bustimes.org

30 - St Austell - Boscoppa

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

St Austell Hospital (N-bound) 09:22 then hourly until 14:22 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Duporth Pellymounter Road (N-bound) 09:23 14:23 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Mount Charles Porthpean Road (N-bound) 09:25 14:25 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
St Austell Asda (W-bound) 09:27 14:27 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
St Austell South Street (NE-bound) 09:32 14:32 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
St Austell Kings Avenue (N-bound) 09:33 14:33 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
St Austell Bus Station (Stand D) 09:35 14:35 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
08:40 09:40 14:40 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
St Austell Alexandra Road (E-bound) 08:41 09:41 14:41 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Mount Charles, opp Alexandra Terrace 08:43 09:43 14:43 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Mount Charles Victoria Road (E-bound) 08:45 09:45 14:45 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Mount Charles Partco (N-bound) 08:45 09:45 14:45 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
St Austell, opp Aldi 08:47 09:47 14:47 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
St Austell, opp Trimmers 08:47 09:47 14:47 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
St Austell, opp Gwallon Road 08:48 09:48 14:48 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Carclaze School (NE-bound) 08:49 09:49 14:49 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Carclaze, opp Claybourne Close 08:49 09:49 14:49 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Boscoppa Emlyn Fields (SE-bound) 08:50 09:50 14:50 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Boscoppa, opp Roslyn Close 08:51 09:51 14:51 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Boscoppa, opp Landrew Road 08:51 09:51 14:51 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Boscoppa Phernyssick Road (SE-bound) 08:52 09:52 14:52 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Boscoppa, opp Symons Close 08:52 09:52 14:52 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Boscoppa Junction with Menear Road (E-bound) 08:53 09:53 14:53 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Bethel Carrickowel Crescent (SE-bound) 08:54 09:54 14:54 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Bethel Killyvarder Way (SE-bound) 08:55 09:55 14:55 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Boscoppa Road (W-bound) 08:56 09:56 14:56 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Bethel, opp Spar Shop 08:58 09:58 14:58 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Bethel Daniel Close (S-bound) 08:58 09:58 14:58 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Holmbush Tesco (S-bound) 08:59 09:59 14:59 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Holmbush Inn (E-bound) 09:00 10:00 15:00 16:10 17:10 18:10
Bethel, opp Chapel Field 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:14 17:14 18:14
Bethel Recreation Ground (W-bound) 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:14 17:14 18:14
Bethel Spar Shop (N-bound) 09:05 10:05 15:05 16:15 17:15 18:15
Boscoppa Road (E-bound) 09:06 10:06 15:06 16:16 17:16 18:16
Bethel Killyvarder Way (NW-bound) 09:07 10:07 15:07 16:17 17:17 18:17
Bethel Carrickowel Crescent (NW-bound) 09:08 10:08 15:08 16:18 17:18 18:18
Boscoppa Menear Road (W-bound) 09:08 10:08 15:08 16:18 17:18 18:18
Boscoppa Symons Close (SW-bound) 09:09 10:09 15:09 16:19 17:19 18:19
Boscoppa Landrew Road (NW-bound) 09:10 10:10 15:10 16:20 17:20 18:20
Boscoppa Roslyn Close (NW-bound) 09:10 10:10 15:10 16:20 17:20 18:20
Boscoppa Emlyn Fields (NW-bound) 09:11 10:11 15:11 16:21 17:21 18:21
Carclaze Claybourne Close (W-bound) 09:12 10:12 15:12 16:22 17:22 18:22
Carclaze School (SW-bound) 09:13 10:13 15:13 16:23 17:23 18:23
St Austell Gwallon Road (S-bound) 09:14 10:14 15:14 16:24 17:24 18:24
St Austell Trimmers (S-bound) 09:14 10:14 15:14 16:24 17:24 18:24
St Austell Aldi (SE-bound) 09:16 10:16 15:16 16:26 17:26 18:26
Mount Charles Lytton Place (SE-bound) 09:16 10:16 15:16 16:26 17:26 18:26
Mount Charles, opp Partco 09:16 10:16 15:16 16:26 17:26 18:26
Mount Charles Porthpean Road (S-bound) 09:18 10:18 15:18 16:28 17:28 18:28
Duporth, opp Pellmounter Road 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:30
St Austell Hospital (N-bound) 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:32 17:32 18:32

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/PLYC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 15 June 2022

Go Cornwall Bus