bustimes.org

301 - Huddersfield - Golcar Circular

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand K) 06:15 07:15 08:15 then every 30 minutes until 09:45 10:10 then every 20 minutes until 16:30 17:30 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Huddersfield Merton St Water Street 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:46 10:11 16:31 17:31 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Huddersfield Park Avenue (N-bound) 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:47 10:12 16:32 17:32 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Gledholt, adj Greenhead Road Park Grove 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:47 10:12 16:32 17:32 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Gledholt Greenhead Road Oastler Ave (W-bound) 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:48 10:13 16:33 17:33 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Gledholt Greenhead Road (W-bound) 06:18 07:18 08:19 09:49 10:14 16:34 17:34 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Marsh Heaton Rd Grasmere Road 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:49 10:14 16:34 17:34 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Paddock, adj Heaton Rd Heaton Gardens 06:20 07:20 08:21 09:51 10:16 16:36 17:36 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Paddock Heaton Rd Fir Road 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:51 10:16 16:36 17:36 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Church Street Paddock Head (nr) 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:52 10:17 16:37 17:37 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Paddock, opp Lower Gate Cross Firs Street 06:23 07:23 08:24 09:54 10:19 16:39 17:39 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Milnsbridge Lower Gate Meg Lane 06:24 07:24 08:25 09:55 10:20 16:40 17:40 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Milnsbridge Scar Lane Aldi Supermarket 06:25 07:25 08:26 09:56 10:21 16:41 17:41 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Milnsbridge Scar Lane Britannia Rd 06:25 07:25 08:26 09:56 10:21 16:41 17:41 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Milnsbridge Scar La Barlbro Place 06:26 07:26 08:27 09:57 10:22 16:42 17:42 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Milnsbridge Scar Lane Tintern Ave 06:27 07:27 08:28 09:58 10:23 16:43 17:43 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Golcar Scar Lane Sycamore Ave 06:27 07:27 08:28 09:58 10:23 16:43 17:43 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:27
Golcar Scar Lane East St 06:28 07:28 08:29 09:59 10:24 16:44 17:44 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Golcar Scar Lane Woodville Ave 06:29 07:29 08:30 10:00 10:25 16:45 17:45 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Golcar Knowl Rd Arthur Street 06:29 07:29 08:30 10:00 10:25 16:45 17:45 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:29
Golcar, before Knowl Rd Church Street 06:30 07:30 08:31 10:01 10:26 16:46 17:46 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Golcar Church Street Manor Rd 06:30 07:30 08:31 10:01 10:26 16:46 17:46 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:30
Golcar Leymoor Rd Manor Road 06:31 07:31 08:32 10:02 10:27 16:47 17:47 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:01 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:31
Golcar, adj Leymoor Rd Hollin Hall Lane 06:32 07:32 08:33 10:03 10:28 16:48 17:48 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:32
Golcar Leymoor Rd Parkwood Road 06:33 07:33 08:34 10:04 10:29 16:49 17:49 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Golcar, adj Leymoor Road Darbyfields 06:33 07:33 08:35 10:05 10:30 16:50 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:33
Golcar, before Sycamore Ave Elmfield Avenue 06:34 07:34 08:35 10:05 10:30 16:50 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:34
Golcar Greenway Sycamore Avenue 06:35 07:35 08:37 10:07 10:32 16:52 17:52 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Milnsbridge Greenway Botham Hall Road 06:36 07:36 08:37 10:07 10:32 16:52 17:52 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Milnsbridge, at Royd St Wood Street 06:36 07:36 08:38 10:08 10:33 16:53 17:53 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:36
Milnsbridge, opp Crow Lane School 06:37 07:37 08:39 10:09 10:34 16:54 17:54 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Milnsbridge Savile Street Market St 06:38 07:38 08:40 10:10 10:35 16:55 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Milnsbridge, adj Lower Gate Meg Lane 06:39 07:39 08:41 10:11 10:36 16:56 17:56 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Paddock Lower Gate Cross Firs Street 06:40 07:40 08:42 10:12 10:37 16:57 17:57 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Church Street Paddock Head 06:42 07:42 08:44 10:14 10:39 16:59 17:59 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Paddock Heaton Rd Larch Road 06:43 07:43 08:45 10:15 10:40 17:00 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Paddock Heaton Rd Heaton Gardens 06:44 07:44 08:46 10:16 10:41 17:01 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Marsh, adj Heaton Rd Grasmere Road 06:45 07:45 08:48 10:18 10:43 17:03 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Gledholt Greenhead Road (E-bound) 06:46 07:46 08:49 10:19 10:44 17:04 18:04 18:19 18:49 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Gledholt Greenhead Road Oastler Ave 06:47 07:47 08:50 10:20 10:45 17:05 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Gledholt Greenhead Road Park Grove 06:47 07:47 08:51 10:21 10:46 17:06 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Huddersfield Park Avenue (S-bound) 06:48 07:48 08:51 10:21 10:46 17:06 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Huddersfield Merton Street Spring Grove St 06:49 07:49 08:52 10:22 10:47 17:07 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand K) 06:51 07:51 08:55 10:25 10:50 17:10 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield