Bus Times

30 - Laffak - St Helens - Sutton Manor

A bus service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Sutton Manor - St Helens - Laffak

Sutton Manor, adj Shakespeare Road 06:19 then every 20 minutes until 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 then every 20 minutes until 15:39 15:59 then every 20 minutes until 17:39 17:59
Sutton Manor, adj Forest Road 06:19 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 15:39 15:59 17:39 17:59
Sutton Manor, opp Tressel Drive 06:20 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 15:40 16:00 17:40 18:00
Clock Face, adj Chester Lane 06:21 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 15:41 16:01 17:41 18:01
Sutton Manor, adj Jubits Lane 06:22 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 15:42 16:02 17:42 18:02
Clock Face, adj Cannon Street 06:22 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 15:42 16:02 17:42 18:02
Clock Face, adj Pendlebury Street 06:23 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 15:43 16:03 17:43 18:03
Clock Face, adj Gartons Lane 06:24 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 15:44 16:04 17:44 18:04
Clock Face, opp Rye Close 06:24 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 15:44 16:04 17:44 18:04
Clock Face, adj Bentley Street 06:25 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 15:45 16:05 17:45 18:05
Clock Face, opp Fallow Close 06:26 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 15:46 16:06 17:46 18:06
Clock Face, adj Four Acre Lane 06:27 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 15:47 16:07 17:47 18:07
Marshalls Cross, nr Mill Lane 06:28 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 15:48 16:08 17:48 18:08
Lea Green Station (Stop B) 06:29 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 15:49 16:09 17:49 18:09
Sutton, opp Eaves Lane 06:30 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 15:50 16:10 17:50 18:10
Sutton, opp Robins Lane 06:32 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:12 15:52 16:13 17:53 18:12
Sutton, opp St Helens Hospital 06:33 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:13 15:53 16:14 17:54 18:13
Peasley Cross, adj Emmett Street 06:34 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:14 15:54 16:15 17:55 18:14
Peasley Cross, opp Hunter Street 06:35 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:15 15:55 16:16 17:56 18:15
Peasley Cross, o/s St Helens Retail Park 06:36 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:16 15:56 16:17 17:57 18:16
St Helens Central Station (Stop A) 06:38 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:18 15:58 16:20 18:00 18:18
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 6) 06:39 08:19 08:41 09:01 09:19 15:59 16:21 18:01 18:19
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 6) 06:04 06:24 06:44 08:24 08:43 09:03 09:24 16:04 16:23 18:03
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 06:05 06:25 06:45 08:25 08:44 09:04 09:25 16:05 16:24 18:04
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D3) 06:05 06:25 06:45 08:25 08:44 09:04 09:25 16:05 16:24 18:04
St Helens, adj Ward Street 06:06 06:26 06:46 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:26 16:06 16:25 18:05
St Helens, adj Crab Street 06:07 06:27 06:47 08:27 08:46 09:06 09:27 16:07 16:26 18:06
Gerards Bridge, adj Hill Street 06:08 06:28 06:48 08:28 08:47 09:07 09:28 16:08 16:27 18:07
Haresfinch, adj Kingfisher Drive 06:10 06:30 06:50 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 16:10 16:30 18:10
Haresfinch, opp Islands Brow 06:11 06:31 06:51 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:31 16:11 16:30 18:10
Haresfinch, adj Derwent Road 06:12 06:32 06:52 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 16:12 16:32 18:12
Haresfinch Woodlands Road (E-bound) 06:13 06:33 06:53 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 16:13 16:33 18:13
Laffak, adj Laburnum Avenue 06:14 06:34 06:54 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 16:14 16:34 18:14
Laffak, opp Woodlands Road 06:15 06:35 06:55 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 16:15 16:35 18:15
Laffak, adj Chain Lane 06:15 06:35 06:55 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 16:15 16:35 18:15
Laffak, adj Enderby Avenue 06:17 06:37 06:57 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 16:17 16:37 18:17
Laffak, adj Hinckley Road 06:17 06:37 06:57 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 16:17 16:37 18:17
Laffak, adj Bramcote Avenue 06:19 06:39 06:59 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 16:19 16:39 18:19
Laffak, adj Meriden Close 06:19 06:39 06:59 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 16:19 16:39 18:19
Laffak, adj Old Nook Lane 06:20 06:40 07:00 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 16:20 16:40 18:20
Laffak, adj Coalville Road 06:23 06:43 07:03 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 16:23 16:43 18:23

