Bus Times

30 - Sutton Manor,St Helens - Laffak,St Helens

A bus service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Outbound

Sutton Manor, adj Shakespeare Road 06:19 then every 20 minutes until 17:39 17:59
Sutton Manor, adj Forest Road 06:19 17:39 17:59
Sutton Manor, opp Tressel Drive 06:20 17:40 18:00
Clock Face, adj Chester Lane 06:21 17:41 18:01
Sutton Manor, adj Jubits Lane 06:22 17:42 18:02
Clock Face, adj Cannon Street 06:22 17:42 18:02
Clock Face, adj Pendlebury Street 06:23 17:43 18:03
Clock Face, adj Gartons Lane 06:24 17:44 18:04
Clock Face, opp Rye Close 06:24 17:44 18:04
Clock Face, adj Bentley Street 06:25 17:45 18:05
Clock Face, opp Fallow Close 06:26 17:46 18:06
Clock Face, adj Four Acre Lane 06:27 17:47 18:07
Marshalls Cross, nr Mill Lane 06:28 17:48 18:08
Lea Green Station (Stop B) 06:29 17:49 18:09
Sutton, opp Eaves Lane 06:30 17:50 18:10
Sutton, opp Robins Lane 06:32 17:52 18:12
Sutton, opp St Helens Hospital 06:33 17:53 18:13
Peasley Cross, adj Emmett Street 06:34 17:54 18:14
Peasley Cross, opp Hunter Street 06:35 17:55 18:15
Peasley Cross, o/s St Helens Retail Park 06:36 17:56 18:16
St Helens Central Station (Stop A) 06:38 17:58 18:18
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 6) 18:19
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 6) 06:24 06:39 17:59
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 6) 06:24 06:44 18:04
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 06:25 06:45 18:05
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D3) 06:25 06:45 18:05
St Helens, adj Ward Street 06:26 06:46 18:06
St Helens, adj Crab Street 06:27 06:47 18:07
Gerards Bridge, adj Hill Street 06:28 06:48 18:08
Haresfinch, adj Kingfisher Drive 06:30 06:50 18:10
Haresfinch, opp Islands Brow 06:31 06:51 18:11
Haresfinch, adj Derwent Road 06:32 06:52 18:12
Haresfinch Woodlands Road (E-bound) 06:33 06:53 18:13
Laffak, adj Laburnum Avenue 06:34 06:54 18:14
Laffak, opp Woodlands Road 06:35 06:55 18:15
Laffak, adj Chain Lane 06:35 06:55 18:15
Laffak, adj Enderby Avenue 06:37 06:57 18:17
Laffak, adj Hinckley Road 06:37 06:57 18:17
Laffak, adj Bramcote Avenue 06:39 06:59 18:19
Laffak, adj Meriden Close 06:39 06:59 18:19
Laffak, adj Old Nook Lane 06:40 07:00 18:20
Laffak, adj Coalville Road 06:43 07:03 18:23

Inbound

Laffak, adj Coalville Road 06:43 then every 20 minutes until 18:23
Laffak, adj Woodlands Road 06:44 18:24
Laffak, opp Laburnum Avenue 06:44 18:24
Haresfinch Woodlands Road (W-bound) 06:45 18:25
Haresfinch, adj Willink Road 06:46 18:26
Haresfinch Woodlands Road (S-bound) 06:47 18:27
Haresfinch, adj Woodlands Road 06:48 18:28
Haresfinch, adj Ewart Road 06:48 18:28
St Helens, adj Swift Street 06:51 18:31
St Helens, adj Standish Street 06:51 18:31
St Helens, adj Garswood Street 06:52 18:32
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D4) 06:52 18:32
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 06:53 18:33
St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B11) 06:55 18:35
St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B11) 07:00 18:40
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 07:00 18:40
St Helens Exchange Street (Stand F4) 07:01 18:41
St Helens, adj Market Street 07:02 18:42
St Helens, o/s St Marys Market 07:02 18:42
St Helens, opp Todd Road 07:03 18:43
Peasley Cross, adj Parr Street 07:04 18:44
Peasley Cross, opp St Helens Retail Park 07:05 18:45
Peasley Cross, adj Hunter Street 07:06 18:46
Peasley Cross, adj Manville Street 07:06 18:46
Sutton, o/s St Helens Hospital 07:07 18:47
Sutton, adj Robins Lane 07:08 18:48
Sutton, adj Eaves Lane 07:10 18:50
Sutton Lea Green Station (Stop C) 07:11 18:51
Marshalls Cross, nr Mill Lane 07:12 18:52
Clock Face, o/s No. 71 07:12 18:52
Clock Face, adj Fallow Close 07:14 18:54
Clock Face, opp Bentley Street 07:14 18:54
Clock Face, adj Rye Close 07:14 18:54
Clock Face, opp Lever Street 07:15 18:55
Clock Face, opp Agnes Street 07:15 18:55
Clock Face, opp Bentley Street 07:16 18:56
Sutton Manor, nr Jubits Lane 07:16 18:56
Sutton Manor, opp Chandlers Way 07:17 18:57
Sutton Manor, adj Jubits Lane 07:18 18:58
Sutton Manor, adj Shakespeare Road 07:19 18:59

More information