🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

300 - Westcroft - Magna Park

A service operated by Arriva the Shires

Map

Outbound

Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y3) 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:35 19:15 20:15 21:15 21:45
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X3) 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:37 19:17 20:17 21:17 21:47
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R3) 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:39 19:19 20:19 21:19 21:49
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop J3) 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:41 19:21 20:21 21:21 21:51
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop D3) 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:43 19:23 20:23 21:23 21:53
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west (E-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:45 19:25 20:25 21:25 21:55
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west (E-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:48 19:27 20:27 21:27 21:57
Newlands Pagoda Roundabout West (E-bound) 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:29 20:29 21:29 21:59
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway (Bay 9) 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:53 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:02
Broughton Commodore Close (E-bound) 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:54 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:03
Brooklands Laconia Lane (E-bound) 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:55 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:04
Brooklands Brooklnds Square (E-bound) 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:56 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:05
Broughton Countess Way (W-bound) 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:57 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:06
Kingston, opp Mandeville Drive 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:58 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:07
Kingston District Centre (o/s) 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:08
Kingston Lasborough Road (E-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 19:01 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:09
Kingston Roundabout West (E-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 19:02 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:10
Magna Park Fen Street (S-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 19:04 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:12
Eagle Farm Burney Drive (N-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:24 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:24 19:42
Eagle Farm Amazon (S-bound) 12:44 14:44

Inbound

Eagle Farm Burney Drive (N-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:30 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:10 17:50 19:50
Eagle Farm Amazon (S-bound) 12:50 14:50
Magna Park Fen Street (S-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:30 08:55 09:20 09:55 10:20 10:55 11:20 11:55 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:55 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:45 16:00 16:25 16:40 17:05 17:10 17:35 17:50 18:25 19:50 20:44 21:44 22:15
Kingston Roundabout West (W-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:16 08:31 08:56 09:21 09:56 10:21 10:56 11:21 11:56 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:56 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:46 16:01 16:26 16:41 17:06 17:11 17:36 17:51 18:26 19:51 20:45 21:45 22:16
Kingston Lasborough Road (W-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:32 08:57 09:22 09:57 10:22 10:57 11:22 11:57 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:57 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:47 16:02 16:27 16:42 17:07 17:12 17:37 17:52 18:27 19:52 20:46 21:46 22:17
Kingston District Centre (o/s) 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:34 08:59 09:24 09:59 10:24 10:59 11:24 11:59 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:59 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:49 16:04 16:29 16:44 17:09 17:14 17:39 17:54 18:29 19:54 20:48 21:48 22:19
Kingston, o/s Mandeville Drive 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:35 09:00 09:25 10:00 10:25 11:00 11:25 12:00 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:00 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:50 16:05 16:30 16:45 17:10 17:15 17:40 17:55 18:30 19:55 20:49 21:49 22:20
Broughton Countess Way (E-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:21 08:36 09:01 09:26 10:01 10:26 11:01 11:26 12:01 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:01 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:51 16:06 16:31 16:46 17:11 17:16 17:41 17:56 18:31 19:56 20:50 21:50 22:21
Brooklands Brooklnds Square (W-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:22 08:37 09:02 09:27 10:02 10:27 11:02 11:27 12:02 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:02 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:52 16:07 16:32 16:47 17:12 17:17 17:42 17:57 18:32 19:57 20:51 21:51 22:22
Broughton Laconia Lane (W-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:23 08:38 09:03 09:28 10:03 10:28 11:03 11:28 12:03 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:03 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:53 16:08 16:33 16:48 17:13 17:18 17:43 17:58 18:33 19:58 20:52 21:52 22:23
Broughton Commodore Close (W-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:24 08:39 09:04 09:29 10:04 10:29 11:04 11:29 12:04 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:04 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:54 16:09 16:34 16:49 17:14 17:19 17:44 17:59 18:34 19:59 20:53 21:53 22:24
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway (Bay 8) 07:31 08:01 08:26 08:41 09:06 09:31 10:06 10:31 11:06 11:31 12:06 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:06 14:31 15:01 15:31 15:56 16:11 16:36 16:51 17:16 17:21 17:46 18:01 18:36 20:00 20:54 21:54 22:25
Newlands Pagoda Roundabout West (W-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:28 08:43 09:08 09:33 10:08 10:33 11:08 11:33 12:08 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:08 14:33 15:03 15:33 15:58 16:13 16:38 16:53 17:18 17:23 17:48 18:03 18:38 20:02 20:56 21:56 22:27
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west (W-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:30 08:45 09:10 09:35 10:10 10:35 11:10 11:35 12:10 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:10 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:00 16:15 16:40 16:55 17:20 17:25 17:50 18:05 18:40 20:04 20:58 21:58 22:29
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west (W-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:33 08:48 09:13 09:38 10:13 10:38 11:13 11:38 12:13 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:13 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:03 16:18 16:43 16:58 17:23 17:28 17:53 18:08 18:43 20:06 21:00 22:01 22:31
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop D4) 07:40 08:10 08:35 08:50 09:15 09:40 10:15 10:40 11:15 11:40 12:15 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:15 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:05 16:20 16:45 17:00 17:25 17:30 17:55 18:10 18:45 20:08 21:02 22:03 22:33
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop L4) 07:43 08:13 08:38 08:53 09:18 09:43 10:18 10:43 11:18 11:43 12:18 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:18 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:08 16:23 16:48 17:03 17:28 17:33 17:58 18:13 18:48 20:11 21:05 22:06 22:36
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R4) 07:45 08:15 08:40 08:55 09:20 09:45 10:20 10:45 11:20 11:45 12:20 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:20 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:10 16:25 16:50 17:05 17:30 17:35 18:00 18:15 18:50 20:13 21:07 22:07 22:38
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X4) 07:47 08:17 08:42 08:57 09:22 09:47 10:22 10:47 11:22 11:47 12:22 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:22 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:12 16:27 16:52 17:07 17:32 17:37 18:02 18:17 18:52 20:15 21:09 22:09 22:40
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Z2) 07:49 08:19 08:44 08:59 09:24 09:49 10:24 10:49 11:24 11:49 12:24 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:24 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:14 16:29 16:54 17:09 17:34 17:39 18:04 18:19 18:54 20:17 21:11 22:11 22:42

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 May 2020

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva the Shires