bustimes.org

3 - Warrington, Interchange to Weir Lane

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington, Interchange - Weir Lane

Warrington, o/s Bus Depot 05:03 then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until then hourly until
Warrington Academy Way (Stop DB) 05:06
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 05:07
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 3) 05:09 06:08 06:37 07:02 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:57 09:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:09 20:09 23:09
Howley Orchard Street (cnr) 05:11 06:10 06:39 07:04 07:23 07:54 08:29 09:00 09:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:11 20:11 23:11
Howley, o/s Sainsburys 05:12 06:11 06:40 07:05 07:23 07:54 08:29 09:00 09:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:12 20:12 23:12
Howley, opp St Elphin's Park 05:13 06:12 06:41 07:06 07:24 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:13 20:13 23:13
Howley, opp Helsby Street 05:14 06:13 06:42 07:07 07:25 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:14 20:14 23:14
Bruche, opp Cemetery 05:14 06:13 06:42 07:07 07:26 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:14 20:14 23:14
Bruche, opp Peacock Avenue 05:15 06:14 06:43 07:08 07:27 07:58 08:33 09:04 09:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:15 20:15 23:15
Bruche Bridge (adj) 05:16 06:15 06:44 07:09 07:28 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:16 20:16 23:16
Bruche Greenway (cnr) 05:16 06:15 06:44 07:09 07:29 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:36 19:16 20:16 23:16
Paddington, o/s Dog & Partridge 05:17 06:17 06:46 07:11 07:31 08:03 08:38 09:07 09:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:38 19:18 20:18 23:18
Woolston, nr Holes Lane 05:18 06:17 06:46 07:12 07:33 08:04 08:39 09:08 09:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:39 19:19 20:19 23:19
Woolston, opp Greymist Avenue 05:18 06:18 06:47 07:12 07:34 08:05 08:40 09:09 09:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:19 20:19 23:19
Woolston, opp Cliftonville Road 05:19 06:18 06:47 07:13 07:35 08:06 08:41 09:10 09:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:40 19:20 20:20 23:20
Woolston, o/s Rope & Anchor 05:20 06:19 06:48 07:14 07:36 08:07 08:42 09:11 09:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:41 19:21 20:21 23:21
Woolston, opp Monmouth Close 05:20 06:20 06:49 07:14 07:37 08:08 08:43 09:11 09:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:41 19:21 20:21 23:21
Martinscroft Gig Lane (cnr) 05:21 06:20 06:49 07:15 07:38 08:09 08:44 09:12 09:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:42 19:22 20:22 23:22
Martinscroft, opp Riversdale 05:21 06:21 06:50 07:16 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:14 09:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:43 19:23 20:23 23:23
Martinscroft Weir Lane (cnr) 05:23 06:23 06:52 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:16 09:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:45 19:25 20:25 23:25

Weir Lane - Warrington, Interchange

Martinscroft Weir Lane (cnr) 05:25 06:25 06:54 07:20 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:17 09:47 then every 30 minutes until 11:17 11:47 12:17 then every 30 minutes until 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:46 19:26 20:26 then hourly until 23:26
Martinscroft, opp Gig Lane 05:25 06:25 06:54 07:21 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:18 09:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:46 19:26 20:26 23:26
Woolston Monmouth Close (cnr) 05:26 06:26 06:55 07:21 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:18 09:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:47 19:27 20:27 23:27
Woolston, opp Rope & Anchor 05:26 06:26 06:55 07:22 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:19 09:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:47 19:27 20:27 23:27
Woolston Cliftonville Road (cnr) 05:27 06:26 06:56 07:22 07:49 08:19 08:53 09:19 09:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:48 19:28 20:28 23:28
Woolston, nr Greymist Avenue 05:27 06:27 06:56 07:23 07:50 08:20 08:54 09:20 09:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:49 19:29 20:29 23:29
Woolston, opp Holes Lane 05:28 06:28 06:57 07:25 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:22 09:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:50 19:30 20:30 23:30
Paddington, opp Dog & Partridge 05:29 06:28 06:58 07:25 07:52 08:22 08:56 09:22 09:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:50 19:30 20:30 23:30
Bruche, opp Greenway 05:30 06:29 06:59 07:26 07:53 08:23 08:57 09:23 09:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:52 19:32 20:32 23:32
Bruche, o/s Alford Hall 05:31 06:30 07:00 07:28 07:55 08:25 08:59 09:25 09:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:53 19:33 20:33 23:33
Bruche Peacock Avenue (cnr) 05:31 06:30 07:00 07:28 07:56 08:26 08:59 09:25 09:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:53 19:33 20:33 23:33
Bruche, o/s Cemetery 05:32 06:31 07:01 07:29 07:57 08:27 09:00 09:26 09:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:54 19:34 20:34 23:34
Bruche, adj Cemetery 05:32 06:31 07:01 07:30 07:57 08:27 09:00 09:26 09:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:54 19:34 20:34 23:34
Howley Helsby Street (cnr) 05:32 06:32 07:02 07:30 07:58 08:28 09:01 09:27 09:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:54 19:34 20:34 23:34
Howley, o/s St Elphin's Park 05:33 06:32 07:02 07:31 07:59 08:29 09:02 09:28 09:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:55 19:35 20:35 23:35
Howley, o/s Parish Church 05:34 06:34 07:04 07:33 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:29 09:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30 18:56 19:36 20:36 23:36
Howley, opp Orchard Street 05:35 06:35 07:05 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:30 10:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:31 18:57 19:37 20:37 23:37
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 05:37 06:37 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:32 10:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 18:59 19:39 20:39 23:39
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 3) 05:38 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:34 10:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:00 19:40 20:40 23:40

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 25 September 2020

Warrington’s Own Buses