bustimes.org

3 - Worle, Sainsburys - Asda Store

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Worle, Sainsburys - Asda Store

Worle Terminus A (A) 06:49 07:09 07:34 then every 20 minutes until 08:49 then every 20 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
06:50 07:10 07:35 08:35 08:50 09:10 17:30 18:00 19:30
Worle Thorn Close (SW-bound) 06:52 07:12 07:37 08:37 08:51 09:11 17:31 18:01 19:31
Worle Tor Close (NW-bound) 06:52 07:12 07:37 08:37 08:52 09:12 17:32 18:02 19:32
W Wick Silverberry Road (W-bound) 06:53 07:13 07:38 08:38 08:52 09:12 17:32 18:02 19:32
W Wick Verbena Way (SE-bound) 06:53 07:13 07:38 08:38 08:53 09:13 17:33 18:03 19:33
W Wick Chestnut Avenue (W-bound) 06:54 07:14 07:39 08:39 08:54 09:14 17:34 18:04 19:34
Mead Vale Lark Road (W-bound) 06:56 07:16 07:41 08:41 08:55 09:15 17:35 18:05 19:35
Mead Vale Nightingale Close (SW-bound) 06:57 07:17 07:42 08:42 08:57 09:17 17:37 18:07 19:37
Mead Vale Mallard Walk (NW-bound) 06:58 07:18 07:43 08:43 08:58 09:18 17:38 18:08 19:38
Mead Vale (SW-bound) 06:59 07:19 07:44 08:44 08:59 09:19 17:39 18:09 19:39
Milton Chelswood Avenue (SW-bound) 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:45 09:00 09:21 17:41 18:10 19:40
Milton The Borough Arms (W-bound) 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:46 09:01 09:22 17:42 18:11 19:41
Milton Saxon Road (W-bound) 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:47 09:02 09:22 17:42 18:12 19:42
Ashcombe Wellsea Grove (SW-bound) 07:03 07:23 07:48 08:48 09:03 09:23 17:43 18:13 19:43
Ashcombe Birchwood Avenue (W-bound) 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:49 09:04 09:24 17:44 18:14 19:44
Ashcombe Langford Road (W-bound) 07:05 07:25 07:50 08:50 09:05 09:25 17:45 18:15 19:45
Weston-super-Mare Stafford Road (W-bound) 07:06 07:26 07:51 08:51 09:06 09:27 17:47 18:16 19:46
Weston-super-Mare Swiss Road (Stop AA) 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:52 09:07 09:27 17:47 18:17 19:47
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop Y) 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:52 09:07 09:28 17:48 18:17 19:47
Weston-super-Mare Beach Road (Stop GG) 07:10 07:30 07:55 08:55 09:10 09:30 17:50 18:20 19:50
Weston-super-Mare Marine Parade (Stop MM) 07:10 07:30 07:55 08:55 09:10 09:31 17:51 18:20 19:50
07:13 07:33 07:58 08:58 09:13 09:34 17:54 18:23 19:53
Weston-super-Mare Beach Road (Stop D) 07:14 07:34 07:59 08:59 09:14 09:35 17:55 18:24 19:54
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (S-bound) 07:15 07:35 08:00 09:00 09:15 09:36 17:56 18:25 19:55
Ellenborough Park Whitecross Road (E-bound) 07:16 07:36 08:01 09:01 09:16 09:37 17:57 18:26 19:56
Ellenborough Park Sunnyside Road (E-bound) 07:17 07:37 08:02 09:02 09:17 09:38 17:58 18:27 19:57
Bourneville Kensington Road (SW-bound) 07:18 07:38 08:03 09:03 09:19 09:40 18:00 18:28 19:58
Bourneville Argyle Avenue (S-bound) 07:19 07:39 08:04 09:04 09:20 09:41 18:01 18:29 19:59
Bourneville Lonsdale Avenue (S-bound) 07:21 07:41 08:06 09:06 09:21 09:42 18:02 18:31 20:01
Bourneville Windwistle Circle (SE-bound) 07:21 07:41 08:06 09:06 09:22 09:43 18:03 18:31 20:01
Bourneville Thirlmere Road (N-bound) 07:23 07:43 08:08 09:08 09:23 09:44 18:04 18:33 20:03
Bourneville Selworthy Road (NW-bound) 07:23 07:43 08:08 09:08 09:24 09:45 18:05 18:33 20:03
Bourneville Yeo Close (N-bound) 07:24 07:44 08:09 09:09 09:25 09:46 18:06 18:34 20:04
Bourneville Buttermere Road (E-bound) 07:25 07:45 08:10 09:10 09:25 09:46 18:06 18:35 20:05
Bourneville Holms Road (E-bound) 07:25 07:45 08:10 09:10 09:26 09:47 18:07 18:35 20:05
Weston-super-Mare Badgerline Depot (W-bound) 07:28 07:48 08:13 09:13 09:29 09:50 18:10 18:38 20:08
Weston-super-Mare Asda Store (S-bound) 07:29 07:49 08:14 09:14 09:30 09:51 18:11 18:39 20:09

