Bus Times

301 - Stony Stratford - Central Milton Keynes - Kingston - Woburn Sands

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Stony Stratford - Central Milton Keynes - Kingston - Woburn Sands

Stony Stratford Wolverton Road (W-bound) 05:20 05:55 06:30 07:01 07:21 08:01 08:21 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:21 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 22:00
Stony Stratford, o/s Coronation Road 05:21 05:56 06:31 07:02 07:22 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:22 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:31 22:01
Stony Stratford, opp Queen Eleanor Street 05:22 05:57 06:32 07:03 07:23 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:03 18:23 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:32 22:02
Fairfields Tiberius Way (NE-bound) 05:25 06:01 06:35 07:06 07:28 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:08 18:28 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 22:07
Two Mile Ash, opp Abbey Hill Golf Course 05:27 06:03 06:37 07:08 07:31 08:10 08:31 09:10 09:31 10:10 10:31 11:10 11:31 12:10 12:31 13:10 13:31 14:10 14:31 15:10 15:31 16:10 16:31 17:10 17:31 18:10 18:31 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 22:09
Whitehouse Randall Avenue (SW-bound) 05:33 06:09 06:43 07:14 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:45 22:15
Whitehouse School (W-bound) 05:36 06:12 06:46 07:17 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 22:18
Crownhill Roundabout East (E-bound) 05:44 06:20 06:54 07:25 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:27
Two Mile Ash Corn Hill (E-bound) 05:45 06:21 06:55 07:26 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:28
Rooksley Deltic Avenue (E-bound) 05:47 06:23 06:57 07:28 07:39 08:30 08:39 09:30 09:39 10:30 10:39 11:30 11:39 12:30 12:39 13:30 13:39 14:30 14:39 15:30 15:39 16:30 16:39 17:30 17:39 18:30 18:39 19:30 20:04 20:30 21:04 22:34
Rooksley Roundabout South (S-bound) 05:47 06:24 06:57 07:29 07:40 08:31 08:40 09:31 09:40 10:31 10:40 11:31 11:40 12:31 12:40 13:31 13:40 14:31 14:40 15:31 15:40 16:31 16:40 17:31 17:40 18:31 18:40 19:31 20:06 20:31 21:06 22:36
Rooksley Retail Park (opp) 05:48 06:25 06:58 07:30 07:41 08:32 08:41 09:32 09:41 10:32 10:41 11:32 11:41 12:32 12:41 13:32 13:41 14:32 14:41 15:32 15:41 16:32 16:41 17:32 17:41 18:32 18:41 19:32 20:08 20:32 21:08 22:38
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y4) 05:50 06:27 07:00 07:32 07:44 08:34 08:44 09:34 09:44 10:34 10:44 11:34 11:44 12:34 12:44 13:34 13:44 14:34 14:44 15:34 15:44 16:34 16:44 17:34 17:44 18:34 18:44 19:34 20:13 20:34 21:13 22:43
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X3) 05:52 06:29 07:02 07:34 07:46 08:36 08:46 09:36 09:46 10:36 10:46 11:36 11:46 12:36 12:46 13:36 13:46 14:36 14:46 15:36 15:46 16:36 16:46 17:36 17:46 18:36 18:46 19:36 20:15 20:36 21:15 22:45
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R3) 05:53 06:30 07:04 07:35 07:47 08:37 08:47 09:37 09:47 10:37 10:47 11:37 11:47 12:37 12:47 13:37 13:47 14:37 14:47 15:37 15:47 16:37 16:47 17:37 17:47 18:37 18:47 19:37 20:16 20:37 21:16 22:46
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop L3) 05:56 06:33 07:08 07:38 07:50 08:40 08:50 09:40 09:50 10:40 10:50 11:40 11:50 12:40 12:50 13:40 13:50 14:40 14:50 15:40 15:50 16:40 16:50 17:40 17:50 18:40 18:50 19:40 20:19 20:40 21:19 22:49
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop D3) 05:59 06:36 07:11 07:41 07:53 08:43 08:53 09:43 09:53 10:43 10:53 11:43 11:53 12:43 12:53 13:43 13:53 14:43 14:53 15:43 15:53 16:43 16:53 17:43 17:53 18:43 18:53 19:43 20:22 20:43 21:22 22:52
Campbell Park Enmore Roundabout west (E-bound) 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 20:23 21:23 22:53
Campbell Park Glebe Roundabout west (E-bound) 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 20:24 21:24 22:54
Woolstone Pattison Lane (E-bound) 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 20:25 21:25 22:55
Middleton Noon Layer Drive (SE-bound) 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 20:27 21:27 22:57
Oakgrove Atlas Way (NW-bound) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:29 21:29 22:59
Milton Keynes Village Claridge Drive (NE-bound) 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:32 21:32 23:02
Kingston Chippenham Drive (S-bound) 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:33 21:33 23:03
Kingston District Centre (o/s) 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:34 21:34 23:04
Brinklow Roundabout North (S-bound) 07:05
Kingston Lasborough Road (E-bound) 07:06
The Wavendon Arms (opp) 07:09
Wavendon, o/s Cross End 07:10
Wavendon, opp Garden Centre 07:11
Woburn Sands Turnpike Court (SE-bound) 07:12
Woburn Sands Railway Station (opp) 07:12
Woburn Sands Weathercock Lane (S-bound) 07:13
Woburn Sands, o/s The Swan 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:44 21:44 23:14

Woburn Sands - Kingston - Central Milton Keynes - Stony Stratford

Woburn Sands, o/s The Swan 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:49 21:49
Woburn Sands, opp Weathercock Lane 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:50 21:50
Woburn Sands Railway Station (o/s) 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:50 21:50
Wavendon, o/s Garden Centre 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:51 21:51
Wavendon, opp Cross End 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:52 21:52
The Wavendon Arms (o/s) 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:53 21:53
Kingston Lasborough Road (W-bound) 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:56 21:56
Kingston District Centre (o/s) 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 21:00 22:00
Kingston Chippenham Drive (N-bound) 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 21:01 22:01
Milton Keynes Village Claridge Drive (SW-bound) 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 21:03 22:03
Middleton Oakgrove Roundabout North (N-bound) 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 21:05 22:05
Oakgrove Atlas Way (NW-bound) 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 21:06 22:06
Middleton Oakgrove Roundabout North (N-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 21:07 22:07
Middleton Noon Layer Drive (NW-bound) 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 21:08 22:08
Woolstone Roundabout West (W-bound) 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 21:09 22:09
Woolstone Pattison Lane (W-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 21:10 22:10
Campbell Park Glebe Roundabout west (W-bound) 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 21:11 22:11
Campbell Park Enmore Roundabout west (W-bound) 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 21:11 22:11
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop B4) 05:58 06:38 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:18 21:13 22:13
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop K4) 06:00 06:41 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:21 21:16 22:16
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q4) 06:01 06:43 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:23 21:18 22:18
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop W4) 06:02 06:44 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:24 21:19 22:19
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Z3) 06:04 06:46 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:27 21:22 22:22
Rooksley Retail Park (o/s) 06:05 06:46 06:54 07:23 07:54 08:23 08:54 09:23 09:54 10:23 10:54 11:23 11:54 12:23 12:54 13:23 13:54 14:23 14:54 15:23 15:54 16:23 16:54 17:23 17:54 18:23 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:28 21:23 22:23
Rooksley Roundabout South (N-bound) 06:06 06:47 06:55 07:24 07:55 08:24 08:55 09:24 09:55 10:24 10:55 11:24 11:55 12:24 12:55 13:24 13:55 14:24 14:55 15:24 15:55 16:24 16:55 17:24 17:55 18:24 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:29 21:24 22:24
Rooksley Deltic Avenue (W-bound) 06:07 06:47 06:56 07:25 07:56 08:25 08:56 09:25 09:56 10:25 10:56 11:25 11:56 12:25 12:56 13:25 13:56 14:25 14:56 15:25 15:56 16:25 16:56 17:25 17:56 18:25 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:30 21:25 22:25
Two Mile Ash, o/s Abbey Hill Golf Course 06:51 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Two Mile Ash, o/s Corn Hill 06:10 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 19:58 20:33 21:28 22:28
Crownhill Roundabout East (W-bound) 06:11 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 19:59 20:34 21:29 22:29
Whitehouse Randall Avenue (SW-bound) 06:13 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:01 20:36 21:31 22:31
Whitehouse School (W-bound) 06:20 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:09 20:44 21:39 22:39
Fairfields Tiberius Way (NE-bound) 06:26 06:53 07:10 07:45 08:10 08:45 09:10 09:45 10:10 10:45 11:10 11:45 12:10 12:45 13:10 13:45 14:10 14:45 15:10 15:45 16:10 16:45 17:10 17:45 18:10 18:45 19:10 19:45 20:15 20:50 21:45 22:45
Stony Stratford Galley Hill (NE-bound) 06:28 06:55 07:12 07:50 08:12 08:50 09:12 09:50 10:12 10:50 11:12 11:50 12:12 12:50 13:12 13:50 14:12 14:50 15:12 15:50 16:12 16:50 17:12 17:50 18:12 18:50 19:12 19:50 20:20 20:55 21:50 22:50
Stony Stratford, adj Woodside 06:29 06:56 07:13 07:52 08:13 08:52 09:13 09:52 10:13 10:52 11:13 11:52 12:13 12:52 13:13 13:52 14:13 14:52 15:13 15:52 16:13 16:52 17:13 17:52 18:13 18:52 19:13 19:52 20:22 20:57 21:52 22:52
Stony Stratford Wolverton Road (W-bound) 06:30 06:58 07:15 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:15 18:55 19:15 19:55 20:25 21:00 21:55 22:55

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks