bustimes.org

3 - Bus Station - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Stevenage Bus Station (Stop G) 05:25 05:58 06:12 06:25 06:39 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:07 08:22 08:37 then every 15 minutes until 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:30 17:45 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:30 then hourly until 23:30
Stevenage Railway Station (Stop N) 05:26 05:59 06:13 06:26 06:40 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:09 08:24 08:39 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:33 17:48 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:31 23:31
Stevenage, opp The Forum 05:28 06:01 06:15 06:28 06:42 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:10 08:25 08:40 16:25 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:35 17:50 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:32 23:32
Stevenage, opp Silam Road 05:28 06:01 06:15 06:28 06:42 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:11 08:26 08:41 16:26 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:36 17:51 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:33 23:33
Pin Green, opp Archer Road 05:30 06:03 06:17 06:30 06:44 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:13 08:28 08:43 16:28 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:39 17:54 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:34 23:34
Pin Green, nr Sloan Court 05:31 06:04 06:18 06:31 06:45 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:14 08:29 08:44 16:29 16:45 17:02 17:17 17:40 17:55 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:35 23:35
Pin Green, adj Fairlands Centre 05:32 06:05 06:19 06:32 06:46 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:15 08:30 08:45 16:30 16:47 17:04 17:19 17:42 17:57 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:36 23:36
Pin Green Webb Rise (N-bound) 05:33 06:06 06:20 06:33 06:47 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:16 08:31 08:46 16:31 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:43 17:58 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:37 23:37
Pin Green, adj Jessop Road 05:34 06:07 06:21 06:34 06:48 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:17 08:32 08:47 16:32 16:49 17:06 17:21 17:44 17:59 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:38 23:38
Pin Green, adj The Oval Centre 05:36 06:09 06:23 06:36 06:50 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:19 08:34 08:49 16:34 16:51 17:08 17:23 17:46 18:01 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:40 23:40
Martins Wood, o/s Primary School 05:37 06:10 06:24 06:37 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:21 08:36 08:51 16:36 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:48 18:03 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:41 23:41
Martins Wood Ascot Crescent (N-bound) 05:39 06:12 06:26 06:39 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:23 08:38 08:53 16:38 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:50 18:05 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:42 23:42
Martins Wood Sefton Road (W-bound) 05:39 06:12 06:26 06:39 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:24 08:39 08:54 16:39 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:51 18:06 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:06 19:21 19:42 23:42
St Nicholas, opp Coventry Close 05:40 06:13 06:27 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:25 08:40 08:55 16:40 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:52 18:07 18:12 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:43 23:43
St Nicholas, nr Durham Road 05:41 06:14 06:28 06:41 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:26 08:41 08:56 16:41 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:53 18:08 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:44 23:44
St Nicholas Centre (opp) 05:42 06:15 06:29 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:27 08:42 08:57 16:42 16:59 17:16 17:31 17:54 18:09 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:45 23:45
St Nicholas, nr York Road 05:42 06:15 06:29 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:27 08:42 08:57 16:42 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:55 18:10 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:45 23:45
Pin Green, opp Trent Close 05:44 06:17 06:31 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:29 08:44 08:59 16:44 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:56 18:11 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:11 19:26 19:47 23:47
Pin Green, opp Cemetery 05:45 06:18 06:32 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:30 08:45 09:00 16:45 17:03 17:20 17:35 17:58 18:13 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:48 23:48
Pin Green, opp Haycroft Road 05:45 06:18 06:32 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:31 08:46 09:00 16:45 17:03 17:20 17:35 17:58 18:13 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:48 23:48
Pin Green, opp Sish Lane 05:46 06:19 06:33 06:46 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:32 08:47 09:01 16:46 17:04 17:21 17:36 17:59 18:14 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:49 23:49
Stevenage, adj Bedwell Crescent 05:47 06:20 06:34 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:34 08:49 09:02 16:47 17:05 17:22 17:37 18:00 18:15 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:50 23:50
Stevenage, adj Silam Road 05:48 06:21 06:35 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:35 08:50 09:03 16:48 17:06 17:23 17:38 18:01 18:16 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:51 23:51
Stevenage, o/s The Forum 05:49 06:22 06:36 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:37 08:52 09:04 16:49 17:07 17:24 17:39 18:02 18:17 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:52 23:52
Stevenage Railway Station (Stop M) 05:50 06:23 06:37 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:39 08:54 09:05 16:50 17:08 17:25 17:40 18:03 18:18 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:53 23:53
Stevenage Bus Station (Stop D) 05:52 06:25 06:39 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:41 08:56 09:07 16:52 17:10 17:27 17:42 18:05 18:20 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:55 23:55

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex