Bus Times

3 - Telford - Randlay - Stirchley - Brookside

A bus service operated by Arriva Midlands North

Brookside - Stirchley - Randlay - Telford

Brookside, opp Burford 07:05 then every 15 minutes until 09:05 09:21 then every 12 minutes until 16:33 16:45 then every 15 minutes until 19:15 19:45 then every 30 minutes until 22:45
Brookside, opp Burtondale 07:05 09:05 09:21 16:33 16:45 19:15 19:45 22:45
Brookside, before Blakemore 07:06 09:06 09:22 16:34 16:46 19:16 19:45 22:45
Brookside, before Bishopdale 07:06 09:06 09:23 16:35 16:46 19:16 19:46 22:46
Brookside, opp Brackenfield 07:06 09:06 09:23 16:35 16:46 19:16 19:46 22:46
Brookside, opp Brindleyford 07:07 09:07 09:24 16:36 16:47 19:17 19:46 22:46
Brookside, opp Burnside 07:07 09:07 09:25 16:37 16:47 19:17 19:47 22:47
Brookside, opp Briarwood 07:08 09:08 09:26 16:38 16:48 19:18 19:47 22:47
Brookside, opp Bembridge 07:09 09:09 09:27 16:39 16:49 19:19 19:48 22:48
Brookside, opp Bridgwood 07:09 09:09 09:27 16:39 16:49 19:19 19:48 22:48
Stirchley, opp Centre 07:10 09:10 09:28 16:40 16:50 19:20 19:49 22:49
Stirchley, opp Chatford 07:10 09:10 09:29 16:41 16:50 19:20 19:50 22:50
Stirchley, opp Cherington 07:11 09:11 09:30 16:42 16:51 19:21 19:51 22:51
Randlay, opp Long Meadow 07:12 09:12 09:30 16:42 16:52 19:22 19:51 22:51
Randlay, opp Dodmoor Grange 07:13 09:13 09:32 16:44 16:53 19:23 19:53 22:53
Randlay, adj Telford Town Park 07:13 09:13 09:32 16:44 16:53 19:23 19:53 22:53
Hollinswood, adj Deercote 07:16 09:16 09:35 16:47 16:56 19:26 19:56 22:56
Hollinswood, adj Dallamoor 07:17 09:17 09:36 16:48 16:57 19:27 19:57 22:57
Hollinswood, opp Duffryn 07:18 09:18 09:38 16:50 16:58 19:28 19:58 22:58
Hollinswood, opp Dunsheath 07:18 09:18 09:38 16:50 16:58 19:28 19:58 22:58
Telford, adj Matheson House 07:19 09:19 09:39 16:51 16:59 19:29 19:59 22:59
Telford, o/s Bus Station 07:20 09:20 09:40 16:52 17:00 19:30 20:00 23:00

Telford - Randlay - Stirchley - Brookside

Telford Bus Station (Stand E) 07:25 then every 15 minutes until 08:55 09:10 then every 12 minutes until 16:22 16:35 then every 15 minutes until 18:35 19:05 19:35 then every 30 minutes until 23:05
Telford, opp Matheson House 07:25 08:55 09:10 16:22 16:35 18:35 19:05 19:35 23:05
Hollinswood, adj Dunsheath 07:26 08:56 09:11 16:23 16:36 18:36 19:06 19:36 23:06
Hollinswood, adj Duffryn 07:26 08:56 09:12 16:24 16:36 18:36 19:06 19:36 23:06
Hollinswood, opp Dallamoor 07:27 08:57 09:13 16:25 16:37 18:37 19:07 19:37 23:07
Hollinswood, opp Deercote 07:28 08:58 09:13 16:25 16:38 18:38 19:08 19:37 23:07
Randlay, opp Telford Town Park 07:29 08:59 09:15 16:27 16:39 18:39 19:09 19:38 23:08
Randlay, adj Boddington Crescent 07:29 08:59 09:15 16:27 16:39 18:39 19:09 19:38 23:08
Randlay, adj Farmhouse 07:30 09:00 09:16 16:28 16:40 18:40 19:10 19:39 23:09
Randlay, adj Long Meadow 07:31 09:01 09:17 16:29 16:41 18:41 19:11 19:40 23:10
Stirchley, adj Cherington 07:31 09:01 09:17 16:29 16:41 18:41 19:11 19:41 23:11
Stirchley, adj Chatford 07:32 09:02 09:18 16:30 16:42 18:42 19:12 19:42 23:12
Stirchley, adj Centre 07:33 09:03 09:19 16:31 16:43 18:43 19:13 19:43 23:13
Brookside, opp Burford 07:35 09:05 09:21 16:33 16:45 18:45 19:15 19:45 23:15
Brookside, opp Burtondale 07:35 09:05 09:21 16:33 16:45 18:45 19:15 19:45 23:15
Brookside, before Blakemore 07:36 09:06 09:22 16:34 16:46 18:46 19:16 19:45 23:15
Brookside, before Bishopdale 07:36 09:06 09:23 16:35 16:46 18:46 19:16 19:46 23:16
Brookside, opp Brackenfield 07:36 09:06 09:23 16:35 16:46 18:46 19:16 19:46 23:16
Brookside, opp Brindleyford 07:37 09:07 09:24 16:36 16:47 18:47 19:17 19:46 23:16
Brookside, opp Burnside 07:37 09:07 09:25 16:37 16:47 18:47 19:17 19:47 23:17
Brookside, opp Briarwood 07:38 09:08 09:26 16:38 16:48 18:48 19:18 19:47 23:17
Brookside, opp Bembridge 07:39 09:09 09:27 16:39 16:49 18:49 19:19 19:48 23:18

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Midlands North