bustimes.org

3 - Worle - Weston Centre - Bournville - Searle Cresent

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Searle Cresent - Bournville - Weston Centre - Worle

Weston-super-Mare Asda Store (S-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 then every 15 minutes until 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 then every 15 minutes until 17:18 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30
Bourneville Holms Road (W-bound) 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:35 17:20 17:35 17:52 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:31
Bourneville Buttermere Road (W-bound) 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 17:21 17:36 17:53 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:32
Bourneville Yeo Close (S-bound) 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 17:21 17:36 17:53 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:32
Bourneville Selworthy Road (SE-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 17:22 17:37 17:54 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:33
Bourneville Chaucer Road (SW-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 17:22 17:37 17:54 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:33
Bourneville Windwistle Circle (SW-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 17:23 17:38 17:55 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:34
Bourneville Lonsdale Avenue (N-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:39 17:24 17:39 17:56 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35
Bourneville Argyle Avenue (N-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 17:25 17:40 17:57 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:36
Bourneville Kensington Road (N-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:41 17:26 17:41 17:58 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37
Ellenborough Park Sunnyside Road (W-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:43 17:28 17:43 18:00 18:19 18:38 19:08 19:38
Ellenborough Park Whitecross Road (W-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:43 17:28 17:43 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (N-bound) 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 17:29 17:44 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop X) 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 17:31 17:46 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:11 19:41
Weston-super-Mare Station Road (Stop NN) 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 17:31 17:46 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:11 19:41
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop W) 06:33 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 17:33 17:48 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:13 19:43
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop W) 06:35 06:53 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:27 18:45 19:15 19:45
Weston-super-Mare Alexandra Parade (Stop BB) 06:35 06:53 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:27 18:45 19:15 19:45
Weston-super-Mare Stafford Road (E-bound) 06:36 06:54 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:53 17:38 17:52 18:09 18:28 18:46 19:16 19:46
Ashcombe Langford Road (E-bound) 06:38 06:56 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:30 18:48 19:17 19:47
Ashcombe Birchwood Avenue (E-bound) 06:38 06:56 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:53 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:55 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:30 18:48 19:18 19:48
Ashcombe Laburnum Road (NE-bound) 06:39 06:57 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:56 17:41 17:55 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:18 19:48
Ashcombe Park Chesham Road South (E-bound) 06:40 06:58 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:55 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:57 17:42 17:56 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:19 19:49
Milton The Borough Arms (N-bound) 06:41 06:59 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:56 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:58 17:43 17:57 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:20 19:50
Milton Chelswood Avenue (NE-bound) 06:42 07:00 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:57 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:59 17:44 17:58 18:15 18:34 18:52 19:20 19:50
Mead Vale (NE-bound) 06:43 07:01 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:00 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:21 19:51
Mead Vale Raven Close (S-bound) 06:43 07:01 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:58 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:01 17:46 18:00 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:22 19:52
Mead Vale Mallard Walk (SE-bound) 06:44 07:02 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:59 15:14 15:29 15:46 16:02 17:47 18:01 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:22 19:52
Mead Vale Woodpecker Drive (NE-bound) 06:45 07:03 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 10:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:03 17:48 18:02 18:18 18:37 18:55 19:23 19:53
Mead Vale Nightingale Close (NE-bound) 06:46 07:04 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:04 17:49 18:03 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:24 19:54
Mead Vale Lark Road (NE-bound) 06:47 07:05 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:02 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:05 17:50 18:04 18:20 18:39 18:57 19:25 19:55
W Wick Chestnut Avenue (E-bound) 06:48 07:06 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:03 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:06 17:51 18:05 18:21 18:40 18:58 19:26 19:56
W Wick Verbena Way (NW-bound) 06:49 07:07 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:04 15:19 15:34 15:51 16:07 17:52 18:06 18:22 18:41 18:59 19:27 19:57
W Wick Silverberry Road (E-bound) 06:50 07:08 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:48 10:04 15:19 15:35 15:52 16:08 17:53 18:06 18:22 18:41 18:59 19:27 19:57
Worle Tor Close (E-bound) 06:51 07:09 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:35 09:49 10:05 15:20 15:35 15:52 16:08 17:53 18:07 18:23 18:42 19:00 19:28 19:58
Worle Thorn Close (NE-bound) 06:52 07:10 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:35 09:49 10:05 15:20 15:36 15:53 16:09 17:54 18:07 18:23 18:42 19:00 19:28 19:58
Worle Homebase (E-bound) 06:53 07:11 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:50 10:06 15:21 15:37 15:54 16:10 17:55 18:08 18:24 18:43 19:01 19:29 19:59
Worle Terminus A (A) 06:55 07:13 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:52 10:08 15:23 15:39 15:56 16:12 17:57 18:10 18:26 18:45 19:03 19:31 20:01

