bustimes.org

3 - Slough - Uxbridge

A service operated by First Berkshire & The Thames Valley

Map

Slough - Uxbridge

Slough Bus Station (Bay 2) 05:48 06:05 06:35 07:03 07:38 08:00 08:15 08:48 09:25 10:00 then every 30 minutes until 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:23 19:00
Slough Sorting Office (Stop J) 05:50 06:07 06:37 07:06 07:41 08:03 08:18 08:51 09:27 10:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:26 19:02
Langley, adj Sussex Place 05:51 06:08 06:38 07:07 07:42 08:04 08:19 08:52 09:28 10:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:27 19:03
Langley, adj St Bernards Convent 05:52 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:06 08:21 08:54 09:30 10:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:29 19:04
Langley, opp Hempson Avenue 05:53 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:07 08:22 08:55 09:31 10:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:30 19:05
Langley, nr Middlegreen Road 05:54 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:47 08:09 08:24 08:57 09:32 10:07 14:37 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:32 19:06
Langley, nr Hillary Road 05:54 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:48 08:10 08:25 08:58 09:33 10:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:33 19:06
Langley, nr St Marys Road 05:56 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:50 08:12 08:27 09:00 09:34 10:09 14:39 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:35 19:08
Langley, opp Spencer Road North 05:57 06:14 06:44 07:17 07:52 08:14 08:29 09:02 09:36 10:11 14:41 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:37 19:09
Langley Harrow Market (Stop C) 05:58 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:53 08:15 08:30 09:03 09:37 10:12 14:42 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:38 19:10
Langley Business Park (opp) 05:58 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:53 08:30 09:03 09:37 10:12 14:42 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:38 19:10
Shreding Green, opp Sawyers Green Farm 05:59 06:16 06:46 07:19 07:54 08:31 09:04 09:38 10:13 14:43 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:39 19:11
Shreding Green, adj Billet Lane 06:00 06:17 06:47 07:20 07:55 08:32 09:05 09:39 10:14 14:44 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:29 17:59 18:40 19:12
Shreding Green, adj Lossie Drive 06:00 06:17 06:47 07:21 07:56 08:33 09:06 09:40 10:15 14:45 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:41 19:12
Shreding Green, adj The Red Lion PH 06:01 06:18 06:48 07:22 07:57 08:34 09:07 09:40 10:15 14:45 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:42 19:13
Iver Langley Park Road (E-bound) 06:02 06:19 06:49 07:23 07:58 08:35 09:08 09:41 10:16 14:46 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:43 19:14
Iver, adj Post Office 06:02 06:19 06:49 07:24 07:59 08:36 09:09 09:42 10:17 14:47 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:44 19:14
Iver, adj Junior School 06:03 06:20 06:50 07:25 08:00 08:37 09:10 09:43 10:18 14:48 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:45 19:15
Iver, opp King's Church 06:04 06:21 06:51 07:26 08:01 08:38 09:11 09:44 10:19 14:49 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:46 19:16
Iver, adj Evreham Road 06:04 06:21 06:51 07:26 08:01 08:38 09:11 09:44 10:19 14:49 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:46 19:16
Iver, adj Love Green Lane 06:05 06:22 06:52 07:27 08:02 08:39 09:12 09:45 10:20 14:50 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 17:04 17:36 18:06 18:47 19:17
Iver Heath, adj Flowerland 06:06 06:23 06:53 07:28 08:03 08:40 09:13 09:46 10:21 14:51 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:48 19:18
Iver Heath Norwood Lane (W-bound) 06:06 06:23 06:53 07:29 08:04 08:41 09:14 09:47 10:22 14:52 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:49 19:18
Iver Heath, adj Coopers Row 06:07 06:24 06:54 07:30 08:05 08:42 09:15 09:47 10:22 14:52 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:49 19:19
Iver Heath, adj Swallow Street 06:08 06:25 06:55 07:31 08:06 08:43 09:16 09:48 10:23 14:53 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:27 17:07 17:39 18:09 18:50 19:20
Iver Heath, opp Post Meadow 06:10 06:27 06:57 07:33 08:08 08:45 09:18 09:51 10:26 14:56 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:42 18:12 18:53 19:22
Iver Heath Chandlers Hill (N-bound) 06:11 06:28 06:58 07:35 08:10 08:47 09:20 09:52 10:27 14:57 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:31 17:11 17:43 18:13 18:54 19:23
Iver Heath Slough Road (E-bound) 06:12 06:29 06:59 07:36 08:11 08:48 09:21 09:53 10:28 14:58 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 17:12 17:44 18:14 18:55 19:24
Uxbridge Moor Cowley Mill Road St Johns Road (->E) 06:13 06:30 07:00 07:37 08:12 08:49 09:22 09:54 10:29 14:59 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:45 18:15 18:56 19:25
Uxbridge Moor Riverside Way (->N) 06:13 06:30 07:00 07:38 08:13 08:50 09:23 09:54 10:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:46 18:16 18:57 19:25
Uxbridge Rockingham Road (->N) 06:14 06:31 07:01 07:38 08:13 08:50 09:23 09:55 10:30 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:58 19:26
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop P) 06:15 06:32 07:02 07:40 08:15 08:52 09:25 09:56 10:31 15:01 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 17:17 17:49 18:19 19:00 19:27
Uxbridge Station (Stop N) 06:18 06:35 07:05 07:45 08:20 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:35 15:05 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 17:23 17:55 18:25 19:06 19:30

