bustimes.org

3 - Oxford - Rose Hill

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Oxfordshire

Map

Rose Hill - Oxford

Rose Hill The Oval (N-bound) 05:30 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 then every 20 minutes until 08:35 08:55 09:15 then every 20 minutes until 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 then every 20 minutes until 18:15 18:35 19:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Rose Hill, adj Dashwood Road 05:30 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 18:16 18:35 19:00 23:30
Rose Hill, adj Spencer Crescent 05:31 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 18:17 18:36 19:01 23:31
Rose Hill Parade (o/s) 05:32 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 18:18 18:37 19:02 23:32
Rose Hill, adj Courtland Road 05:32 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:19 08:39 08:58 09:18 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 18:18 18:37 19:02 23:32
Rose Hill, opp Westbury Crescent 05:33 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:20 08:40 08:59 09:18 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 18:19 18:38 19:03 23:33
Iffley Turn (adj) 05:34 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:01 07:22 08:42 09:01 09:20 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 18:21 18:39 19:04 23:34
Iffley Henley Avenue (NW-bound) 05:35 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:23 08:43 09:01 09:21 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 18:21 18:40 19:05 23:35
Iffley, adj Freelands Road 05:36 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:24 08:44 09:02 09:21 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 18:22 18:41 19:06 23:36
Oxford, opp Howard Street west 05:37 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:04 07:25 08:45 09:04 09:23 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 18:24 18:42 19:07 23:37
Oxford, opp Magdalen Road west 05:38 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:27 08:47 09:05 09:24 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 18:25 18:43 19:08 23:38
Oxford, opp Henley Street 05:39 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:28 08:48 09:06 09:25 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 18:26 18:44 19:09 23:39
Oxford, opp James Street west 05:40 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:29 08:49 09:07 09:26 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 18:27 18:44 19:09 23:39
Oxford The Plain (NW-bound) 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:32 08:52 09:09 09:27 14:27 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 18:29 18:46 19:11 23:41
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J3) 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:36 08:56 09:13 09:31 14:31 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:53 18:33 18:49 19:14 23:44
Oxford High Street (Stop L3) 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:38 08:58 09:15 09:32 14:32 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:55 18:35 18:51 19:16 23:46
Oxford Westgate (Stop E1) 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:44 09:04 09:20 09:37 14:37 15:00 15:19 15:39 16:00 18:40 18:55 19:20 23:50

Oxford - Rose Hill

Oxford Westgate (Stop E1) 05:55 06:30 06:50 07:10 then every 20 minutes until 09:30 09:45 then every 20 minutes until 16:05 16:25 then every 20 minutes until 18:45 19:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:35
Oxford High Street (Stop T2) 05:56 06:31 06:51 07:12 09:32 09:47 16:07 16:27 18:47 19:06 23:36
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K2) 05:57 06:32 06:52 07:13 09:33 09:48 16:08 16:28 18:48 19:07 23:37
Oxford The Plain (SE-bound) 05:59 06:34 06:54 07:15 09:35 09:50 16:10 16:31 18:51 19:09 23:39
Oxford, adj James Street west 06:00 06:35 06:55 07:16 09:36 09:51 16:11 16:33 18:53 19:10 23:40
Oxford, adj Henley Street 06:02 06:37 06:57 07:17 09:37 09:52 16:12 16:34 18:54 19:11 23:41
Oxford, adj Magdalen Road west 06:03 06:38 06:58 07:19 09:39 09:54 16:14 16:36 18:56 19:12 23:42
Oxford, adj Howard Street west 06:03 06:38 06:58 07:20 09:40 09:55 16:15 16:37 18:57 19:12 23:42
Iffley, opp Freelands Road 06:05 06:40 07:00 07:21 09:41 09:56 16:16 16:38 18:58 19:14 23:44
Iffley Turn (opp) 06:06 06:41 07:01 07:22 09:42 09:57 16:17 16:40 19:00 19:15 23:45
Rose Hill, adj Westbury Crescent 06:07 06:42 07:02 07:24 09:44 09:59 16:19 16:42 19:02 19:16 23:46
Rose Hill Parade (opp) 06:08 06:43 07:03 07:25 09:45 10:00 16:20 16:43 19:03 19:17 23:47
Rose Hill, opp Spencer Crescent 06:08 06:43 07:03 07:26 09:46 10:01 16:21 16:44 19:04 19:17 23:47
Rose Hill, opp Dashwood Road 06:09 06:44 07:04 07:27 09:47 10:02 16:22 16:45 19:05 19:18 23:48
Rose Hill The Oval (N-bound) 06:11 06:46 07:06 07:29 09:49 10:04 16:24 16:47 19:07 19:20 23:50

Timetable data from Stagecoach Oxfordshire, 31 August 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Oxfordshire