Bus Times

3 - Weymouth (Debenhams) - Hereford Road

A bus service operated by First Wessex, Dorset & South Somerset

Weymouth (Debenhams) - Hereford Road

Weymouth Bus Garage (S-bound) 09:05 09:34 then every 30 minutes until 14:04 14:25 15:34 16:04
Weymouth Commercial Road (Stop D1) 07:31 09:07 09:36 14:06 14:27 15:36 16:06
Weymouth Town Bridge (Stop T1) 07:32 09:13 09:42 14:12 14:33 15:42 16:12
Rodwell Fire Station (W-bound) 07:33 09:14 09:43 14:13 14:34 15:43 16:13
Rodwell Asda (NW-bound) 07:34 09:15 09:44 14:14 14:35 15:44 16:14
Westham The Rock (N-bound) 07:36 09:17 09:46 14:16 14:37 15:46 16:16
Westham Holly Road (W-bound) 07:37 09:18 09:47 14:17 14:38 15:47 16:17
Westham Cromwell Road (W-bound) 07:38 09:19 09:48 14:18 14:39 15:48 16:18
Westham The Adelaide (W-bound) 07:38 09:19 09:48 14:18 14:39 15:48 16:18
Westham Kitchener Road (NE-bound) 07:40 09:21 09:50 14:20 14:41 15:50 16:20
Westham Corporation Road (NE-bound) 07:40 09:21 09:50 14:20 14:41 15:50 16:20
Westham Short Road (N-bound) 07:41 09:22 09:51 14:21 14:42 15:51 16:21
Westham Links Road (NW-bound) 07:42 09:23 09:52 14:22 14:43 15:52 16:22
Westham Devon Road (W-bound) 07:43 09:24 09:53 14:23 14:44 15:53 16:23
Westham Sussex Road (W-bound) 07:44 09:25 09:54 14:24 14:45 15:54 16:24

Hereford Road - Weymouth (Debenhams)

Westham Sussex Road (W-bound) 07:44 09:25 09:54 then every 30 minutes until 14:24 14:45 15:54 16:24
Westham Norfolk Road (W-bound) 07:44 09:25 09:54 14:24 14:45 15:54 16:24
Westham Bedford Road (S-bound) 07:45 09:26 09:55 14:25 14:46 15:55 16:25
Westham Hereford Road (N-bound) 07:46 09:27 09:56 14:26 14:47 15:56 16:26
Westham Westhaven (S-bound) 07:47 09:28 09:58 14:28 14:49 15:58 16:28
Lanehouse East Wyld Road (S-bound) 07:48 09:29 09:59 14:29 14:50 15:59 16:29
Lanehouse Fiveways (E-bound) 07:50 09:31 10:01 14:31 14:52 16:01 16:31
Westham Quibo Lane (E-bound) 07:50 09:31 10:01 14:31 14:52 16:01 16:31
Westham Dennis Road (N-bound) 07:51 09:32 10:02 14:32 14:53 16:02 16:32
Westham The Adelaide (E-bound) 07:53 09:34 10:04 14:34 14:55 16:04 16:34
Westham Cromwell Road (E-bound) 07:55 09:35 10:05 14:35 14:56 16:05 16:35
Westham The Rock (S-bound) 07:56 09:36 10:06 14:36 14:57 16:06 16:36
Rodwell Asda (SE-bound) 07:58 09:38 10:08 14:38 14:59 16:08 16:38
Weymouth Magistrates Court (N-bound) 07:59 09:39 10:09 14:39 15:00 16:09 16:39
Weymouth Bus Garage (S-bound) 08:04 09:44 10:14 14:44 15:05 16:14 16:44
Weymouth Kings Statue (Stop K1) 08:06

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information