57 22:57 23:57
Whiteholme Road (opp) 07:11 08:41 09:17 09:47 10:11 16:41 17:08 17:38 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 19:57 22:57 23:57
Whiteholme, opp Blackpool and Fylde College 07:12 08:42 09:18 09:48 10:12 16:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 19:58 22:58 23:58
Kincraig Estate, by Kincraig Place 07:13 08:43 09:19 09:49 10:13 16:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 19:59 22:59 23:59
Kincraig Estate, opp Beattock Place 07:13 08:43 09:19 09:49 10:13 16:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 19:59 22:59 23:59
Kincraig Estate, by Hawking Place 17:11 17:41
Kincraig Estate, adj Faraday Way 17:12 17:42
Kincraig Estate, opp Dumfries Close 17:15 17:45
Bispham, adj Kincraig Road 07:15 08:45 09:21 09:51 10:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:00 23:00 00:00
Bispham, by Pinewood Avenue 07:16 08:46 09:22 09:52 10:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:01 23:01 00:01
Bispham, by Ashfield Road 07:18 08:48 09:24 09:54 10:18 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:02 23:02 00:02
Bispham, by Ingthorpe Avenue 07:19 08:49 09:25 09:55 10:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:03 23:03 00:03
Bispham Village (by) 07:20 08:50 09:26 09:56 10:20 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:03 23:03 00:03
Bispham, by Red Bank Road Roundabout 07:21 08:51 09:27 09:57 10:21 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:04 23:04 00:04
Bispham, opp Fire Station 07:22 08:52 09:28 09:58 10:22 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:04 23:04 00:04
Bispham Hotel (opp) 07:24 08:54 09:30 10:00 10:24 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:06 23:06 00:06
N Shore, by Cranleigh Avenue 07:25 08:55 09:31 10:01 10:25 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:07 23:07 00:07
N Shore, opp Pembroke Avenue 07:26 08:56 09:32 10:02 10:26 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:08 23:08 00:08
N Shore, opp Lowther Avenue 07:27 08:57 09:33 10:03 10:27 16:57 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:09 23:09 00:09
N Shore, opp Carlin Gate 07:28 08:58 09:34 10:04 10:28 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:10 23:10 00:10
N Shore, opp Empress Drive 07:29 08:59 09:35 10:05 10:29 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:11 23:11 00:11
N Shore, by Warbreck Hill 07:30 09:00 09:36 10:06 10:30 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:12 23:12 00:12
Promenade, by Gynn Square 07:31 09:01 09:37 10:07 10:31 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:13 23:13 00:13
Promenade, by Ormond Avenue 07:32 09:02 09:38 10:08 10:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:14 23:14 00:14
Claremont, by Warley Road 07:33 09:03 09:39 10:09 10:33 17:03 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:15 23:15 00:15
Claremont School (o/s) 07:34 09:04 09:40 10:10 10:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:16 23:16 00:16
Claremont, by Ashburton Road 07:35 09:05 09:41 10:11 10:35 17:05 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:17 23:17 00:17
Claremont, by Egerton Square 07:37 09:07 09:43 10:13 10:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:19 23:19 00:19
Egerton Square, by Mount Street 07:38 09:08 09:44 10:14 10:38 17:08 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:20 23:20 00:20
Blackpool, opp Queen Street 07:41 09:11 09:47 10:17 10:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:23 23:23 00:23
Blackpool, opp Queen Street 07:44 09:14 09:50 10:20 10:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:26 23:26
Central, by Church Street 07:47 09:17 09:53 10:23 10:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:28 23:28
Central, by Hornby Road 07:47 09:17 09:53 10:23 10:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:29 23:29
Central, by Palatine Road 07:48 09:18 09:54 10:24 10:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:29 23:29
Central, by Blenheim Avenue 07:49 09:19 09:55 10:25 10:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:30 23:30
Central, by Westmorland Avenue 07:50 09:20 09:56 10:26 10:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:31 23:31
Ansdell, by Somerset Avenue 07:52 09:22 09:58 10:28 10:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:32 23:32
Ansdell, by Cunliffe Road 07:53 09:23 09:59 10:29 10:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:34 23:34
Ansdell, by Bloomfield Road 07:54 09:24 10:00 10:30 10:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:34 23:34
Ansdell, by Laurel Avenue 07:56 09:26 10:02 10:32 10:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:36 23:36
Oxford Square, by Angers Hill Road 07:57 09:27 10:03 10:33 10:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:36 23:36
Marton, by Vicarage Lane 07:57 09:27 10:03 10:33 10:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:37 23:37
Marton, opp Baines School 07:58 09:28 10:04 10:34 10:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:38 23:38
Marton, by Elaine Avenue 07:59 09:29 10:05 10:35 10:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:38 23:38
Marton, by Cherry Tree Road 08:00 09:30 10:06 10:36 11:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:40 23:40
Marton, by Penrose Avenue 08:01 09:31 10:07 10:37 11:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:40 23:40
Marton, by Cherry Tree Road North 08:01 09:31 10:07 10:37 11:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:40 23:40
Mereside, by Clifton Road 08:02 09:32 10:08 10:38 11:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:42 23:42
Mereside, opp Borrowdale Avenue 08:04 09:34 10:10 10:40 11:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:43 23:43
Mereside, opp Birkside Way 08:05 09:35 10:11 10:41 11:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:44 23:44
Mereside, o/s Langdale Road Shops 08:06 09:36 10:12 10:42 11:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:45 23:45
Mereside, by Windmill 08:08 09:38 10:14 10:44 11:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:46 23:46
Mereside, by Branstree Road 08:09 09:39 10:15 10:45 11:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:47 23:47
Mereside, by Tesco 08:11 09:41 10:17 10:47 11:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:49 23:49

Timetable data from Blackpool Transport

Blackpool Transport