🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

301 - Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest

A bus service operated by Edwards Bros

Map

Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 6) 08:50 09:50 10:50 12:50
Haverfordwest, o/s Jewson 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:53
Haverfordwest, o/s Withybush Hospital 08:55 09:55 10:55 12:55
Haverfordwest, opp Jewson 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:58
Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 6) 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00
Haverfordwest Picton Place (before bridge) 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03
Haverfordwest Quay Street (o/s Job Centre) 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03
Haverfordwest, o/s Leisure Centre 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06
Haverfordwest, in St Thomas Green 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06
Haverfordwest Augustine Way (o/s 11) 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08
Haverfordwest, nr Horsefair 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10
Haverfordwest, opp Tasker Milward School 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10
Haverfordwest, before Cawdor Close 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11
Albert Town Furzy Park (nr 71) 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12
Haverfordwest, o/s Bellevue Inn 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13
Haverfordwest, before Foley Way 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15
Haverfordwest Hawthorn Rise (opp 145) 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17
Haverfordwest Trafalgar Road (o/s 72) 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20
Haverfordwest, after Trafalgar Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21
Haverfordwest Baring Gould Way (opp 29) 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23
Haverfordwest, before Tabernacle Church 09:24 10:24 11:24 13:24
Haverfordwest, nr Lidl Perrot's Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25
Haverfordwest Cashfields Estate (Guillemot Avenue) 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29
Prendergast St. Martin's Park (nr 9) 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31
Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 6) 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Edwards Bros