Bus Times

3 - Weymouth (Debenhams) - Hereford Road

A bus service operated by First Wessex, Dorset & South Somerset

Weymouth (Debenhams) - Hereford Road

Weymouth Bus Garage (S-bound) 09:05 09:34 then every 30 minutes until 16:04
Weymouth Commercial Road (Stop D1) 09:07 09:36 16:06
Weymouth Commercial Road (Stop D1) 09:12 09:41 16:11
Weymouth Town Bridge (Stop T1) 09:13 09:42 16:12
Rodwell Fire Station (W-bound) 09:14 09:43 16:13
Rodwell Asda (NW-bound) 09:15 09:44 16:14
Westham The Rock (N-bound) 09:17 09:46 16:16
Westham Holly Road (W-bound) 09:18 09:47 16:17
Westham Cromwell Road (W-bound) 09:19 09:48 16:18
Westham The Adelaide (W-bound) 09:19 09:48 16:18
Westham Kitchener Road (NE-bound) 09:21 09:50 16:20
Westham Corporation Road (NE-bound) 09:21 09:50 16:20
Westham Short Road (N-bound) 09:22 09:51 16:21
Westham Links Road (NW-bound) 09:23 09:52 16:22
Westham Devon Road (W-bound) 09:24 09:53 16:23
Westham Sussex Road (W-bound) 09:25 09:54 16:24

Hereford Road - Weymouth (Debenhams)

Westham Sussex Road (W-bound) 09:25 09:54 then every 30 minutes until 16:24
Westham Norfolk Road (W-bound) 09:25 09:54 16:24
Westham Bedford Road (S-bound) 09:26 09:55 16:25
Westham Hereford Road (N-bound) 09:27 09:56 16:26
Westham Westhaven (S-bound) 09:28 09:58 16:28
Lanehouse East Wyld Road (S-bound) 09:29 09:59 16:29
Lanehouse Fiveways (E-bound) 09:31 10:01 16:31
Westham Quibo Lane (E-bound) 09:31 10:01 16:31
Westham Dennis Road (N-bound) 09:32 10:02 16:32
Westham The Adelaide (E-bound) 09:34 10:04 16:34
Westham Cromwell Road (E-bound) 09:35 10:05 16:35
Westham The Rock (S-bound) 09:36 10:06 16:36
Rodwell Asda (SE-bound) 09:38 10:08 16:38
Weymouth Magistrates Court (N-bound) 09:39 10:09 16:39
Weymouth Bus Garage (S-bound) 09:44 10:14 16:44
Weymouth Commercial Road (Stop D1) 09:46 10:16 16:46

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Wessex, Dorset & South Somerset