🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

3 - Winnall - Winchester - Harestock - Winchester

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire & Winchester

Map

Winchester Bus Station (Stand C) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:05 then every 30 minutes until 18:05 19:10 20:10 21:10
Winchester, adj Upper Brook Street 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:06 18:06 19:11 20:11 21:11
Winchester Discovery Centre (Stop Tb) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:09 18:09 19:12 20:12 21:12
Winchester City Road (Stop Rb) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:10 18:10 19:13 20:13 21:13
Winchester Railway Station (Stop Wa) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:10 18:10 19:13 20:13 21:13
Fulflood Western Road (NW-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:11 18:11 19:14 20:14 21:14
Fulflood Bereweeke Road (NW-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:12 18:12 19:15 20:15 21:15
Weeke Dean Lane Corner (Stop Ref A) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:15 18:15 19:17 20:17 21:17
Weeke Westman Road (NW-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:15 18:15 19:17 20:17 21:17
Harestock Trussell Crescent (NW-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:16 18:16 19:18 20:18 21:18
Harestock Fromond Road (N-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:17 18:17 19:19 20:19 21:19
Harestock Ashley Close (N-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:18 18:18 19:19 20:19 21:19
Harestock Winslade Road (NE-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:18 18:18 19:20 20:20 21:20
Harestock Burley Road (N-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:19 18:19 19:21 20:21 21:21
Harestock, o/s The March Hare 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:21 18:21 19:22 20:22 21:22
Harestock Henry Beaufort School (SE-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22
Harestock Devenish Road (W-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Harestock Taplings Close (W-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Harestock Fromond Road (SE-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Weeke Westman Road (SE-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Weeke Dean Lane Corner (Stop Ref B) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:27 18:27 19:26 20:26 21:26
Fulflood Bereweeke Road (SE-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:29 18:29 19:27 20:27 21:27
Fulflood Western Road (SE-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:30 18:30 19:28 20:28 21:28
Winchester Railway Station (Stop Wb) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:31 18:31 19:29 20:29 21:29
Winchester City Road (Stop Rd) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:33 18:33 19:30 20:30 21:30
Winchester North Walls (SE-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:34 18:34 19:30 20:30 21:30
Winchester Bus Station (Drop Off) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:38 18:38 19:33 20:33 21:33

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hampshire & Winchester