Bus Times

3 - Shortlees + Onthank circular - Kilmarnock

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West Scotland

Kilmarnock Bus Station (stances) 05:31 06:05 06:35 06:55 then every 10 minutes until 07:25 07:35 then every 10 minutes until 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
Kilmarnock Titchfield Street (at 56) 05:32 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:27 07:37 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17
Kilmarnock, opp Galleon Centre 05:32 06:07 06:38 06:58 07:28 07:38 17:18 17:27 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17
Kilmarnock, before Little James Street 05:33 06:08 06:39 06:59 07:29 07:39 17:19 17:28 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18
Kilmarnock, after East Shaw Street 05:34 06:09 06:40 07:00 07:30 07:40 17:20 17:29 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Kilmarnock, opp Kennedy Street 05:34 06:10 06:41 07:01 07:31 07:41 17:21 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20
Kilmarnock, before Hurlford Road 05:35 06:11 06:42 07:02 07:32 07:42 17:22 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
Riccarton, before Old Street 06:12 06:44 07:04 07:34 07:44 17:24 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23
Riccarton, opp Turnberry Drive 05:36
Bellfield, opp Kinloch Road 05:37
Bellfield, after Denholm Way 05:37
Riccarton, after Hurlford Road 05:38
Shortlees, after Ayr Road 06:13 06:45 07:05 07:35 07:45 17:25 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Bellfield, opp Beauly Crescent 05:39
Shortlees, before Craigie Road 06:14 06:46 07:06 07:36 07:46 17:26 17:34 17:46 17:56 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Bellfield, opp Ken Road 05:39
Shortlees, before Methven Avenue 06:14 06:47 07:07 07:37 07:47 17:27 17:35 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25
Shortlees, after Knowehead Road 06:15 06:48 07:08 07:38 07:48 17:28 17:36 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26
Bellfield, after Whatriggs Road 05:40
Bellfield, after Lomond Road 05:41
Bellfield, after Criffel Place 05:42
Bellfield, opp Mosshead Road 05:42
Shortlees Crescent (after) 05:43 06:17 06:50 07:10 07:40 07:50 17:30 17:38 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28
Shortlees, before Langcraig Road 05:44 06:18 06:51 07:11 07:41 07:51 17:31 17:39 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29
Shortlees, opp Sunnyside Road 05:45 06:19 06:52 07:12 07:42 07:52 17:32 17:40 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Shortlees, opp Langside Avenue 05:45 06:19 06:52 07:12 07:42 07:52 17:32 17:40 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Shortlees, opp Blacksyke Avenue 05:46 06:20 06:54 07:14 07:44 07:54 17:34 17:41 17:54 18:04 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Shortlees, opp Burnpark Road 05:47 06:21 06:55 07:15 07:45 07:55 17:35 17:42 17:55 18:05 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
Shortlees, before Knowehead Road 05:48 06:22 06:57 07:17 07:47 07:57 17:37 17:43 17:57 18:07 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Shortlees Rathlin Avenue (opp 30) 05:49 06:23 06:58 07:18 07:48 07:58 17:38 17:44 17:58 18:08 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Shortlees, before Bruce Street 05:50 06:24 06:59 07:19 07:49 07:59 17:39 17:45 17:59 18:09 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Shortlees, before Ayr Road 05:51 06:24 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:00 17:40 17:46 18:00 18:10 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Shortlees, after Stonyhill Avenue 05:52 06:25 07:01 07:21 07:51 08:01 17:41 17:47 18:01 18:11 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Kilmarnock, after Campbell Street Roundabout 05:53 06:26 07:03 07:23 07:53 08:03 17:43 17:48 18:03 18:13 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Kilmarnock, after Holmquarry Road 05:54 06:28 07:05 07:25 07:55 08:05 17:45 17:49 18:05 18:15 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Kilmarnock, before West Shaw Street 05:55 06:28 07:05 07:25 07:55 08:05 17:45 17:50 18:05 18:15 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Kilmarnock, before Galleon Centre 05:57 06:30 07:08 07:28 07:58 08:08 17:48 17:52 18:08 18:18 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Kilmarnock, opp Fowlds Street 05:58 06:31 07:09 07:29 07:59 08:09 17:49 17:53 18:09 18:19 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Kilmarnock, after Waterside Road 05:59 06:32 07:10 07:30 08:00 08:10 17:50 17:54 18:10 18:20 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Kilmarnock, at Dunlop Street 06:00 06:33 07:12 07:32 08:02 08:12 17:52 17:55 18:12 18:22 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Kilmarnock, before Soulis Street 06:02 06:35 07:14 07:34 08:04 08:14 17:54 17:57 18:14 18:24 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Kilmarnock Bus Station (stances) 06:03 06:36 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:15 17:55 17:58 18:15 18:25 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Kilmarnock Bus Station (stances) 06:06 06:39 07:17 06:51 07:37 08:07 07:28 08:17 17:57 18:17 18:27 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51
