bustimes.org

30 - Laffak - Sutton Manor

A bus service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Sutton Manor - Laffak

Sutton Manor, adj Shakespeare Road 06:19 then every 30 minutes until 08:19 then every 20 minutes until 17:39 17:59
Sutton Manor, adj Forest Road 06:19 08:19 17:39 17:59
Sutton Manor, opp Tressel Drive 06:20 08:20 17:40 18:00
Clock Face, adj Chester Lane 06:21 08:21 17:41 18:01
Sutton Manor, adj Jubits Lane 06:22 08:22 17:42 18:02
Clock Face, adj Cannon Street 06:22 08:22 17:42 18:02
Clock Face, adj Pendlebury Street 06:23 08:23 17:43 18:03
Clock Face, adj Gartons Lane 06:24 08:24 17:44 18:04
Clock Face, opp Rye Close 06:24 08:24 17:44 18:04
Clock Face, adj Bentley Street 06:25 08:25 17:45 18:05
Clock Face, opp Fallow Close 06:26 08:26 17:46 18:06
Clock Face, opp Burnage Avenue 06:26 08:26 17:46 18:06
Clock Face, adj Four Acre Lane 06:27 08:27 17:47 18:07
Marshalls Cross, nr Mill Lane 06:28 08:28 17:48 18:08
Lea Green Station (Stop B) 06:29 08:29 17:49 18:09
Sutton, opp Eaves Lane 06:30 08:30 17:50 18:10
Sutton, opp Robins Lane 06:32 08:32 17:52 18:12
Sutton, opp St Helens Hospital 06:33 08:33 17:53 18:13
Peasley Cross, adj Emmett Street 06:34 08:34 17:54 18:14
Peasley Cross, opp Hunter Street 06:35 08:35 17:55 18:15
Peasley Cross, o/s St Helens Retail Park 06:36 08:36 17:56 18:16
St Helens Central Station (Stop A) 06:38 08:38 17:58 18:18
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 6) 06:39 08:39 17:59 18:19
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 6) 06:14 06:44 08:44 18:04
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 06:15 06:45 08:45 18:05
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D3) 06:15 06:45 08:45 18:05
St Helens, adj Ward Street 06:16 06:46 08:46 18:06
St Helens, adj Crab Street 06:17 06:47 08:47 18:07
Gerards Bridge, adj Hill Street 06:18 06:48 08:48 18:08
Haresfinch, adj Kingfisher Drive 06:20 06:50 08:50 18:10
Haresfinch, opp Islands Brow 06:21 06:51 08:51 18:11
Haresfinch, adj Derwent Road 06:22 06:52 08:52 18:12
Haresfinch Woodlands Road (E-bound) 06:23 06:53 08:53 18:13
Laffak, adj Laburnum Avenue 06:24 06:54 08:54 18:14
Laffak, opp Woodlands Road 06:25 06:55 08:55 18:15
Laffak, adj Chain Lane 06:25 06:55 08:55 18:15
Laffak, adj Enderby Avenue 06:27 06:57 08:57 18:17
Laffak, adj Hinckley Road 06:27 06:57 08:57 18:17
Laffak, adj Bramcote Avenue 06:29 06:59 08:59 18:19
Laffak, adj Meriden Close 06:29 06:59 08:59 18:19
Laffak, adj Old Nook Lane 06:30 07:00 09:00 18:20
Laffak, adj Coalville Road 06:33 07:03 09:03 18:23

Laffak - Sutton Manor

Laffak, adj Coalville Road 06:33 then every 30 minutes until 08:03 then every 20 minutes until 18:23
Laffak, adj Woodlands Road 06:34 08:04 18:24
Laffak, opp Laburnum Avenue 06:34 08:04 18:24
Haresfinch Woodlands Road (W-bound) 06:35 08:05 18:25
Haresfinch, adj Willink Road 06:36 08:06 18:26
Haresfinch Woodlands Road (S-bound) 06:37 08:07 18:27
Haresfinch, adj Woodlands Road 06:38 08:08 18:28
Haresfinch, adj Ewart Road 06:38 08:08 18:28
St Helens, adj Swift Street 06:41 08:11 18:31
St Helens, adj Standish Street 06:41 08:11 18:31
St Helens, adj Garswood Street 06:42 08:12 18:32
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D4) 06:42 08:12 18:32
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 06:43s 08:13s 18:33s
St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B11) 06:45 08:15 18:35
St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B11) 06:50 08:20 18:40
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 06:50 08:20 18:40
St Helens Exchange Street (Stand F4) 06:51 08:21 18:41
St Helens, adj Market Street 06:52 08:22 18:42
St Helens, o/s St Marys Market 06:52 08:22 18:42
St Helens, opp Todd Road 06:53 08:23 18:43
Peasley Cross, adj Parr Street 06:54 08:24 18:44
Peasley Cross, opp St Helens Retail Park 06:55 08:25 18:45
Peasley Cross, adj Hunter Street 06:56 08:26 18:46
Peasley Cross, adj Manville Street 06:56 08:26 18:46
Sutton, o/s St Helens Hospital 06:57 08:27 18:47
Sutton, adj Robins Lane 06:58 08:28 18:48
Sutton, adj Eaves Lane 07:00 08:30 18:50
Sutton Lea Green Station (Stop C) 07:01 08:31 18:51
Marshalls Cross, nr Mill Lane 07:02 08:32 18:52
Clock Face, o/s No. 71 07:02 08:32 18:52
Clock Face, adj Fallow Close 07:04 08:34 18:54
Clock Face, opp Bentley Street 07:04 08:34 18:54
Clock Face, adj Rye Close 07:04 08:34 18:54
Clock Face, opp Lever Street 07:05 08:35 18:55
Clock Face, opp Agnes Street 07:05 08:35 18:55
Clock Face, opp Bentley Street 07:06 08:36 18:56
Sutton Manor, nr Jubits Lane 07:06 08:36 18:56
Sutton Manor, opp Chandlers Way 07:07 08:37 18:57
Sutton Manor, adj Jubits Lane 07:08 08:38 18:58
Sutton Manor, adj Shakespeare Road 07:09 08:39 18:59

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Arriva Merseyside