bustimes.org

3 - Mereside Tesco - Blackpool - Cleveleys Park

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Map

Mereside Tesco - Cleveleys Park

Mereside, by Tesco 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 then every 20 minutes until 17:30 18:00 18:30 then hourly until 21:30 22:30
Mereside, by Branstree Road 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 17:31 18:01 18:31 21:31 22:31
Mereside, opp Windmill 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 17:33 18:03 18:33 21:33 22:33
Mereside, o/s Langdale Road Shops 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 17:34 18:04 18:34 21:34 22:34
Mereside, by Birkside Way 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 17:35 18:05 18:35 21:35 22:35
Mereside, by Borrowdale Avenue 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 17:36 18:06 18:36 21:36 22:36
Mereside, opp Langdale Road 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 17:37 18:07 18:37 21:37 22:37
Marton, opp Cherry Tree Road North 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 17:38 18:08 18:38 21:38 22:38
Marton, by Cherry Tree Road 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 17:39 18:09 18:38 21:38 22:38
Marton, opp Elaine Avenue 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 21:40 22:40
Marton, o/s Baines School 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 17:41 18:11 18:40 21:40 22:40
Marton, by Vicarage Lane 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 17:42 18:12 18:41 21:41 22:41
Marton, opp Angers Hill Road 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 17:42 18:12 18:41 21:41 22:41
Ansdell, by Laurel Avenue 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 17:44 18:14 18:43 21:43 22:43
Ansdell, by Cunliffe Road 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 17:46 18:16 18:45 21:45 22:45
Ansdell, by Somerset Avenue 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 17:47 18:17 18:46 21:46 22:46
Central, by Lune Grove 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 17:48 18:18 18:47 21:47 22:47
Central, opp Blenheim Avenue 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 17:49 18:19 18:48 21:48 22:48
Central, opp Palatine Road 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 17:50 18:20 18:49 21:49 22:49
Central, by Hornby Road 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 17:51 18:21 18:50 21:50 22:50
Central, by Church Street 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 17:52 18:22 18:51 21:51 22:51
Blackpool Church Street (CH1) 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 17:53 18:23 18:52 21:52 22:52
Blackpool Topping Street (TO2) 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 17:54 18:24 18:53 21:53 22:53
Blackpool Dickson Road (Stop D1) 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 17:56 18:26 18:55 21:55 22:55
Blackpool Dickson Road (Stop D1) 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 17:59 18:29 18:56 21:56
Egerton Square, by Mount Street 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 18:00 18:30 18:57 21:57
Egerton Square (by) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 18:01 18:31 18:58 21:58
Claremont, by Cheltenham Road 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 18:02 18:32 18:59 21:59
Claremont, by Sherbourne Road 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 18:03 18:33 19:00 22:00
Claremont, by Carshalton Road 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 18:04 18:34 19:01 22:01
Promenade, by Gynn Square 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 18:06 18:36 19:03 22:03
Promenade, by Gynn Gardens 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 18:06 18:36 19:03 22:03
N Shore, by Empress Drive 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 18:07 18:37 19:04 22:04
N Shore, by Carlin Gate 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 18:09 18:39 19:06 22:06
N Shore, by Lowther Avenue 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 18:09 18:39 19:06 22:06
N Shore, by Pembroke Avenue 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 18:10 18:40 19:07 22:07
N Shore, opp Cranleigh Avenue 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 18:12 18:42 19:09 22:09
N Shore, by Warbreck Drive 19:09 22:09
Bispham Hotel (o/s) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 18:13 18:43
Bispham, o/s Fire Station 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 18:14 18:44
Bispham, by Roundabout 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:55 18:15 18:45
Bispham Village (by) 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:55 18:15 18:45 19:12 22:12
Bispham, by Ingthorpe Avenue 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:56 18:16 18:46 19:12 22:12
Bispham, adj Ashfield Road 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:58 18:18 18:48 19:13 22:13
Bispham, opp Pinewood Avenue 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:59 18:19 18:49 19:14 22:14
Bispham, by Kincraig Road 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:00 18:20 18:50 19:15 22:15
Kincraig Estate, by Beattock Place 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 09:02 18:22 18:52 19:16 22:16
Kincraig Estate, opp Kincraig Place 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 09:03 18:23 18:53 19:17 22:17
Whiteholme, o/s Blackpool and Fylde College 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 09:03 18:23 18:53 19:17 22:17
Kincraig Estate, by Dumfries Close 08:04 08:24 08:44
Kincraig Estate, by Faraday Way 08:08 08:28 08:48
Kincraig Estate, opp Hawkins Place 08:08 08:28 08:48
Kincraig Estate, by Westminster Gardens 08:09 08:29 08:49
Whiteholme, by Champagne Avenue 08:11 08:31 08:51
Whiteholme Road (by) 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:04 18:24 18:54 19:17 22:17
Whiteholme, by Halford Place 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:04 18:24 18:54 19:18 22:18
Anchorsholme, by Melbourne Avenue 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:05 18:25 18:55 19:19 22:19
Anchorsholme, opp Canberra Close 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:06 18:26 18:56 19:19 22:19
Anchorsholme, opp The Spinney 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:07 18:27 18:57 19:20 22:20
Anchorsholme, by Lockhurst Avenue 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:07 18:27 18:57 19:20 22:20
Anchorsholme, by Grassington Place 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:08 18:28 18:58 19:21 22:21
Anchorsholme, by Epsom Road 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:09 18:29 18:59 19:22 22:22
Anchorsholme, by Eastpines Drive 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:09 18:29 18:59 19:22 22:22
Anchorsholme, opp Eastpines Drive Shops 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:10 18:30 19:00 19:23 22:23
Anchorsholme, opp Vermont Grove 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:11 18:31 19:01 19:23 22:23
Anchorsholme, opp Seabrook Drive 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:11 18:31 19:01 19:24 22:24
Anchorsholme, opp Brookdale Avenue 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:12 18:32 19:02 19:24 22:24
Anchorsholme, opp All Saints Church 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:12 18:32 19:02 19:25 22:25
Anchorsholme, by Luton Road 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:13 18:33 19:03 19:26 22:26
Anchorsholme, by North Drive 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:14 18:34 19:04 19:26 22:26
Anchorsholme, by Cresswood Avenue 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:15 18:35 19:05 19:27 22:27
Anchorsholme Lane Shops (o/s) 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:15 18:35 19:05 19:27 22:27
Anchorsholme Lane (opp) 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:16 18:36 19:06 19:28 22:28
Anchorsholme, opp Lauderdale Avenue 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:16 18:36 19:06 19:28 22:28
Cleveleys, by Crescent 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:17 18:37 19:07 19:29 22:29
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop A) 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:17 18:37 19:07 19:29 22:29
Cleveleys Park, by Westmorland Avenue 19:30 22:30
Cleveleys, by Library 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:18 18:38 19:08 19:32 22:32
Cleveleys, by Dorset Avenue 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:19 18:39 19:09 19:32 22:32
Cleveleys Park, by Westmorland Avenue 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:21 18:41 19:11 19:33 22:33
Cleveleys Park, opp The Sandpiper 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:21 18:41 19:11 19:34 22:34
Cleveleys Park, by Blyth Avenue 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:22 18:42 19:12 19:34 22:34
Cleveleys Park, opp Park Terminus 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:24 18:44 19:14 19:35 22:35

Cleveleys Park - Mereside Tesco

Cleveleys Park, opp Park Terminus 06:47 then every 20 minutes until 08:07 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:27 then every 20 minutes until 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Cleveleys Park, opp Newcastle Avenue 06:48 08:08 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:28 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Cleveleys Park, by Belford Avenue 06:49 08:09 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:29 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Cleveleys Park, by Croasdale Avenue 06:50 08:10 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:30 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Cleveleys Park, opp Halton Avenue 06:51 08:11 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:31 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Cleveleys Park, by Lincoln Avenue 06:53 08:13 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:33 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Cleveleys, opp Dorset Avenue 06:55 08:15 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:35 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Cleveleys, opp Beach Road 06:56 08:16 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:36 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Cleveleys, by Rossall Road 06:58 08:18 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:38 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 06:59 08:19 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:39 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Anchorsholme, by Lauderdale Avenue 06:59 08:19 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:39 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Anchorsholme Lane Shops (opp) 07:00 08:20 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:40 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Anchorsholme, opp Cresswood Avenue 07:01 08:21 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:41 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Anchorsholme, adj North Drive 07:01 08:21 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:41 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Anchorsholme, by Luton Road 07:02 08:22 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:42 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Anchorsholme, o/s All Saints Church 07:03 08:23 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:43 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Anchorsholme, by Brookdale Avenue 07:03 08:23 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:43 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Anchorsholme, by Seabrook Drive 07:04 08:24 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:44 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Anchorsholme, by Vermont Grove 07:05 08:25 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:45 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Anchorsholme, by Eastpines Drive Shops 07:05 08:25 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:45 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Anchorsholme, by Eastpines Drive 07:06 08:26 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:46 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Anchorsholme, opp Epsom Road 07:07 08:27 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:47 16:47 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Anchorsholme, by Grassington Place 07:07 08:27 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:47 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Anchorsholme, opp Lockhurst Avenue 07:08 08:28 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:48 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Anchorsholme, by The Spinney 07:09 08:29 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:49 16:49 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Anchorsholme, by Canberra Close 07:09 08:29 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:49 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Whiteholme, opp Halford Place 07:11 08:31 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:51 16:51 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Whiteholme Road (opp) 07:11 08:31 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:51 16:51 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Whiteholme, opp Blackpool and Fylde College 07:12 08:32 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:52 16:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Kincraig Estate, by Kincraig Place 07:13 08:33 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:53 16:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Kincraig Estate, opp Beattock Place 07:13 08:33 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:53 16:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Kincraig Estate, by Hawking Place 17:13 17:33 17:53
Kincraig Estate, adj Faraday Way 17:14 17:34 17:54
Kincraig Estate, opp Dumfries Close 17:17 17:37 17:57
Bispham, adj Kincraig Road 07:15 08:35 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:55 16:55 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bispham, by Pinewood Avenue 07:17 08:37 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:57 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bispham, by Ashfield Road 07:18 08:38 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:58 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bispham, by Ingthorpe Avenue 07:19 08:39 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:59 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bispham Village (by) 07:20 08:40 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:00 17:00 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bispham, by Red Bank Road Roundabout 07:21 08:41 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:01 17:01 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:41
Bispham Roundabout (Stop 2) 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Bispham, opp Fire Station 07:22 08:42 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:02 17:02 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:42
N Shore, opp Bromsgrove Avenue 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Bispham Hotel (opp) 07:24 08:44 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:04 17:04 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:24 18:44
N Shore, by Cranleigh Avenue 07:25 08:45 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:05 17:05 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
N Shore, opp Pembroke Avenue 07:26 08:46 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:06 17:06 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
N Shore, opp Lowther Avenue 07:27 08:47 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:07 17:07 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
N Shore, opp Carlin Gate 07:28 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:08 17:08 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
N Shore, opp Empress Drive 07:29 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:09 17:09 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
N Shore, by Warbreck Hill 07:30 08:50 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:10 17:10 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Promenade, by Gynn Square 07:31 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:11 17:11 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Promenade, by Ormond Avenue 07:31 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:11 17:11 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Claremont, by Warley Road 07:32 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:12 17:12 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Claremont School (o/s) 07:33 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:13 17:13 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Claremont, by Ashburton Road 07:34 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:14 17:14 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Claremont, by Egerton Square 07:35 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:15 17:15 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Egerton Square, by Mount Street 07:37 08:57 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:17 17:17 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Blackpool, opp Queen Street 07:39 08:59 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:19 17:19 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Blackpool, opp Queen Street 07:42 09:02 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:22 17:22 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:26 21:26 22:26
Central, by Church Street 07:44 09:04 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:24 17:24 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:28 21:28 22:28
Central, by Hornby Road 07:45 09:05 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:25 17:25 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:29 21:29 22:29
Central, by Palatine Road 07:46 09:06 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:26 17:26 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:29 21:29 22:29
Central, by Blenheim Avenue 07:47 09:07 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:27 17:27 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:30 21:30 22:30
Central, by Westmorland Avenue 07:48 09:08 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:28 17:28 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:31 21:31 22:31
Ansdell, by Somerset Avenue 07:50 09:10 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:30 17:30 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:32 21:32 22:32
Ansdell, by Cunliffe Road 07:51 09:11 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:31 17:31 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:34 21:34 22:34
Ansdell, by Bloomfield Road 07:52 09:12 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:32 17:32 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:34 21:34 22:34
Ansdell, by Laurel Avenue 07:54 09:14 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:34 17:34 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:36 21:36 22:36
Oxford Square, by Angers Hill Road 07:54 09:14 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:34 17:34 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:36 21:36 22:36
Marton, by Vicarage Lane 07:55 09:15 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:35 17:35 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:37 21:37 22:37
Marton, opp Baines School 07:55 09:15 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:35 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:38 21:38 22:38
Marton, by Elaine Avenue 07:56 09:16 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:36 17:36 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:38 21:38 22:38
Marton, by Cherry Tree Road 07:57 09:17 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:37 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:40 21:40 22:40
Marton, by Penrose Avenue 07:58 09:18 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:38 17:38 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:40 21:40 22:40
Marton, by Cherry Tree Road North 07:58 09:18 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:38 17:38 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:41 21:41 22:41
Mereside, by Clifton Road 07:59 09:19 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:39 17:39 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:42 21:42 22:42
Mereside, opp Borrowdale Avenue 08:00 09:20 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:40 17:40 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:43 21:43 22:43
Mereside, opp Birkside Way 08:01 09:21 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:41 17:41 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:44 21:44 22:44
Mereside, o/s Langdale Road Shops 08:02 09:22 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:42 17:42 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:45 21:45 22:45
Mereside, by Windmill 08:03 09:23 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:43 17:43 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:46 21:46 22:46
Mereside, by Branstree Road 08:04 09:24 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:44 17:44 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:47 21:47 22:47
Mereside, by Tesco 08:06 09:26 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:46 17:46 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:49 21:49 22:49

Timetable data from Blackpool Transport, 16 September 2020

Blackpool Transport