bustimes.org

300 - Hemel Hempstead Marlowes - St Albans City Railway Station

A service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Marlowes - St Albans City Railway Station

Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop E) 06:40 07:40 08:20 09:25 10:25 12:25 14:45 15:45 16:25 17:30 18:35
Hemel Hempstead Combe Street (W-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:20 09:25 10:25 12:25 14:45 15:45 16:25 17:30 18:35
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 19) 06:41 07:41 08:21 09:26 10:26 12:26 14:46 15:46 16:26 17:31 18:36
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 24) 06:42 07:42 08:22 09:27 10:27 12:27 14:47 15:47 16:27 17:32 18:37
Two Waters, opp Corner Hall 06:42 07:42 08:23 09:28 10:28 12:28 14:48 15:48 16:28 17:33 18:38
Frogmore End, adj Seaton Road 06:43 07:43 08:24 09:29 10:29 12:29 14:49 15:49 16:29 17:34 18:39
Frogmore End Belswains Lane (E-bound) 06:43 07:43 08:24 09:29 10:29 12:29 14:49 15:49 16:29 17:34 18:39
Bennetts End, opp Newell Road 06:44 07:44 08:25 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:50 15:50 16:30 17:35 18:40
Bennetts End, opp Leys Road 06:45 07:45 08:26 09:31 10:31 12:31 14:51 15:51 16:31 17:36 18:41
Bennetts End, opp Lime Walk 06:46 07:46 08:27 09:32 10:32 12:32 14:52 15:52 16:32 17:37 18:42
Bennetts End, opp Belsize Road 06:47 07:47 08:29 09:34 10:34 12:34 14:54 15:54 16:34 17:39 18:44
Adeyfield, nr White Hart Road 06:47 07:48 08:30 09:34 10:34 12:34 14:54 15:54 16:34 17:39 18:44
Adeyfield, adj Longlands 06:49 07:50 08:32 09:36 10:36 12:36 14:56 15:56 16:36 17:41 18:46
Adeyfield Leverstock Green Road (E-bound) 06:49 07:51 08:33 09:36 10:36 12:36 14:56 15:56 16:36 17:41 18:46
Leverstock Green, opp Green Dell Way 06:52 07:54 08:36 09:39 10:39 12:39 14:59 15:59 16:39 17:44 18:49
Leverstock Green, nr The Leather Bottle PH 06:53 07:56 08:38 09:40 10:40 12:40 15:00 16:00 16:40 17:45 18:50
Leverstock Green, adj Pancake Lane 06:53 07:56 08:38 09:40 10:40 12:40 15:00 16:00 16:40 17:45 18:50
Leverstock Green, nr Greenacres 06:53 07:57 08:39 09:40 10:40 12:40 15:00 16:00 16:40 17:45 18:50
Pimlico, opp Blackwater Lane 06:54 07:58 08:40 09:41 10:41 12:41 15:01 16:01 16:41 17:46 18:51
Pimlico, nr Corner Farm 06:55 07:58 08:40 09:42 10:42 12:42 15:02 16:02 16:42 17:47 18:52
Pimlico, opp Beechtree Cottages 06:55 07:59 08:41 09:42 10:42 12:42 15:02 16:02 16:42 17:47 18:52
Pimlico, adj Beechtree Lane 06:56 08:00 08:42 09:43 10:43 12:43 15:03 16:03 16:43 17:48 18:53
St Albans, opp Bedmond Lane 06:59 08:03 08:45 09:46 10:46 12:46 15:06 16:06 16:46 17:51 18:56
St Albans King Harry Lane (NE-bound) 07:00 08:04 08:46 09:47 10:47 12:47 15:07 16:07 16:47 17:52 18:57
St Michael’s Village, opp St Michael's Church 07:00 08:05 08:47 09:47 10:47 12:47 15:07 16:07 16:47 17:52 18:57
St Michael’s Village, adj Prae Close 07:01 08:06 08:48 09:48 10:48 12:48 15:08 16:08 16:48 17:53 18:58
St Albans Verulam Road (E-bound) 07:02 08:07 08:49 09:49 10:49 12:49 15:09 16:09 16:49 17:54 18:59
St Albans, adj Cannon Street 07:04 08:09 08:51 09:51 10:51 12:51 15:11 16:11 16:51 17:56 19:01
St Albans Catherine Street (SE-bound) 07:06 08:11 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:53 15:13 16:13 16:53 17:58 19:03
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 1) 07:07 08:12 08:54 09:54 10:54 12:54 15:14 16:14 16:54 17:59 19:04
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 1) 08:15 08:57
St Albans, nr Police Station 07:08 08:16 08:58 09:55 10:55 12:55 15:15 16:15 16:55 18:00 19:05
St Albans, opp Lattimore Road 07:10 08:18 09:00 09:57 10:57 12:57 15:17 16:17 16:57 18:02 19:07
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop D) 07:13 08:21 09:03 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:20 16:20 17:00 18:05 19:09