Asda Store - Worle, Sainsburys

Weston-super-Mare Asda Store (S-bound) 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:15
Bourneville Holms Road (W-bound) 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:02 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:17
Bourneville Buttermere Road (W-bound) 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:02 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:17
Bourneville Yeo Close (S-bound) 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:03 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:18
Bourneville Selworthy Road (SE-bound) 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:04 17:44 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:18
Bourneville Chaucer Road (SW-bound) 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:05 17:45 18:04 18:19 18:49 19:19
Bourneville Windwistle Circle (SW-bound) 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:06 17:46 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:20
Bourneville Lonsdale Avenue (N-bound) 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:07 17:47 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:21
Bourneville Argyle Avenue (N-bound) 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:08 17:48 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:22
Bourneville Kensington Road (N-bound) 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:09 17:49 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:23
Ellenborough Park Sunnyside Road (W-bound) 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:11 17:51 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:24
Ellenborough Park Whitecross Road (W-bound) 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:12 17:52 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:25
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (N-bound) 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:13 17:53 18:11 18:26 18:56 19:26
Weston-super-Mare Beach Road (Stop GG) 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:14 17:54 18:12 18:27 18:57 19:27
Weston-super-Mare Marine Parade (Stop MM) 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:15 17:55 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:28
07:31 07:51 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:18 17:58 18:16 18:31 19:01 19:31
Weston-super-Mare Beach Road (Stop D) 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:19 17:59 18:17 18:32 19:02 19:32
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop X) 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:21 18:01 18:19 18:34 19:04 19:34
Weston-super-Mare Stafford Road (E-bound) 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:23 18:03 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:35
Ashcombe Langford Road (E-bound) 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:24 18:04 18:22 18:37 19:07 19:37
Ashcombe Birchwood Avenue (E-bound) 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:25 18:05 18:22 18:37 19:07 19:37
Ashcombe Laburnum Road (NE-bound) 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:26 18:06 18:23 18:38 19:08 19:38
Ashcombe Park Chesham Road South (E-bound) 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:27 18:07 18:24 18:39 19:09 19:39
Milton The Borough Arms (N-bound) 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:28 18:08 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:40
Milton Chelswood Avenue (NE-bound) 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:29 18:09 18:26 18:41 19:11 19:41
Mead Vale (NE-bound) 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:30 18:10 18:27 18:42 19:12 19:42
Mead Vale Raven Close (S-bound) 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:31 18:11 18:28 18:43 19:13 19:43
Mead Vale Mallard Walk (SE-bound) 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:31 18:11 18:29 18:44 19:14 19:44
Mead Vale Woodpecker Drive (NE-bound) 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:32 18:12 18:29 18:44 19:14 19:44
Mead Vale Nightingale Close (NE-bound) 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:33 18:13 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:45
Mead Vale Lark Road (NE-bound) 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:34 18:14 18:31 18:46 19:16 19:46
W Wick Chestnut Avenue (E-bound) 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:35 18:15 18:32 18:47 19:17 19:47
W Wick Verbena Way (NW-bound) 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:37 18:17 18:34 18:49 19:19 19:49
W Wick Silverberry Road (E-bound) 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:37 18:17 18:34 18:49 19:19 19:49
Worle Tor Close (E-bound) 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:38 18:18 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:50
Worle Thorn Close (NE-bound) 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:39 18:19 18:36 18:51 19:21 19:51
Worle Homebase (E-bound) 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:40 18:20 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:52
Worle Terminus A (A) 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:41 18:21 18:38 18:53 19:23 19:53

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 16 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West