Laffak - St Helens - Sutton Manor

Laffak, adj Coalville Road 06:23 then every 20 minutes until 14:03 14:23 then every 20 minutes until 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23
Laffak, adj Woodlands Road 06:24 14:04 14:24 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24
Laffak, opp Laburnum Avenue 06:24 14:04 14:24 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24
Haresfinch Woodlands Road (W-bound) 06:25 14:05 14:25 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25
Haresfinch, adj Willink Road 06:26 14:06 14:26 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26
Haresfinch Woodlands Road (S-bound) 06:27 14:07 14:27 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27
Haresfinch, adj Woodlands Road 06:28 14:08 14:28 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28
Haresfinch, adj Ewart Road 06:28 14:08 14:28 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28
St Helens, adj Swift Street 06:31 14:11 14:31 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31
St Helens, adj Standish Street 06:31 14:11 14:31 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31
St Helens, adj Garswood Street 06:32 14:12 14:32 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D4) 06:32 14:12 14:32 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 06:33 14:13 14:33 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33
St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B11) 06:35 14:15 14:35 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35
St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B11) 06:20 06:40 14:20 14:38 16:38 16:56 17:18 17:38 18:00 18:20 18:40
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 06:20 06:40 14:20 14:38 16:38 16:57 17:18 17:38 18:00 18:20 18:40
St Helens Exchange Street (Stand F4) 06:21 06:41 14:21 14:39 16:39 16:58 17:19 17:39 18:01 18:21 18:41
St Helens, adj Market Street 06:22 06:42 14:22 14:40 16:40 16:58 17:20 17:40 18:02 18:22 18:42
St Helens, o/s St Marys Market 06:22 06:42 14:22 14:41 16:41 16:59 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:42
St Helens, opp Todd Road 06:23 06:43 14:23 14:42 16:42 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:43
Peasley Cross, adj Parr Street 06:24 06:44 14:24 14:43 16:43 17:01 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:44
Peasley Cross, opp St Helens Retail Park 06:25 06:45 14:25 14:43 16:43 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:05 18:25 18:45
Peasley Cross, adj Hunter Street 06:26 06:46 14:26 14:44 16:44 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:06 18:26 18:46
Peasley Cross, adj Manville Street 06:26 06:46 14:26 14:45 16:45 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:46
Sutton, o/s St Helens Hospital 06:27 06:47 14:27 14:46 16:46 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:47
Sutton, adj Robins Lane 06:28 06:48 14:28 14:48 16:48 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48
Sutton, adj Eaves Lane 06:30 06:50 14:30 14:50 16:50 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50
Sutton Lea Green Station (Stop C) 06:31 06:51 14:31 14:50 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:51
Marshalls Cross, nr Mill Lane 06:32 06:52 14:32 14:51 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:52
Clock Face, o/s No. 71 06:32 06:52 14:32 14:52 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52
Clock Face, adj Fallow Close 06:34 06:54 14:34 14:54 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54
Clock Face, opp Bentley Street 06:34 06:54 14:34 14:54 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54
Clock Face, adj Rye Close 06:34 06:54 14:34 14:54 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54
Clock Face, opp Lever Street 06:35 06:55 14:35 14:55 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55
Clock Face, opp Agnes Street 06:35 06:55 14:35 14:55 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55
Clock Face, opp Bentley Street 06:36 06:56 14:36 14:56 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56
Sutton Manor, nr Jubits Lane 06:36 06:56 14:36 14:56 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56
Sutton Manor, opp Chandlers Way 06:37 06:57 14:37 14:57 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57
Sutton Manor, adj Jubits Lane 06:38 06:58 14:38 14:58 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58
Sutton Manor, adj Shakespeare Road 06:39 06:59 14:39 14:59 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59

More information