bustimes.org

3 - Worle - Searle Crescent

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Searle Crescent - Worle

Weston-super-Mare Asda Store (S-bound) 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 then every 30 minutes until 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Bourneville Holms Road (W-bound) 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Bourneville Buttermere Road (W-bound) 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Bourneville Yeo Close (S-bound) 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:11 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:40
Bourneville Selworthy Road (SE-bound) 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:12 16:12 16:42 17:11 17:41
Bourneville Chaucer Road (SW-bound) 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:13 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:42
Bourneville Windwistle Circle (SW-bound) 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Bourneville Lonsdale Avenue (N-bound) 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:16 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:45
Bourneville Argyle Avenue (N-bound) 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:18 16:18 16:48 17:16 17:46
Bourneville Kensington Road (N-bound) 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:19 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:48
Ellenborough Park Sunnyside Road (W-bound) 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:20 16:20 16:50 17:19 17:49
Ellenborough Park Whitecross Road (W-bound) 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:21 16:21 16:51 17:19 17:49
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (N-bound) 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:22 16:22 16:52 17:20 17:50
Weston-super-Mare Beach Road (Stop GG) 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:23 16:23 16:53 17:21 17:51
Weston-super-Mare Marine Parade (Stop MM) 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:24 16:24 16:54 17:22 17:52
08:54 09:24 09:54 10:26 16:26 16:56 17:24 17:54
Weston-super-Mare Beach Road (Stop D) 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:26 16:26 16:56 17:24 17:54
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop X) 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:28 16:28 16:58 17:26 17:56
Weston-super-Mare Stafford Road (E-bound) 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:29 16:29 16:59 17:27 17:57
Ashcombe Langford Road (E-bound) 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:30 16:30 17:00 17:27 17:57
Ashcombe Birchwood Avenue (E-bound) 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:30 16:30 17:00 17:28 17:58
Ashcombe Laburnum Road (NE-bound) 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:31 16:31 17:01 17:28 17:58
Ashcombe Park Chesham Road South (E-bound) 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:31 16:31 17:01 17:29 17:59
Milton The Borough Arms (N-bound) 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:32 16:32 17:02 17:29 17:59
Milton Chelswood Avenue (NE-bound) 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:33 16:33 17:03 17:30 18:00
Mead Vale (NE-bound) 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:34 16:34 17:04 17:31 18:01
Mead Vale Raven Close (S-bound) 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:34 16:34 17:04 17:31 18:01
Mead Vale Mallard Walk (SE-bound) 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:34 16:34 17:04 17:32 18:02
Mead Vale Woodpecker Drive (NE-bound) 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:35 16:35 17:05 17:32 18:02
Mead Vale Nightingale Close (NE-bound) 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:36 16:36 17:06 17:33 18:03
Mead Vale Lark Road (NE-bound) 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:37 16:37 17:07 17:34 18:04
W Wick Chestnut Avenue (E-bound) 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:38 16:38 17:07 17:34 18:04
W Wick Verbena Way (NW-bound) 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:39 16:39 17:08 17:35 18:05
W Wick Silverberry Road (E-bound) 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:39 16:39 17:09 17:36 18:06
Worle Tor Close (E-bound) 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:40 16:40 17:09 17:36 18:06
Worle Thorn Close (NE-bound) 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:40 16:40 17:10 17:37 18:07
Worle Homebase (E-bound) 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:42 16:42 17:11 17:38 18:08
Worle Terminus A (A) 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:43 16:43 17:12 17:39 18:09

