bustimes.org

30 - Newport Bus Station - Cardiff via St Mellons

A service operated by Newport Bus

Map

Cardiff - Newport Bus Station via St Mellons

Cardiff, o/s Customhouse Street JL 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:55 19:25 19:35 20:05
Cardiff, o/s Greyfriars Road GG 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:02 19:30 19:40 20:10
Cardiff, o/s Dumfries Place HD 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:04 19:32 19:42 20:12
Roath, o/s Infirmary 3 06:51 07:21 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:07 19:35 19:45 20:15
Roath, before Elm Street 06:52 07:22 08:03 08:33 08:57 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 15:59 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:08 19:36 19:45 20:15
Roath, after Oakfield Street 06:53 07:23 08:04 08:34 08:58 09:28 10:00 10:30 11:01 11:31 12:00 12:30 13:01 13:31 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:00 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:09 19:38 19:46 20:16
Roath, opp Stacey Road 06:55 07:25 08:06 08:36 08:59 09:29 10:01 10:31 11:02 11:32 12:01 12:31 13:02 13:32 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:33 16:01 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:11 19:40 19:46 20:16
Roath, after Royal Oak 06:56 07:26 08:07 08:37 09:00 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:03 11:33 12:02 12:32 13:03 13:33 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:34 16:02 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:12 19:41 19:47 20:17
Roath City Link (opp Retail Park) 06:58 07:28 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:31 10:03 10:33 11:04 11:34 12:03 12:33 13:04 13:34 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:36 16:03 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:08 18:38 19:15 19:45 19:48 20:18
Penylan, after Colchester Avenue Bottom 07:00 07:29 08:10 08:40 09:04 09:32 10:05 10:35 11:06 11:36 12:05 12:35 13:06 13:36 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:05 16:40 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:16 19:46 19:49 20:19
Penylan, before Ipswich Road 07:00 07:30 08:10 08:40 09:04 09:32 10:05 10:35 11:07 11:37 12:05 12:35 13:07 13:37 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:38 16:05 16:40 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:16 19:46 19:49 20:19
Rumney, after Castle Avenue 07:02 07:31 08:12 08:42 09:06 09:34 10:07 10:37 11:09 11:39 12:07 12:37 13:09 13:39 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:40 16:07 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:18 19:47 19:50 20:20
Rumney, after Ty Mawr Road 07:03 07:33 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:36 10:09 10:39 11:12 11:42 12:09 12:39 13:12 13:42 14:09 14:39 15:12 15:41 16:09 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:20 19:49 19:52 20:22
Rumney Carpenters Arms (o/s former) 07:05 07:34 08:14 08:44 09:10 09:38 10:11 10:41 11:14 11:44 12:11 12:41 13:14 13:44 14:11 14:41 15:14 15:43 16:11 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:22 19:50 19:53 20:23
Llanrumney Ave (after) 07:05 07:35 08:14 08:44 09:11 09:39 10:11 10:41 11:14 11:44 12:11 12:41 13:14 13:44 14:11 14:41 15:14 15:44 16:11 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:22 19:51 19:53 20:23
Rumney, after Highcroft 07:06 07:36 08:15 08:45 09:11 09:40 10:12 10:42 11:14 11:44 12:12 12:42 13:14 13:44 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:45 16:12 16:47 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:23 19:53 19:54 20:24
Rumney, o/s Taunton Crescent 07:06 07:37 08:16 08:46 09:11 09:40 10:13 10:43 11:15 11:45 12:13 12:43 13:15 13:45 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:46 16:13 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:24 19:53 19:54 20:24
Rumney, opp High School 07:07 07:38 08:17 08:47 09:12 09:41 10:14 10:44 11:16 11:46 12:14 12:44 13:16 13:46 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:47 16:14 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:25 19:53 19:55 20:25
Rumney, after Mount Pleasant Avenue 07:08 07:39 08:18 08:48 09:13 09:42 10:15 10:45 11:16 11:46 12:15 12:45 13:16 13:46 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:48 16:15 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:26 19:54 19:56 20:26
Old St Mellons, after Bluebell Inn 07:10 07:41 08:20 08:50 09:16 09:45 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:17 12:47 13:18 13:48 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:51 16:17 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:28 19:57 19:58 20:28
Old St Mellons, after Llaneirwg Way 07:10 07:41 08:20 08:50 09:16 09:45 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:17 12:47 13:18 13:48 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:51 16:17 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:28 19:57 19:58 20:28
Old St Mellons, after Wern Fawr Lane 07:11 07:42 08:21 08:51 09:16 09:45 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:18 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:29 19:58 19:58 20:28