St Albans City Railway Station - Marlowes

St Albans City Railway Station (Stop D) 07:37 08:37 09:15 10:13 11:13 13:13 15:43 16:46 17:15 18:15 19:15
St Albans, o/s Iceland 07:38 08:38 09:17 10:15 11:15 13:15 15:45 16:48 17:17 18:17 19:17
St Albans, nr Lattimore Road 07:39 08:39 09:18 10:16 11:16 13:16 15:46 16:49 17:18 18:18 19:18
St Albans, opp Police Station 07:40 08:40 09:20 10:18 11:18 13:18 15:48 16:51 17:20 18:20 19:20
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 12) 07:42 08:42 09:22 10:20 11:20 13:20 15:50 16:53 17:22 18:22 19:22
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 12) 07:45 08:45 09:24 10:22 11:22 13:22 15:52 16:55 17:25 18:25 19:25
St Albans Catherine Street (NW-bound) 07:45 08:45 09:24 10:22 11:22 13:22 15:52 16:55 17:25 18:25 19:25
St Albans, opp Cannon Street 07:46 08:46 09:25 10:23 11:23 13:23 15:53 16:56 17:26 18:26 19:26
St Albans Verulam Road (W-bound) 07:47 08:47 09:26 10:24 11:24 13:24 15:54 16:57 17:27 18:27 19:27
St Michael’s Village, opp Prae Close 07:49 08:49 09:28 10:26 11:26 13:26 15:56 16:59 17:29 18:29 19:29
St Michael’s Village, nr St Michael's Church 07:49 08:49 09:28 10:26 11:26 13:26 15:56 16:59 17:29 18:29 19:29
St Albans King Harry Lane (SW-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:29 10:27 11:27 13:27 15:57 17:00 17:30 18:30 19:30
St Albans, nr Bedmond Lane 07:50 08:50 09:29 10:27 11:27 13:27 15:57 17:00 17:30 18:30 19:30
Pimlico, opp Beechtree Lane 07:54 08:54 09:33 10:31 11:31 13:31 16:01 17:04 17:34 18:34 19:34
Pimlico, adj Beechtree Cottages 07:54 08:54 09:33 10:31 11:31 13:31 16:01 17:04 17:34 18:34 19:34
Pimlico, opp Corner Farm 07:55 08:55 09:34 10:32 11:32 13:32 16:02 17:05 17:35 18:35 19:35
Pimlico, nr Blackwater Lane 07:56 08:56 09:35 10:33 11:33 13:33 16:03 17:06 17:36 18:36 19:36
Leverstock Green, opp Greenacres 07:57 08:57 09:36 10:34 11:34 13:34 16:04 17:07 17:37 18:37 19:37
Leverstock Green, opp Pancake Lane 07:57 08:57 09:36 10:34 11:34 13:34 16:04 17:07 17:37 18:37 19:37
Leverstock Green, opp The Leather Bottle PH 07:58 08:58 09:37 10:35 11:35 13:35 16:05 17:08 17:38 18:38 19:38
Leverstock Green, nr Green Dell Way 07:59 08:59 09:38 10:36 11:36 13:36 16:06 17:09 17:39 18:39 19:39
Adeyfield Leverstock Green Road (W-bound) 08:01 09:01 09:39 10:37 11:37 13:37 16:07 17:10 17:40 18:40 19:40
Adeyfield, opp Longlands 08:02 09:01 09:40 10:38 11:38 13:38 16:08 17:11 17:41 18:41 19:41
Bennetts End Belsize Road (W-bound) 08:05 09:04 09:42 10:40 11:40 13:40 16:10 17:13 17:43 18:43 19:43
Bennetts End, adj Lime Walk 08:06 09:05 09:43 10:41 11:41 13:41 16:11 17:14 17:44 18:44 19:44
Bennetts End, adj Leys Road 08:07 09:06 09:44 10:42 11:42 13:42 16:12 17:15 17:45 18:45 19:45
Bennetts End, nr Newell Road 08:08 09:07 09:44 10:43 11:42 13:42 16:12 17:15 17:45 18:45 19:45
Frogmore End Belswains Lane (W-bound) 08:09 09:08 09:45 10:44 11:43 13:43 16:13 17:16 17:46 18:46 19:46
Frogmore End, opp Seaton Road 08:10 09:09 09:46 10:45 11:44 13:44 16:14 17:17 17:47 18:47 19:47
Two Waters, adj Corner Hall 08:11 09:10 09:47 10:46 11:45 13:45 16:15 17:18 17:48 18:48 19:48
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 27) 08:13 09:12 09:49 10:48 11:47 13:47 16:17 17:20 17:50 18:50 19:50
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 08:13 09:12 09:49 10:48 11:47 13:47 16:17 17:20 17:50 18:50 19:50
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop B) 08:15 09:14 09:51 10:50 11:49 13:49 16:19 17:22 17:52 18:52 19:51

Timetable data from Arriva Thameside/Bus Open Data Service, 17 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Kent Thameside