Worle - Searle Crescent

Worle Terminus A (A) 08:49 then every 30 minutes until
08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Worle Thorn Close (SW-bound) 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Worle Tor Close (NW-bound) 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:23 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:52 18:22
W Wick Silverberry Road (W-bound) 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:24 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:23
W Wick Verbena Way (SE-bound) 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:25 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:24
W Wick Chestnut Avenue (W-bound) 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:27 16:27 16:57 17:25 17:55 18:25
Mead Vale Lark Road (W-bound) 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:29 16:29 16:59 17:26 17:56 18:26
Mead Vale Nightingale Close (SW-bound) 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:31 16:31 17:01 17:28 17:58 18:28
Mead Vale Mallard Walk (NW-bound) 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:31 16:31 17:01 17:28 17:58 18:28
Mead Vale (SW-bound) 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:33 16:33 17:02 17:29 17:59 18:29
Milton Chelswood Avenue (SW-bound) 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:34 16:34 17:03 17:30 18:00 18:30
Milton The Borough Arms (W-bound) 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:34 16:34 17:04 17:31 18:01 18:31
Milton Saxon Road (W-bound) 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:35 16:35 17:04 17:31 18:01 18:31
Ashcombe Wellsea Grove (SW-bound) 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:36 16:36 17:05 17:32 18:02 18:32
Ashcombe Birchwood Avenue (W-bound) 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:37 16:37 17:06 17:33 18:03 18:33
Ashcombe Langford Road (W-bound) 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:37 16:37 17:07 17:34 18:04 18:34
Weston-super-Mare Stafford Road (W-bound) 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:39 16:39 17:08 17:35 18:05 18:35
Weston-super-Mare Swiss Road (Stop AA) 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:39 16:39 17:08 17:35 18:05 18:35
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop Y) 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:40 16:40 17:09 17:36 18:06 18:36
Weston-super-Mare Beach Road (Stop GG) 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:42 16:42 17:11 17:38 18:08 18:38
Weston-super-Mare Marine Parade (Stop MM) 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:43 16:43 17:12 17:39 18:09 18:39
09:12 09:42 10:14 10:47 16:47 17:14 17:41 18:11 18:41
Weston-super-Mare Beach Road (Stop D) 09:12 09:42 10:14 10:47 16:47 17:14 17:41 18:11 18:41
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (S-bound) 09:13 09:43 10:15 10:48 16:48 17:15 17:42 18:12 18:42
Ellenborough Park Whitecross Road (E-bound) 09:14 09:44 10:16 10:49 16:49 17:16 17:43 18:13 18:43
Ellenborough Park Sunnyside Road (E-bound) 09:14 09:44 10:17 10:50 16:50 17:16 17:43 18:13 18:43
Bourneville Kensington Road (SW-bound) 09:15 09:45 10:17 10:50 16:50 17:17 17:44 18:14 18:44
Bourneville Argyle Avenue (S-bound) 09:16 09:46 10:19 10:52 16:52 17:18 17:45 18:15 18:45
Bourneville Lonsdale Avenue (S-bound) 09:18 09:48 10:20 10:53 16:53 17:20 17:47 18:17 18:47
Bourneville Windwistle Circle (SE-bound) 09:19 09:49 10:21 10:54 16:54 17:21 17:48 18:18 18:48
Bourneville Thirlmere Road (N-bound) 09:20 09:50 10:23 10:56 16:56 17:22 17:49 18:19 18:49
Bourneville Selworthy Road (NW-bound) 09:21 09:51 10:24 10:57 16:57 17:23 17:50 18:20 18:50
Bourneville Yeo Close (N-bound) 09:22 09:52 10:25 10:58 16:58 17:24 17:51 18:21 18:51
Bourneville Buttermere Road (E-bound) 09:23 09:53 10:25 10:58 16:58 17:25 17:52 18:22 18:52
Bourneville Holms Road (E-bound) 09:23 09:53 10:26 10:59 16:59 17:25 17:52 18:22 18:52
Weston-super-Mare Badgerline Depot (W-bound) 09:25 09:55 10:28 11:01 17:01 17:27 17:54 18:24 18:54
Weston-super-Mare Asda Store (S-bound) 09:27 09:57 10:30 11:03 17:03 17:29 17:56 18:26 18:56

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West