bustimes.org

30 - St Helens Bus Station - Bickerstaffe Street

A bus service operated by Huyton Travel

Map

St Helens Bus Station (Stand 6) 18:59 20:29 21:59 23:29
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D1) 19:00 20:30 22:00 23:30
St Helens, adj Ward Street 19:00 20:30 22:00 23:30
St Helens, adj Crab Street 19:01 20:31 22:01 23:31
Gerards Bridge Hill Street (Adjacent) 19:02 20:32 22:02 23:32
Haresfinch, adj Kingfisher Drive 19:03 20:33 22:03 23:33
Haresfinch, opp Islands Brow 19:04 20:34 22:04 23:34
Haresfinch Woodlands Road (N-bound) 19:05 20:35 22:05 23:35
Haresfinch, adj Derwent Road 19:05 20:35 22:05 23:35
Haresfinch Woodlands Road (E-bound) 19:06 20:36 22:06 23:36
Laffak, adj Laburnum Avenue 19:06 20:36 22:06 23:36
Laffak, opp Woodlands Road 19:07 20:37 22:07 23:37
Laffak, adj Chain Lane 19:08 20:38 22:08 23:38
Laffak, adj Enderby Avenue 19:09 20:39 22:09 23:39
Laffak, adj Hinckley Road 19:10 20:40 22:10 23:40
Laffak, adj Bramcote Avenue 19:11 20:41 22:11 23:41
Laffak, adj Meriden Close 19:11 20:41 22:11 23:41
Laffak, adj Coalville Road 19:14 20:44 22:14 23:44
Laffak, adj Woodlands Road 19:14 20:44 22:14 23:44
Laffak, opp Laburnum Avenue 19:15 20:45 22:15 23:45
Haresfinch Woodlands Road (W-bound) 19:16 20:46 22:16 23:46
Haresfinch, adj Willink Road 19:16 20:46 22:16 23:46
Haresfinch Woodlands Road (S-bound) 19:17 20:47 22:17 23:47
Haresfinch, adj Woodlands Road 19:17 20:47 22:17 23:47
Haresfinch, adj Ewart Road 19:18 20:48 22:18 23:48
St Helens, adj Swift Street 19:20 20:50 22:20 23:50
St Helens, adj Standish Street 19:20 20:50 22:20 23:50
St Helens, adj Garswood Street 19:20 20:50 22:20 23:50
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D4) 19:21 20:51 22:21 23:51
St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B11) 19:23 20:53 22:23 23:53

Timetable data from Huyton Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 1 April 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

More information

Huyton Travel