Bus Times

300 - Milford Haven - Milford Haven via Hakin

A bus service operated by Edwards Bros

Herbrandston, o/s Post Office 09:55 13:55
Hubberston Dale Road (Nr Suningdale Drive) 09:58 13:58
Hubberston Post Office (o/s Post Box) 09:59 13:59
Hubberston, before John Lewis Street West 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 16:00
Hubberston, before St David's Church 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 16:04
Hakin St Clare's Court (o/s 2) 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 16:06
Hakin Post Office (before Post Box) 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 16:08
Hakin St Lawrence Hill (opp James Street) 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 16:10
Milford Haven Tesco (Grounds) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:12
Milford Haven, o/s Lord Nelson 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:14
Milford Haven, opp Milford Town Hall 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15
Milford Haven Great North Road (before Robert Street) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:16
Milford Haven Robert Street (o/s 182) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:16
Milford Haven, after Fulke Street 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:17
Milford Haven, before Quakers 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:18
Milford Haven, o/s Leisure Centre 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:19
Milford Haven Marble Hall (o/s 200) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:20
Milford Haven, after Philips Avenue 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:23
Milford Haven, after Bunkers Hill 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:25
Milford Haven, before Philips Avenue 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:26
Milford Haven, in Mount Estate 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:27
Milford Haven Marble Hall (o/s former) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:29
Pill Lane (after) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:30
Milford Haven, in Market Square 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:33
Milford Haven Tesco (Grounds) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38
Hakin, after Glebelands 09:41 10:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Hakin, after Post Office 09:42 10:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Hakin, after Waterloo Square 09:43 10:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Hakin St Clare's Court (o/s 2) 09:45 10:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Hubberston, before St David's Church 09:47 10:47 12:47 13:47 14:47
Hubberston, before John Lewis Street West 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 14:50
Hubberston Dale Road (Junction of Clay Lane) 09:51 13:51
Herbrandston, o/s Post Office 09:55 13:55

More information

Edwards Bros