St Mellons, opp Wyevale Garden Centre 07:11 07:42 08:21 08:51 09:16 09:45 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:19 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:29 19:59 19:59 20:29
Castleton, nr St Olaves 07:12 07:43 08:22 08:52 09:17 09:47 10:20 10:50 11:21 11:51 12:20 12:50 13:21 13:51 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:20 16:55 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:32 20:02 19:59 20:29
Castleton, before Coach & Horses 07:14 07:44 08:26 08:56 09:19 09:47 10:22 10:52 11:21 11:51 12:22 12:52 13:21 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:21 15:53 16:22 16:57 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:32 20:02 20:01 20:31
Castleton, nr Halfway Garage 07:15 07:48 08:27 08:57 09:20 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:22 11:52 12:23 12:53 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:22 15:54 16:23 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:33 20:03 20:01 20:31
Castleton, before Pound Hill 07:16 07:49 08:28 08:58 09:21 09:49 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:23 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:33 20:03 20:02 20:32
Coedkernew, opp Berryhill Farm 07:17 07:50 08:29 08:59 09:22 09:49 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:24 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:34 20:04 20:02 20:32
Coedkernew, adj Blacksmith's Way 07:17 07:50 08:29 08:59 09:22 09:50 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:24 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:34 20:04 20:03 20:33
Newport, nr Celtic Springs 07:19 07:52 08:31 09:01 09:24 09:51 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:26 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:36 20:06 20:03 20:33
Newport, nr Cleppa Park 07:20 07:53 08:32 09:02 09:25 09:52 10:26 10:56 11:27 11:57 12:26 12:56 13:27 13:57 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:59 16:26 17:01 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:36 20:06 20:04 20:34
Maesglas, o/s Tredegar Park 07:23 07:53 08:36 09:06 09:28 09:55 10:29 10:59 11:30 12:00 12:29 12:59 13:30 14:00 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:02 16:29 17:04 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:09 20:06 20:36
Maesglas, after Park Drive 07:23 07:57 08:36 09:06 09:29 09:55 10:29 10:59 11:30 12:00 12:29 12:59 13:30 14:00 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:02 16:29 17:04 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:09 20:06 20:36
Maesglas, before St Thomas' Church 07:24 07:58 08:37 09:07 09:30 09:56 10:30 11:00 11:31 12:01 12:30 13:00 13:31 14:01 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:03 16:30 17:05 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:40 20:10 20:07 20:37
Maesglas, before Shops 07:25 07:59 08:38 09:08 09:31 09:56 10:30 11:00 11:31 12:01 12:30 13:00 13:31 14:01 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:03 16:30 17:05 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:40 20:10 20:07 20:37
Maesglas, before Harlech Retail Park 07:26 08:00 08:39 09:09 09:32 09:58 10:31 11:01 11:33 12:03 12:31 13:01 13:33 14:03 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:05 16:31 17:06 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:41 20:11 20:08 20:38
Maesglas, after McDonald's 07:27 08:01 08:40 09:10 09:33 09:58 10:32 11:02 11:33 12:03 12:32 13:02 13:33 14:03 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:05 16:32 17:07 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:42 20:12 20:09 20:39
Maesglas, after Waterloo Road 07:28 08:02 08:41 09:11 09:34 09:59 10:33 11:03 11:34 12:04 12:33 13:03 13:34 14:04 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:06 16:33 17:08 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:43 20:13 20:10 20:40
Newport, after Belle Vue Park 07:29 08:03 08:42 09:12 09:35 10:01 10:34 11:04 11:36 12:06 12:34 13:04 13:36 14:06 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:08 16:34 17:09 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:44 20:14 20:11 20:41
Newport, after Royal Gwent Hospital 07:30 08:04 08:43 09:13 09:36 10:02 10:35 11:05 11:37 12:07 12:35 13:05 13:37 14:07 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:09 16:35 17:10 17:44 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:45 20:15 20:12 20:42
Newport, opp Police Station 07:31 08:05 08:44 09:14 09:37 10:02 10:36 11:06 11:37 12:07 12:36 13:06 13:37 14:07 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:09 16:36 17:11 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:46 20:16 20:13 20:43
Newport, o/s Kingsway Centre 07:32 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:38 10:03 10:36 11:06 11:38 12:08 12:36 13:06 13:38 14:08 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:10 16:36 17:11 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:11 19:46 20:16 20:13 20:43
Newport, at Friars Walk 15 07:35 08:05 08:46 09:16 09:40 10:06 10:39 11:09 11:41 12:11 12:39 13:09 13:41 14:11 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:13 16:39 17:14 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:14 19:49 20:19 20:16 20:46

Newport Bus Station - Cardiff via St Mellons

Newport, at Friars Walk 15 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:55 20:25
Newport, nr Kingsway Centre 06:46 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:22 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:56 20:26
Newport Ebenezer Terrace (o/s 29) 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:57 20:27
Newport, o/s Police Station 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:47 19:17 19:58 20:28
Newport, opp Royal Gwent Hospital 06:49 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:48 19:18 19:59 20:29
Newport, before Belle Vue Park 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:26 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 18:49 19:19 20:00 20:30
Maesglas Waterloo Road (opp junct) 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:27 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:31 18:50 19:20 20:01 20:31
Maesglas, o/s McDonald's 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:28 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:32 18:51 19:21 20:02 20:32
Maesglas, before Post Office 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:30 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:33 18:52 19:22 20:03 20:33
Maesglas, o/s Shops 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:31 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:34 18:52 19:22 20:04 20:34
Maesglas, before Park Drive 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:32 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 18:53 19:23 20:05 20:35
Newport, opp Tredegar Park 07:02 07:32 07:54 08:24 09:02 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:34 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:37 18:55 19:25 20:07 20:37
Newport, nr Cleppa Park 07:03 07:33 07:55 08:25 09:03 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:36 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:38 18:56 19:26 20:08 20:38
Newport, nr Celtic Springs 07:04 07:34 07:56 08:26 09:04 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:37 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:39 18:57 19:27 20:09 20:39
Coedkernew, nr Blacksmith's Way 07:06 07:36 07:58 08:28 09:06 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:39 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:41 18:58 19:28 20:11 20:41
Coedkernew, after Berryhill Farm 07:07 07:37 07:59 08:29 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:39 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:42 18:58 19:28 20:12 20:42
Castleton, after Pound Hill 07:07 07:37 07:59 08:29 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:40 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:42 18:59 19:29 20:12 20:42
Castleton, nr Halfway Garage 07:08 07:38 08:00 08:30 09:08 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:41 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:43 18:59 19:29 20:13 20:43
Castleton Post Office (o/s Post box) 07:10 07:40 08:03 08:33 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:43 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:01 19:31 20:15 20:45
Castleton, nr Bryn Hafren 07:10 07:40 08:03 08:33 09:10 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:05 11:35 12:06 12:36 13:05 13:35 14:06 14:36 15:05 15:35 16:09 16:44 17:10 17:40 18:16 18:46 19:02 19:32 20:15 20:45
St Mellons, o/s Wyevale Garden Centre 07:12 07:42 08:05 08:35 09:12 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:45 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:03 19:33 20:16 20:46
Old St Mellons Vaindre Lane (next to) 07:12 07:42 08:05 08:35 09:12 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:07 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:37 16:11 16:46 17:12 17:42 18:18 18:48 19:04 19:34 20:17 20:47
Old St Mellons, before Llaneirwg Way 07:13 07:43 08:06 08:36 09:13 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:08 11:38 12:09 12:39 13:08 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:08 15:38 16:12 16:47 17:13 17:43 18:19 18:49 19:05 19:35 20:17 20:47
Old St Mellons, opp Bluebell Inn 07:16 07:46 08:09 08:39 09:16 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:40 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:40 15:09 15:39 16:13 16:48 17:14 17:44 18:20 18:50 19:06 19:36 20:18 20:48
Rumney, nr The Mount 07:17 07:47 08:10 08:40 09:17 09:40 10:11 10:41 11:10 11:40 12:11 12:41 13:10 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:10 15:40 16:14 16:49 17:15 17:45 18:21 18:51 19:07 19:37 20:19 20:49
Rumney, o/s School 07:18 07:48 08:11 08:41 09:18 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:49 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:07 19:37 20:20 20:50
Rumney, o/s High School 07:19 07:49 08:12 08:42 09:19 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:50 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:08 19:38 20:21 20:51
Rumney, before Witla Court 07:20 07:50 08:12 08:42 09:20 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:16 16:51 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:09 19:39 20:22 20:52
Rumney, opp Highcroft 07:21 07:51 08:12 08:42 09:21 09:44 10:13 10:43 11:14 11:44 12:13 12:43 13:14 13:44 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:17 16:52 17:19 17:49 18:23 18:53 19:10 19:40 20:23 20:53
Rumney, after Claremont Crescent 07:22 07:52 08:13 08:43 09:22 09:45 10:14 10:44 11:15 11:45 12:14 12:44 13:15 13:45 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:52 17:20 17:50 18:24 18:54 19:10 19:40 20:23 20:53
Rumney Carpenters Arms (opp former) 07:23 07:53 08:14 08:44 09:23 09:47 10:15 10:45 11:17 11:47 12:15 12:45 13:17 13:47 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:54 17:22 17:52 18:25 18:55 19:12 19:42 20:25 20:55
Rumney, after Ty Mawr Road 07:24 07:54 08:15 08:45 09:24 09:48 10:16 10:46 11:18 11:48 12:16 12:46 13:18 13:48 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:55 17:23 17:53 18:26 18:56 19:13 19:43 20:26 20:56
Penylan, after Ipswich Road 07:27 07:57 08:16 08:46 09:27 09:51 10:19 10:49 11:21 11:51 12:19 12:49 13:21 13:51 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:58 17:26 17:56 18:29 18:59 19:16 19:46 20:28 20:58
Penylan, before Colchester Avenue Bottom 07:28 07:58 08:19 08:49 09:28 09:53 10:21 10:51 11:23 11:53 12:21 12:51 13:23 13:53 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:25 17:00 17:28 17:58 18:31 19:01 19:17 19:47 20:29 20:59
Roath City Link (o/s Retail Park) 07:29 07:59 08:22 08:52 09:29 09:54 10:22 10:52 11:24 11:54 12:22 12:52 13:24 13:54 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:27 17:02 17:29 17:59 18:32 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:32 21:02
Roath, before Royal Oak 07:29 07:59 08:22 08:52 09:29 09:54 10:22 10:52 11:24 11:54 12:22 12:52 13:24 13:54 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:27 17:02 17:29 17:59 18:32 19:02 19:18 19:48 20:32 21:02
Roath Stacey Road (end of) 07:31 08:01 08:23 08:53 09:31 09:56 10:24 10:54 11:26 11:56 12:24 12:54 13:26 13:56 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:28 17:03 17:31 18:01 18:34 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:34 21:04
Roath, after Priest Road 07:32 08:02 08:23 08:53 09:32 09:57 10:25 10:55 11:27 11:57 12:25 12:55 13:27 13:57 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:29 17:04 17:32 18:02 18:35 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:35 21:05
Roath, after Piercefield Place 07:33 08:03 08:24 08:54 09:33 09:58 10:26 10:56 11:28 11:58 12:26 12:56 13:28 13:58 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:31 17:06 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:36 21:06
Adamsdown, o/s Infirmary 5 07:35 08:05 08:27 08:57 09:35 10:00 10:28 10:58 11:30 12:00 12:28 12:58 13:30 14:00 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:33 17:08 17:35 18:05 18:38 19:08 19:22 19:52 20:38 21:08
Adamsdown, after Fitzalan Place 07:36 08:06 08:27 08:57 09:36 10:01 10:29 10:59 11:31 12:01 12:29 12:59 13:31 14:01 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:09 17:36 18:06 18:39 19:09 19:23 19:53 20:39 21:09
Cardiff, o/s Queen Street Station Stop HF 07:39 08:09 08:28 08:58 09:39 10:04 10:32 11:02 11:34 12:04 12:32 13:02 13:34 14:04 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:12 17:39 18:09 18:42 19:12 19:25 19:55 20:43 21:13
Cardiff, o/s Customhouse Street JL 07:42 08:12 08:38 09:08 09:42 10:10 10:39 11:09 11:40 12:10 12:39 13:09 13:40 14:10 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:18 17:45 18:15 18:49 19:19 19:30 20:00 20:49 21:19

Timetable data from Newport Bus, 29 October 2021

Newport Bus