bustimes.org

301 - Huddersfield - Paddock - Golcar Circular

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Map

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand K) 07:11 08:41 then hourly until
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand K) 07:15 08:45 09:15 10:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Huddersfield Merton St Water Street 07:15 08:45 09:15 10:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Huddersfield Park Avenue (N-bound) 07:16 08:46 09:16 10:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Gledholt, adj Greenhead Road Park Grove 07:16 08:46 09:16 10:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Gledholt Greenhead Road Oastler Ave (W-bound) 07:16 08:46 09:16 10:17 16:17 16:47 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Gledholt Greenhead Road (W-bound) 07:17 08:47 09:17 10:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Marsh Heaton Rd Grasmere Road 07:17 08:47 09:17 10:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Paddock, adj Heaton Rd Heaton Gardens 07:18 08:48 09:18 10:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Paddock Heaton Rd Fir Road 07:20 08:50 09:20 10:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Church Street Paddock Head (nr) 07:23 08:53 09:23 10:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Paddock, opp Lower Gate Cross Firs Street 07:23 08:53 09:23 10:24 16:24 16:54 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Milnsbridge Lower Gate Meg Lane 07:24 08:54 09:24 10:25 16:25 16:55 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Milnsbridge Scar Lane Aldi Supermarket 07:25 08:55 09:25 10:26 16:26 16:56 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Milnsbridge Scar Lane Britannia Rd 07:25 08:55 09:25 10:26 16:26 16:56 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Milnsbridge Scar La Barlbro Place 07:26 08:56 09:26 10:27 16:27 16:57 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Milnsbridge Scar Lane Tintern Ave 07:27 08:57 09:27 10:28 16:28 16:58 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Golcar Scar Lane Sycamore Ave 07:27 08:57 09:27 10:28 16:28 16:58 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Golcar Scar Lane East St 07:28 08:58 09:28 10:29 16:29 16:59 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Golcar Scar Lane Woodville Ave 07:29 08:59 09:29 10:30 16:30 17:00 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Golcar Knowl Rd Arthur Street 07:29 08:59 09:29 10:30 16:30 17:00 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Golcar, before Knowl Rd Church Street 07:30 09:00 09:30 10:31 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Golcar Church Street Manor Rd 07:30 09:00 09:30 10:31 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Golcar Leymoor Rd Manor Road 07:32 09:02 09:32 10:33 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Golcar, adj Leymoor Rd Hollin Hall Lane 07:32 09:02 09:32 10:34 16:34 17:04 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Golcar Leymoor Rd Parkwood Road 07:33 09:03 09:33 10:34 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Golcar, adj Leymoor Road Darbyfields 07:34 09:04 09:34 10:35 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Golcar, before Sycamore Ave Elmfield Avenue 07:34 09:04 09:34 10:36 16:36 17:06 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Golcar Greenway Sycamore Avenue 07:35 09:05 09:35 10:37 16:37 17:07 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Milnsbridge Greenway Botham Hall Road 07:36 09:06 09:36 10:37 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Milnsbridge, at Royd St Wood Street 07:36 09:06 09:36 10:38 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Milnsbridge, opp Crow Lane School 07:37 09:07 09:37 10:39 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Milnsbridge Savile Street Market St 07:38 09:08 09:38 10:40 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Milnsbridge, adj Lower Gate Meg Lane 07:39 09:09 09:39 10:41 16:41 17:11 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Paddock Lower Gate Cross Firs Street 07:40 09:10 09:40 10:42 16:42 17:12 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Church Street Paddock Head 07:41 09:11 09:41 10:44 16:44 17:14 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Paddock Heaton Rd Larch Road 07:42 09:12 09:42 10:45 16:45 17:15 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Paddock Heaton Rd Heaton Gardens 07:43 09:13 09:43 10:46 16:46 17:16 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Marsh, adj Heaton Rd Grasmere Road 07:44 09:14 09:44 10:47 16:47 17:17 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Gledholt Greenhead Road (E-bound) 07:45 09:15 09:45 10:49 16:49 17:19 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Gledholt Greenhead Road Oastler Ave 07:46 09:16 09:46 10:49 16:49 17:19 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Gledholt Greenhead Road Park Grove 07:46 09:16 09:46 10:50 16:50 17:20 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Huddersfield Park Avenue (S-bound) 07:47 09:17 09:47 10:50 16:50 17:20 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Huddersfield Merton Street Spring Grove St 07:48 09:18 09:48 10:52 16:52 17:22 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:51 09:21 09:51 10:55 16:55 17:25 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51

Timetable data from FirstHuddersfield, 18 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield