bustimes.org

3 - Mereside Tesco - Blackpool - Cleveleys Park

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Map

Timetable changes from Saturday 16 January 2021

Mereside Tesco - Cleveleys Park

Mereside, by Tesco 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 then every 30 minutes until 18:00 18:30 then hourly until 21:30 22:30
Mereside, by Branstree Road 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 18:01 18:31 21:31 22:31
Mereside, opp Windmill 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 18:03 18:33 21:33 22:33
Mereside, o/s Langdale Road Shops 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 18:04 18:34 21:34 22:34
Mereside, by Birkside Way 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 18:05 18:35 21:35 22:35
Mereside, by Borrowdale Avenue 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 18:06 18:36 21:36 22:36
Mereside, opp Langdale Road 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 18:07 18:37 21:37 22:37
Marton, opp Cherry Tree Road North 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 18:08 18:38 21:38 22:38
Marton, by Cherry Tree Road 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 18:09 18:38 21:38 22:38
Marton, opp Elaine Avenue 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 18:10 18:40 21:40 22:40
Marton, o/s Baines School 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 18:11 18:40 21:40 22:40
Marton, by Vicarage Lane 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 18:12 18:41 21:41 22:41
Marton, opp Angers Hill Road 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 18:12 18:41 21:41 22:41
Ansdell, by Laurel Avenue 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 18:14 18:43 21:43 22:43
Ansdell, by Cunliffe Road 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 18:16 18:45 21:45 22:45
Ansdell, by Somerset Avenue 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 18:17 18:46 21:46 22:46
Central, by Lune Grove 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 18:18 18:47 21:47 22:47
Central, opp Blenheim Avenue 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 18:19 18:48 21:48 22:48
Central, opp Palatine Road 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 18:20 18:49 21:49 22:49
Central, by Hornby Road 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 18:21 18:50 21:50 22:50
Central, by Church Street 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 18:22 18:51 21:51 22:51
Blackpool Church Street (CH1) 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 18:23 18:52 21:52 22:52
Blackpool Topping Street (TO2) 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 18:24 18:53 21:53 22:53
Blackpool Dickson Road (Stop D1) 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 18:26 18:55 21:55 22:55
Blackpool Dickson Road (Stop D1) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 18:29 18:56 21:56
Egerton Square, by Mount Street 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 18:30 18:57 21:57
Egerton Square, o/s Imperial Hotel 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 18:30 18:57 21:57
Claremont, o/s Blackpool Hilton 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 18:32 18:59 21:59
Promenade, by Gynn Square 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 18:33 19:00 22:00
Promenade, by Gynn Gardens 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 18:33 19:00 22:00
N Shore, by Empress Drive 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 18:35 19:01 22:01
N Shore, by Carlin Gate 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 18:36 19:03 22:03
N Shore, by Lowther Avenue 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 18:37 19:03 22:03
N Shore, by Pembroke Avenue 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 18:38 19:04 22:04
N Shore, opp Cranleigh Avenue 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 18:39 19:06 22:06
Bispham Hotel (o/s) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 18:41 19:07 22:07
Bispham, o/s Fire Station 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 18:42 19:08 22:08
Bispham, by Roundabout 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 18:43 19:08 22:08
Bispham Village (by) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 18:43 19:09 22:09
Bispham, by Ingthorpe Avenue 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 18:44 19:10 22:10
Bispham, adj Ashfield Road 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 18:46 19:11 22:11
Bispham, opp Pinewood Avenue 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:46 09:17 18:47 19:12 22:12
Bispham, by Kincraig Road 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 18:48 19:13 22:13
Kincraig Estate, by Beattock Place 06:50 07:20 07:50 09:20 18:50 19:15 22:15
Kincraig Estate, opp Kincraig Place 06:51 07:21 07:51 09:21 18:51 19:16 22:16
Whiteholme, o/s Blackpool and Fylde College 06:51 07:21 07:51 09:21 18:51 19:16 22:16
Kincraig Estate, by Dumfries Close 08:18 08:48
Kincraig Estate, by Faraday Way 08:21 08:51
Kincraig Estate, opp Hawkins Place 08:22 08:52
Kincraig Estate, by Westminster Gardens 08:24 08:54
Whiteholme, by Champagne Avenue 08:25 08:55
Whiteholme Road (by) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:26 08:56 09:22 18:52 19:17 22:17
Whiteholme, by Halford Place 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:23 18:53 19:17 22:17
Anchorsholme, by Melbourne Avenue 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:24 18:54 19:18 22:18
Anchorsholme, by Epsom Road 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:28 08:58 09:24 18:54 19:19 22:19
Anchorsholme, by Grassington Place 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:29 08:59 09:25 18:55 19:20 22:20
Anchorsholme, by Epsom Road 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:26 18:56 19:20 22:20
Anchorsholme, by Eastpines Drive 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:27 18:57 19:21 22:21
Anchorsholme, opp Eastpines Drive Shops 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:31 09:01 09:27 18:57 19:21 22:21
Anchorsholme, opp Vermont Grove 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:28 18:58 19:22 22:22
Anchorsholme, opp Seabrook Drive 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:29 18:59 19:23 22:23
Anchorsholme, opp Brookdale Avenue 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:29 18:59 19:23 22:23
Anchorsholme, opp All Saints Church 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:30 19:00 19:24 22:24
Anchorsholme, by Luton Road 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:31 19:01 19:24 22:24
Anchorsholme, by North Drive 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:32 19:02 19:25 22:25
Anchorsholme, by Cresswood Avenue 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:32 19:02 19:26 22:26
Anchorsholme Lane Shops (o/s) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:33 19:03 19:26 22:26
Anchorsholme Lane (opp) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:34 19:04 19:27 22:27
Anchorsholme, opp Lauderdale Avenue 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:34 19:04 19:27 22:27
Cleveleys, by Crescent 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:35 19:05 19:28 22:28
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop A) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:35 19:05 19:28 22:28
Cleveleys, by Library 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:37 19:07 19:29 22:29
Cleveleys, by Dorset Avenue 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:38 19:08 19:30 22:30
Cleveleys Park, by Westmorland Avenue 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:40 19:10 19:32 22:32
Cleveleys Park, opp The Sandpiper 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:41 19:11 19:32 22:32
Cleveleys Park, by Blyth Avenue 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:42 19:12 19:33 22:33
Cleveleys Park, opp Park Terminus 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:44 19:14 19:35 22:35

Cleveleys Park - Mereside Tesco

Cleveleys Park, opp Park Terminus 06:47 then every 30 minutes until 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Cleveleys Park, opp Newcastle Avenue 06:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Cleveleys Park, by Belford Avenue 06:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Cleveleys Park, by Croasdale Avenue 06:50 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Cleveleys Park, opp Halton Avenue 06:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Cleveleys Park, by Lincoln Avenue 06:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Cleveleys, opp Dorset Avenue 06:56 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Cleveleys, opp Beach Road 06:57 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Cleveleys, opp Rough Lea Road 06:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 07:00 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Anchorsholme, by Lauderdale Avenue 07:00 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Anchorsholme Lane Shops (opp) 07:01 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Anchorsholme, opp Cresswood Avenue 07:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Anchorsholme, adj North Drive 07:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Anchorsholme, by Luton Road 07:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Anchorsholme, o/s All Saints Church 07:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Anchorsholme, by Brookdale Avenue 07:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Anchorsholme, by Seabrook Drive 07:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Anchorsholme, by Vermont Grove 07:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Anchorsholme, by Eastpines Drive Shops 07:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Anchorsholme, by Eastpines Drive 07:08 16:38 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Anchorsholme, opp Epsom Road 07:09 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Anchorsholme, by Grassington Place 07:09 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Anchorsholme, by Wood Green Drive 07:10 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Anchorsholme, opp Epsom Road 07:10 16:40 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Anchorsholme, by Melbourne Avenue 07:11 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Whiteholme, opp Halford Place 07:12 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Whiteholme Road (opp) 07:13 16:43 17:11 17:41 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Whiteholme, opp Blackpool and Fylde College 07:14 16:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Kincraig Estate, by Kincraig Place 07:15 16:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Kincraig Estate, opp Beattock Place 07:15 16:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Kincraig Estate, by Hawking Place 17:15 17:45
Kincraig Estate, adj Faraday Way 17:16 17:46
Kincraig Estate, opp Dumfries Close 17:19 17:49
Bispham, adj Kincraig Road 07:17 16:47 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Bispham, by Pinewood Avenue 07:19 16:49 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Bispham, by Ashfield Road 07:20 16:50 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Bispham, by Ingthorpe Avenue 07:22 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Bispham Village (by) 07:23 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Bispham, by Red Bank Road Roundabout 07:24 16:54 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Bispham, opp Fire Station 07:25 16:55 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Bispham Hotel (opp) 07:27 16:57 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
N Shore, by Cranleigh Avenue 07:28 16:58 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
N Shore, opp Pembroke Avenue 07:29 16:59 17:33 18:03 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
N Shore, opp Lowther Avenue 07:30 17:00 17:34 18:04 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
N Shore, opp Carlin Gate 07:31 17:01 17:35 18:05 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
N Shore, opp Empress Drive 07:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
N Shore, by Warbreck Hill 07:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Promenade, by Gynn Square 07:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Claremont, opp Hilton Blackpool 07:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Egerton Square, o/s Imperial Hotel 07:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Egerton Square, by Mount Street 07:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Blackpool, opp Queen Street 07:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Blackpool, opp Queen Street 07:42 17:12 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:26 21:26 22:26
Central, by Church Street 07:44 17:14 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:28 21:28 22:28
Central, by Hornby Road 07:45 17:15 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:29 21:29 22:29
Central, by Palatine Road 07:46 17:16 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:29 21:29 22:29
Central, by Blenheim Avenue 07:47 17:17 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:30 21:30 22:30
Central, by Westmorland Avenue 07:48 17:18 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:31 21:31 22:31
Ansdell, by Somerset Avenue 07:50 17:20 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:32 21:32 22:32
Ansdell, by Cunliffe Road 07:51 17:21 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:34 21:34 22:34
Ansdell, by Bloomfield Road 07:52 17:22 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:34 21:34 22:34
Ansdell, by Laurel Avenue 07:54 17:24 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:36 21:36 22:36
Oxford Square, by Angers Hill Road 07:54 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:36 21:36 22:36
Marton, by Vicarage Lane 07:55 17:25 17:59 18:29 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:37 21:37 22:37
Marton, opp Baines School 07:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:38 21:38 22:38
Marton, by Elaine Avenue 07:56 17:26 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:38 21:38 22:38
Marton, by Cherry Tree Road 07:57 17:27 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:40 21:40 22:40
Marton, by Penrose Avenue 07:58 17:28 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:40 21:40 22:40
Marton, by Cherry Tree Road North 07:58 17:28 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:41 21:41 22:41
Mereside, by Clifton Road 07:59 17:29 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:42 21:42 22:42
Mereside, opp Borrowdale Avenue 08:00 17:30 18:06 18:36 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:43 21:43 22:43
Mereside, opp Birkside Way 08:01 17:31 18:07 18:37 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:44 21:44 22:44
Mereside, o/s Langdale Road Shops 08:02 17:32 18:08 18:38 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:45 21:45 22:45
Mereside, by Windmill 08:03 17:33 18:10 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:46 21:46 22:46
Mereside, by Branstree Road 08:04 17:34 18:11 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:47 21:47 22:47
Mereside, by Tesco 08:06 17:36 18:13 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:49 21:49 22:49

Timetable data from Blackpool Transport, 6 January 2021

Blackpool Transport