Worle - Weston Centre - Bournville - Searle Cresent

Worle Terminus A (A) 06:23 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:15 09:30 then every 15 minutes until 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 then every 15 minutes until 17:30 17:45 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10
Worle Thorn Close (SW-bound) 06:24 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:16 09:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 17:31 17:46 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11
Worle Tor Close (NW-bound) 06:24 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:16 09:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 17:31 17:46 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11
W Wick Silverberry Road (W-bound) 06:25 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:17 09:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 17:32 17:47 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:41 20:11
W Wick Verbena Way (SE-bound) 06:25 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:18 09:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 17:32 17:47 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12
W Wick Chestnut Avenue (W-bound) 06:26 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:19 09:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 17:33 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13
Mead Vale Lark Road (W-bound) 06:28 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:20 09:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 17:35 17:50 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:44 20:14
Mead Vale Nightingale Close (SW-bound) 06:29 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:22 09:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 17:36 17:51 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:45 20:15
Mead Vale Mallard Walk (NW-bound) 06:29 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:23 09:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 17:37 17:52 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:45 20:15
Mead Vale (SW-bound) 06:30 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:24 09:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 17:38 17:53 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:46 20:16
Milton Chelswood Avenue (SW-bound) 06:31 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:26 09:39 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 17:39 17:54 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:47 20:17
Milton The Borough Arms (W-bound) 06:32 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 17:40 17:55 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:48 20:18
Milton Saxon Road (W-bound) 06:32 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:28 09:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 17:41 17:56 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:48 20:18
Ashcombe Wellsea Grove (SW-bound) 06:33 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:29 09:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 17:42 17:57 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:50 20:20
Ashcombe Birchwood Avenue (W-bound) 06:34 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:30 09:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 17:43 17:58 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:50 20:20
Ashcombe Langford Road (W-bound) 06:34 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:06 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:31 09:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 17:44 17:59 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:51 20:21
Weston-super-Mare Stafford Road (W-bound) 06:35 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:33 09:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 17:46 18:01 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:22 19:52 20:22
Weston-super-Mare Swiss Road (Stop AA) 06:36 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:34 09:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 17:46 18:01 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:22 19:52 20:22
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop EE) 06:36 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:35 09:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 17:47 18:02 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:23 19:53 20:23
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop T) 06:37 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:21 09:36 09:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 17:48 18:03 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:24 19:54 20:24
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop T) 06:38 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:39 09:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 17:51 18:06 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:26 19:56 20:26
Weston-super-Mare Oxford Street (Stop U) 06:38 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:40 09:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 17:52 18:07 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:26 19:56 20:26
Weston-super-Mare Station Road (Stop C) 06:39 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:40 09:51 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:23 17:53 18:07 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:27 19:57 20:27
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop Y) 06:40 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:41 09:52 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:24 17:54 18:08 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:28 19:58 20:28
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (S-bound) 06:41 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:43 09:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:26 17:56 18:10 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:29 19:59 20:29
Ellenborough Park Whitecross Road (E-bound) 06:42 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:44 09:55 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:27 17:57 18:11 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:30 20:00 20:30
Ellenborough Park Sunnyside Road (E-bound) 06:43 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:45 09:56 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:28 17:58 18:12 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:31 20:01 20:31
Bourneville Kensington Road (SW-bound) 06:44 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:46 09:57 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:30 18:00 18:13 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:32 20:02 20:32
Bourneville Argyle Avenue (S-bound) 06:45 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:47 09:58 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:31 18:01 18:14 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:33 20:03 20:33
Bourneville Lonsdale Avenue (S-bound) 06:46 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:48 09:59 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:32 18:02 18:15 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:34 20:04 20:34
Bourneville Windwistle Circle (SE-bound) 06:47 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:49 10:00 14:30 14:46 15:02 15:18 15:34 18:04 18:16 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:35 20:05 20:35
Bourneville Thirlmere Road (N-bound) 06:48 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:50 10:01 14:31 14:47 15:03 15:19 15:35 18:05 18:17 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:36 20:06 20:36
Bourneville Selworthy Road (NW-bound) 06:48 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:51 10:02 14:32 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:36 18:06 18:18 18:42 19:02 19:19 19:36 20:06 20:36
Bourneville Yeo Close (N-bound) 06:49 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:52 10:03 14:33 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:37 18:07 18:19 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:37 20:07 20:37
Bourneville Buttermere Road (E-bound) 06:50 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:53 10:04 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:38 18:08 18:20 18:44 19:04 19:21 19:38 20:08 20:38
Bourneville Holms Road (E-bound) 06:50 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:53 10:04 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:38 18:08 18:20 18:44 19:04 19:21 19:38 20:08 20:38
Weston-super-Mare Badgerline Depot (W-bound) 06:52 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:56 10:07 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:41 18:11 18:23 18:47 19:07 19:24 19:41 20:11 20:41
Weston-super-Mare Asda Store (S-bound) 06:53 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:57 10:08 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:42 18:12 18:24 18:48 19:08 19:25 19:42 20:12 20:42

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West