bustimes.org

30 - Lincoln - Horncastle

A service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Map

Lincoln - Horncastle

Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay N) 06:15 15:05 17:30
Lincoln, opp Siemens 06:15 15:05 17:30
Lincoln, opp Ripon Street 06:17 15:07 17:32
Lincoln, adj Canwick Road Cemetery 06:18 15:08 17:33
Lincoln, adj Cemetery 06:18 15:08 17:33
Lincoln, adj Crematorium 06:20 15:10 17:35
Lincoln Bowl (o/s) 06:21 15:11 17:36
Washingborough Railway Bridge (E-bound) 06:23 15:13 17:38
Washingborough, opp Witham View 06:23 15:13 17:38
Washingborough, opp Hillcroft 06:24 15:14 17:39
Washingborough, adj Ferry Lane 06:24 15:15 17:40
Washingborough, opp High Street 06:25 15:16 17:41
Washingborough, opp Longstongs Crescent 06:25
Washingborough, adj Park Avenue 15:18 17:43
Washingborough, o/s Community Hall 06:26
Washingborough, o/s Park Lane Shops 15:20 17:45
Heighington, adj Lee Avenue 15:21 17:46
Washingborough, opp Keeble Drive 06:27
Washingborough, opp Canterbury Drive 06:27
Heighington, o/s 24 Washingborough Road 15:21 17:46
Heighington, opp Flag Pole 15:22 17:47
Heighington, opp Telephone Box 15:24 17:49
Heighington, opp Clarke Avenue 15:25 17:50
Heighington, adj Flag Pole 15:27 17:52
Heighington, opp Turnberry Close 15:29 17:54
Heighington, opp Wentworth Close 15:29 17:54
Washingborough, adj Wells Close 15:29 17:54
Branston Booths, opp Moor Lane 06:34 15:34 17:59
Potterhanworth Booths Demand Responsive Area 06:36 15:36 18:01
Bardney, adj Wood Lane 06:39 15:39 18:04
Bardney, adj Post Office 06:40 15:40 18:05
Southrey, opp Village Lane End 06:43 15:43 18:08
Southrey, adj Village Hall 06:48 15:48 18:13
Tupholme, opp Willow Farm 06:52 15:52 18:17
Bucknall, opp Oakwell Hall Farm 06:54 15:54 18:19
Bucknall, adj Foundry Road 06:55 15:55 18:20
Horsington, adj All Saints Church 06:59 15:59 18:24
Horsington, o/s Elder Tree PH 06:59 15:59 18:24
Thimbleby, adj Harper Garth 07:04 16:04 18:29
Thimbleby, adj North Street 07:05 16:05 18:30
Thimbleby, opp The Durham Ox PH 07:06 16:06 18:31
Horncastle, adj Accommodation Road 07:07 16:07 18:32
Horncastle, adj Elson Way 07:08 16:08 18:33
Horncastle, opp Mountview Garage 07:08 16:08 18:33
Horncastle, adj Reindeer Close 07:08 16:08 18:33
Horncastle, adj Interchange Shelter 07:10 16:10 18:35

Horncastle - Lincoln

Horncastle, adj Interchange Shelter 07:20 16:15 18:45
Horncastle, adj Mountview Garage 07:21 16:16 18:46
Horncastle, opp Accommodation Road 07:22 16:17 18:47
Thimbleby, o/s The Durham Ox PH 07:23 16:18 18:48
Thimbleby, opp North Street 07:25 16:20 18:50
Thimbleby, opp Harper Garth 07:25 16:20 18:50
Horsington, opp Elder Tree PH 07:29 16:24 18:54
Horsington, opp All Saints Church 07:30 16:25 18:55
Bucknall, opp Foundry Road 07:34 16:29 18:59
Bucknall, adj Oakwell Hall Farm 07:34 16:29 18:59
Tupholme, adj Willow Farm 07:36 16:31 19:01
Southrey, adj Village Lane End 07:38 16:33 19:03
Southrey, adj Village Hall 07:41 16:36 19:06
Bardney, opp Post Office 07:48 16:43 19:13
Bardney, opp Wood Lane 07:48 16:43 19:13
Potterhanworth Booths, opp The Plough Inn 07:53 16:48 19:18
Branston Booths, adj Moor Lane 07:55 16:50 19:20
Heighington, opp Five Mile Lane 07:56 16:51 19:21
Washingborough, opp Wells Close 07:59 16:54 19:24
Heighington, adj Wentworth Close 07:59 16:54 19:24
Heighington, adj Turnberry Close 08:00 16:55 19:25
Heighington, opp Flag Pole 08:01 16:56 19:26
Heighington, opp Telephone Box 08:04 16:59 19:29
Heighington, opp Clarke Avenue 08:04 16:59 19:29
Heighington, adj Flag Pole 08:05 17:00 19:30
Heighington, o/s 41 Washingborough Road 08:06 17:01 19:31
Heighington, opp Lee Avenue 08:06 17:01 19:31
Washingborough Canwick Road (N-bound) 08:07 17:02 19:32
Washingborough, opp Park Lane Shops 08:08 17:03 19:33
Washingborough, opp Park Avenue 08:08 17:03 19:33
Washingborough, adj Oak Hill 08:09 17:04 19:34
Washingborough, adj High Street 08:10 17:05 19:35
Washingborough, opp Ferry Lane 08:11 17:06 19:36
Washingborough, adj Hillcroft 08:12 17:07 19:37
Washingborough, adj Witham View 08:12 17:07 19:37
Washingborough Railway Bridge (W-bound) 08:13 17:08 19:38
Lincoln Bowl (opp) 08:16 17:11 19:41
Lincoln, opp Crematorium 08:17 17:12 19:42
Lincoln, opp Canwick Road Cemetery 08:18 17:13 19:43
Lincoln, adj Ripon Street 08:20 17:15 19:45
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay N) 08:22 17:17 19:47

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 30 November 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands