bustimes.org

30 - Braeside - Greenock

A bus service operated by C & M Coaches

Map

Braeside - Greenock

Braeside, before Burns Road 07:00 then every 15 minutes until 17:45 17:55
Braeside, at Glencairn Road 07:00 17:45 17:55
Braeside, opp Burns Road 07:00 17:45 17:55
Branchton, after Auchmead Road 07:01 17:46 17:56
Branchton Station (opp) 07:02 17:47 17:57
Branchton, at Neil Street 07:04 17:49 17:59
Greenock Inverkip Road (at 162) 07:04 17:49 17:59
Gateside, at Florence Street 07:06 17:51 18:01
Gateside, opp Rankin Court 07:06 17:51 18:01
Greenock, before Bow Road 07:06 17:51 18:01
Greenock, before Finnart Street 07:08 17:53 18:03
Greenock, at Ardgowan Street 07:09 17:54 18:04
Greenock Nicolson Street (Stance 13) 07:10 17:55 18:05

Greenock - Braeside

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information