Uxbridge - Slough

Uxbridge Station (Stop N) 06:25 06:45 07:20 07:21 07:55 08:30 09:12 then every 30 minutes until 15:12 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:14 19:37
Uxbridge High Street (Stop B) 06:25 06:46 07:21 07:22 07:56 08:31 09:13 15:13 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:34 18:06 18:36 19:14 19:37
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop Q) 06:27 06:47 07:22 07:23 07:57 08:32 09:14 15:14 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:08 18:38 19:16 19:39
Uxbridge Hows Road (Stop S) 06:28 06:48 07:23 07:24 07:58 08:33 09:15 15:15 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:38 18:10 18:40 19:17 19:40
Uxbridge Rockingham Road (->S) 06:28 06:49 07:24 07:25 07:59 08:34 09:16 15:16 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:17 19:40
Uxbridge Moor Riverside Way (->S) 06:29 06:50 07:25 07:26 08:00 08:35 09:17 15:17 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:40 18:12 18:42 19:18 19:41
Uxbridge Moor Cowley Mill Road St Johns Road (->S) 06:30 06:51 07:26 07:27 08:01 08:36 09:18 15:18 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:41 18:13 18:43 19:19 19:42
Iver Heath Slough Road (W-bound) 06:30 06:51 07:26 07:27 08:01 08:36 09:18 15:18 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:41 18:13 18:43 19:19 19:42
Iver Heath Chandlers Hill (S-bound) 06:31 06:53 07:28 07:29 08:03 08:38 09:19 15:19 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:43 18:15 18:45 19:20 19:43
Iver Heath, adj Post Meadow 06:33 06:55 07:30 07:31 08:05 08:40 09:21 15:21 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:45 18:17 18:47 19:22 19:45
Iver Heath Swallow Street (o/s 3) 06:33 06:56 07:31 07:32 08:06 08:41 09:21 15:21 16:02 16:36 17:06 17:46 18:18 18:48 19:22 19:45
Iver Heath, opp Coopers Row 06:34 06:57 07:32 07:33 08:07 08:42 09:23 15:23 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:47 18:19 18:49 19:23 19:46
Iver Heath, adj Norwood Lane 06:35 06:58 07:33 07:34 08:08 08:43 09:23 15:23 16:04 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:20 18:50 19:24 19:47
Iver Heath, opp Flowerland 06:36 06:59 07:34 07:35 08:09 08:44 09:25 15:25 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:49 18:21 18:51 19:25 19:48
Iver, opp Love Green Lane 06:36 07:00 07:35 07:36 08:10 08:45 09:25 15:25 16:06 16:40 17:10 17:50 18:22 18:52 19:25 19:48
Iver, opp Evreham Road 06:38 07:01 07:36 07:37 08:11 08:46 09:27 15:27 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:23 18:53 19:27 19:50
Iver, adj King's Church 06:39 07:03 07:38 07:39 08:13 08:48 09:28 15:28 16:09 16:43 17:13 17:53 18:25 18:55 19:28 19:51
Iver, opp Junior School 06:39 07:03 07:38 07:39 08:13 08:48 09:28 15:28 16:09 16:43 17:13 17:53 18:25 18:55 19:28 19:51
Iver, opp Post Office 06:40 07:04 07:39 07:40 08:14 08:49 09:29 15:29 16:10 16:44 17:14 17:54 18:26 18:56 19:29 19:52
Iver Langley Park Road (W-bound) 06:41 07:05 07:40 07:41 08:15 08:50 09:30 15:30 16:11 16:45 17:15 17:55 18:27 18:57 19:30 19:53
Shreding Green, opp The Red Lion PH 06:41 07:06 07:41 07:42 08:16 08:51 09:31 15:31 16:12 16:46 17:16 17:56 18:28 18:58 19:30 19:53
Shreding Green, opp Lossie Drive 06:42 07:07 07:42 07:43 08:17 08:52 09:32 15:32 16:13 16:47 17:17 17:57 18:29 18:59 19:31 19:54
Shreding Green, opp Billet Lane 06:42 07:08 07:43 07:44 08:18 08:53 09:32 15:32 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:58 18:30 19:00 19:31 19:54
Shreding Green, adj Sawyers Green Farm 06:44 07:09 07:44 07:45 08:19 08:54 09:34 15:34 16:15 16:49 17:19 17:59 18:31 19:01 19:33 19:56
Langley Business Park (o/s) 06:45 07:11 07:46 07:47 08:21 08:56 09:35 15:35 16:16 16:51 17:21 18:01 18:33 19:03 19:34 19:57
Langley Harrow Market (Stop A) 06:46 07:12 07:47 07:48 08:22 08:57 09:36 15:36 15:30 16:17 16:52 17:22 18:02 18:34 19:04 19:35 19:58
Langley Harrow Market (Stop A) 15:37
Langley, nr Spencer Road North 06:46 07:13 07:48 07:49 08:23 08:58 09:36 15:36 15:37 16:17 16:53 17:23 18:03 18:35 19:05 19:35 19:58
Langley, opp St Marys Road 06:47 07:15 07:50 07:51 08:25 09:00 09:38 15:38 15:39 16:19 16:54 17:24 18:04 18:36 19:06 19:36 19:59
Langley, opp Hillary Road 06:48 07:16 07:51 07:52 08:26 09:01 09:39 15:39 15:40 16:20 16:55 17:25 18:05 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:00
Langley, opp Middlegreen Road 06:49 07:18 07:53 07:54 08:28 09:03 09:40 15:40 15:41 16:21 16:57 17:27 18:07 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:01
Langley, adj Hempson Avenue 06:50 07:19 07:54 07:55 08:29 09:04 09:41 15:41 15:42 16:22 16:58 17:28 18:08 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:02
Langley, opp St Bernards Convent 06:50 07:20 07:55 07:56 08:30 09:05 09:42 15:42 15:43 16:23 16:59 17:29 18:09 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:02
Langley, o/s Sussex Place 06:51 07:21 07:56 07:57 08:31 09:06 09:43 15:43 15:44 16:24 17:00 17:30 18:10 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:03
Langley, opp Uxbridge Road / Sainsbury's 06:52 07:22 07:57 07:58 08:32 09:07 09:44 15:44 15:45 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:10 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:04
Slough Wexham Road (Stop K) 06:52 07:24 07:59 08:00 08:34 09:09 09:45 15:45 15:46 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:11 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:04
Slough Queensmere Shopping Centre (Stop H) 06:53 07:25 08:00 08:01 08:35 09:10 09:46 15:46 15:47 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:12 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:05
Slough Bus Station (Bay 2) 06:55 07:28 08:03 08:04 08:38 09:13 09:48 15:48 15:49 16:29 17:05 17:35 18:15 18:47 19:17 19:44 20:07

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Berkshire & The Thames Valley