Kilmarnock, before Church Street 06:06 06:39 07:18 06:51 07:38 08:08 07:28 08:18 17:58 18:18 18:28 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51
Kilmarnock, before Wellington Place 06:07 06:40 07:18 06:52 07:38 08:08 07:29 08:18 17:58 18:18 18:28 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52
Kilmarnock, after Wellington Street 06:08 06:41 07:19 06:53 07:39 08:09 07:30 08:19 17:59 18:19 18:29 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53
Kilmarnock, opp Witchill Place 06:08 06:41 07:20 06:53 07:40 08:10 07:30 08:20 18:00 18:20 18:30 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53
Kilmarnock, opp Stafford Street 06:09 06:42 07:21 06:54 07:41 08:11 07:31 08:21 18:01 18:21 18:31 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54
Onthank, after Morven Avenue 06:10 06:43 07:22 06:55 07:42 08:12 07:32 08:22 18:02 18:22 18:32 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55
Longpark, opp Innellan Drive 06:11 06:44 07:22 06:56 07:42 08:12 07:33 08:22 18:02 18:22 18:32 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56
Longpark, opp Archibald Craig Place 06:11 06:44 07:23 06:56 07:43 08:13 07:33 08:23 18:03 18:23 18:33 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56
Onthank, after Knockinlaw Road 06:12 06:45 07:24 06:57 07:44 08:14 07:34 08:24 18:04 18:24 18:34 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57
Onthank, after Todhill Avenue 06:13 06:46 07:25 06:58 07:45 08:15 07:35 08:25 18:05 18:25 18:35 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58
Onthank, before Amlaird Road 06:13 06:46 07:25 06:58 07:45 08:15 07:35 08:25 18:05 18:25 18:35 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59
Onthank, after Thorn Terrace 06:14 06:47 07:26 06:59 07:46 08:16 07:36 08:26 18:06 18:26 18:36 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59
Onthank, before Hareshaw Drive 06:15 06:48 07:27 07:00 07:47 08:17 07:37 08:27 18:07 18:27 18:37 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00
Tourhill, after Glencraigs Drive 06:16 06:49 07:28 07:01 07:48 08:18 07:38 08:28 18:08 18:28 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01
Tourhill, opp Bringan Road 06:16 06:49 07:28 07:01 07:48 08:18 07:38 08:28 18:08 18:28 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01
Onthank, opp Newlands Place 06:17 06:50 07:29 07:02 07:49 08:19 07:39 08:29 18:09 18:29 18:39 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02
Onthank Drive (before) 06:17 06:50 07:30 07:03 07:50 08:20 07:40 08:30 18:10 18:30 18:40 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02
Onthank, before Gainford Place 06:18 06:51 07:31 07:03 07:51 08:21 07:40 08:31 18:11 18:31 18:41 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03
Onthank, before Redding Avenue 06:19 06:52 07:32 07:04 07:52 08:22 07:41 08:32 18:12 18:32 18:42 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04
Onthank, before Mosside Place 06:19 06:52 07:33 07:05 07:53 08:23 07:42 08:33 18:13 18:33 18:43 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04
Onthank, before Knockinlaw Road 06:20 06:53 07:33 07:05 07:53 08:23 07:42 08:33 18:13 18:33 18:43 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05
Longpark, before Archibald Craig Place 06:21 06:54 07:34 07:06 07:54 08:24 07:43 08:34 18:14 18:34 18:44 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05
Longpark, before Innellan Drive 06:21 06:54 07:35 07:07 07:55 08:25 07:44 08:35 18:15 18:35 18:45 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06
Onthank, opp Morven Avenue 06:22 06:55 07:36 07:07 07:56 08:26 07:44 08:36 18:16 18:36 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06
Kilmarnock, before Stafford Street 06:23 06:56 07:37 07:09 07:57 08:27 07:46 08:37 18:17 18:37 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07
Kilmarnock, after Rosebank Place 06:24 06:57 07:38 07:09 07:58 08:28 07:46 08:38 18:18 18:38 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08
Kilmarnock, before Dean Street 06:25 06:58 07:39 07:10 07:59 08:29 07:47 08:39 18:19 18:39 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09
Kilmarnock, after Dean Street 06:25 06:58 07:40 07:11 08:00 08:30 07:48 08:40 18:20 18:40 18:50 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09
Kilmarnock, opp Dean Lane 06:26 06:59 07:41 07:12 08:01 08:31 07:49 08:41 18:21 18:41 18:51 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10
Kilmarnock Bus Station (stances) 06:28 07:01 07:43 07:14 08:03 08:33 07:51 08:43 18:23 18:43 18:53 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12

Related services

More information