bustimes.org

30 - Huntingdon - Ramsey

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East

Map

Huntingdon Bus Station - Ramsey New Road

Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 2) 08:20 09:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:45
Huntingdon St Johns Street (o/s 20) 08:22 09:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:47
Huntingdon, opp Avenue Road 08:23 09:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:48
Huntingdon, opp Ambury Hill 08:24 09:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:49
Newtown, opp Huntingdon County Junior School 08:24 09:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:49
Newtown, opp Hunts Regional College 08:25 09:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 17:50
Huntingdon Silver Birch Close (near) 08:26 09:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:51
Huntingdon Spring Close (near) 08:26 09:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:51
Huntingdon, opp Aspen Green 08:27 09:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:52
Hartford, opp Lord Protector 08:28 09:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:53
Hartford The Whaddons (near) 08:29 09:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:54
Hartford Thongsley (near) 08:29 09:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:54
Hartford, opp Humber Road 08:29 09:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:54
Sapley Coneygear Court (near) 08:30 09:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:55
Sapley, opp Norfolk Road 08:32 09:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:57
Sapley, opp Essex Road 08:33 09:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:58
Sapley, opp Cinema 08:35 09:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:00
Sapley, opp Kings Ripton Rd 08:36 09:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:01
Sapley, o/s Tesco 08:37 09:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:02
Sapley Kings Ripton Rd (near) 08:38 09:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:03
Sapley Cinema (near) 08:38 09:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:03
Hartford Owl Way (near) 08:40 09:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:05
Hartford, opp Whitney Close 08:41 09:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:06
Hartford, opp The Hollow 08:41 09:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:06
Hartford, opp Old Houghton Road 08:41 09:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:06
Hartford Hill St Ives Road (Northbound) 08:44 09:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:08
Wyton Airfield, opp Garage 08:46 09:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:12
Wyton Airfield RAF Wyton Main Gate (near) 08:47 09:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:12
Wyton Airfield RAF Wyton (N-bound) 09:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:14
Old Hurst Lancaster Close (near) 09:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:17
Old Hurst, opp Warboys Road 09:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:18
Old Hurst Holborn Farm (near) 09:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:19
Warboys Madecroft (near) 10:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:22
Warboys High Street (o/s 48) 10:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:22
Warboys Church Road (near) 10:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:23
Warboys Ramsey Road (opp 12) 10:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:23
Warboys, opp Humberdale Way 10:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:23
Ramsey End Jubilee Avenue (near) 10:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:24
Bury Ramsey Road (W-bound) 10:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:25
Wistow, opp Church Street 10:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:29
Bury Shillow Hill (N-bound) 10:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:32
Bury Warboys Road (N-bound) 10:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:34
Bury, opp Hill Estate 10:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 18:35
Bury Owls End (near) 10:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 18:36
Bury High Street (W-bound) 10:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:37
Ramsey Biggin Lane (near) 10:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:37
Ramsey, opp Fairfields Drive 10:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:38
Ramsey, opp New Road 10:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:40

Ramsey New Road - Huntingdon Bus Station

Ramsey, opp New Road 07:19 10:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Ramsey, nr Fairfields Drive 07:21 10:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Ramsey, opp Biggin Lane 07:22 10:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Ramsey, opp Brands Close 07:22 10:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Bury, opp Owls End 07:23 10:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Bury Hill Estate (near) 07:24 10:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Bury Warboys Road (S-bound) 07:25 10:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Bury Shillow Hill (S-bound) 07:27 10:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Wistow, opp Church Street 07:30 10:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Bury Ramsey Road (E-bound) 07:34 10:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Ramsey End, opp Jubilee Avenue 07:35 10:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Warboys Humberdale Way (near) 07:36 10:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Warboys Ramsey Road (o/s 12) 07:36 10:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Warboys, opp Church Road 07:37 10:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Warboys High Street (opp 44) 07:37 10:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Warboys, opp Madecroft 07:37 10:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Old Hurst, opp Holborn Farm 07:41 10:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Old Hurst Warboys Road (near) 07:41 10:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Old Hurst Church Street (near) 07:42 10:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Old Hurst, adj Church Street 07:42 10:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Old Hurst, opp Lancaster Close 07:42 10:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Wyton Airfield RAF Wyton (Southbound) 07:44 10:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Wyton Airfield, opp Garage 07:47 10:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Wyton Airfield RAF Wyton Main Gate (near) 07:47 08:47 10:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Hartford Hill St Ives Road (Southbound) 07:49 08:50 10:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Hartford Old Houghton Road (near) 07:52 08:53 10:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Hartford The Hollow (near) 07:53 08:53 10:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Hartford Whitney Close (near) 07:53 08:53 10:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Hartford, opp Owl Way 07:54 08:54 10:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Sapley, opp Kings Ripton Rd 07:57 08:57 10:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Sapley, o/s Tesco 07:57 08:57 10:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Sapley Kings Ripton Rd (near) 07:59 08:59 10:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Sapley Cinema (near) 08:00 09:00 11:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Sapley Essex Road (near) 08:01 09:01 11:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Sapley Norfolk Road (near) 08:02 09:02 11:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Sapley, opp Coneygear Court 08:04 09:04 11:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Hartford Humber Road (near) 08:05 09:05 11:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Hartford, opp Thongsley 08:05 09:05 11:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Hartford, opp The Whaddons 08:05 09:05 11:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Hartford, o/s Lord Protector 08:06 09:06 11:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Huntingdon Aspen Green (near) 08:07 09:07 11:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Huntingdon, opp Spring Close 08:07 09:07 11:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Huntingdon, opp Silver Birch Close 08:08 09:08 11:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Newtown, o/s Hunts Regional College 08:08 09:08 11:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Newtown, o/s Huntingdon County Junior School 08:09 09:09 11:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Huntingdon Ambury Hill (near) 08:10 09:10 11:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Huntingdon Avenue Road (o/s 2) 08:10 09:10 11:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Huntingdon Brookside (near) 08:11 09:11 11:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 7) 08:14 09:14 11:14 14:14 16:14 18:14

Timetable data from Stagecoach East, 13 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach East