bustimes.org

3 - Burton - Winshill

A bus service operated by Midland Classic

Map

Winshill - Burton

Winshill, adj Canterbury Road 09:26 09:56 then every 15 minutes until 13:56 14:26
Winshill, opp Delhi Close 09:27 09:57 13:57 14:27
Winshill, opp Melbourne Avenue 09:28 09:58 13:58 14:28
Winshill, opp Adelaide Crescent 09:29 09:59 13:59 14:29
Winshill, nr Bretby Lane 09:30 10:00 14:00 14:30
Winshill, opp Calgary Crescent 09:30 10:00 14:00 14:30
Winshill, adj Empire Road 09:31 10:01 14:01 14:31
Winshill, opp Brough Road 09:32 10:02 14:02 14:32
Winshill, opp Bladon Street 09:33 10:03 14:03 14:33
Winshill, opp St Marks Church 09:34 10:04 14:04 14:34
Winshill, adj High Bank Road 09:34 10:04 14:04 14:34
Winshill, adj Mount Street 09:35 10:05 14:05 14:35
Winshill, adj Oxley Road 09:35 10:05 14:05 14:35
Burton upon Trent, adj Newton Road 09:36 10:06 14:06 14:36
Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 9) 09:43 10:13 14:13 14:43

Burton - Winshill

Timetable data from Midland Classic/Bus Open Data Service, 21 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Midland Classic