bustimes.org

302 - Hemel Hempstead Marlowes - Welwyn Garden City Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Marlowes - Bus Station

Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop E) 05:40 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:55 08:38 09:10 09:40 then every 30 minutes until 13:10 13:39 14:06 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:09 16:38 17:03 17:40 18:15 19:05 19:58 21:04 22:09 23:14
Hemel Hempstead The Forum (Stop F) 05:40 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:55 08:38 09:10 09:40 13:10 13:39 14:06 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:09 16:38 17:03 17:40 18:15 19:05 19:58 21:04 22:09 23:14
Hemel Hempstead, opp Mayflower Avenue 05:41 06:01 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:56 08:39 09:11 09:41 13:11 13:40 14:07 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:10 16:39 17:04 17:42 18:16 19:06 19:59 21:05 22:10 23:15
Adeyfield, opp Broadfield Road 05:42 06:02 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:58 08:41 09:13 09:43 13:13 13:42 14:09 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:12 16:41 17:06 17:44 18:18 19:07 20:00 21:06 22:11 23:16
Adeyfield, nr Great Road 16:43 17:08 17:46 18:20
Adeyfield High Street Green (E-bound) 16:44 17:10 17:47 18:21
Adeyfield, nr The Queen's Square 05:44 06:04 06:30 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:43 09:15 09:45 13:15 13:44 14:11 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:14 19:09 20:02 21:08 22:13 23:18
Adeyfield, nr Briery Way 16:44 17:11 17:48 18:22
Adeyfield, o/s School 05:44 06:04 06:30 07:00 07:26 08:00 08:43 09:15 09:45 13:15 13:44 14:11 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:14 19:09 20:02 21:08 22:13 23:18
Adeyfield, adj Vauxhall Rd 05:45 06:05 06:32 07:02 07:28 08:02 08:45 09:17 09:46 13:16 13:45 14:12 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:15 19:10 20:03 21:09 22:14 23:19
Adeyfield, adj Longlands 05:46 06:06 06:33 07:03 07:29 08:03 08:45 09:17 09:47 13:17 13:46 14:13 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:16 19:11 20:03 21:09 22:14 23:19
Maylands Business Park Wood Lane End South (S-bound) 16:46 17:14 17:50 18:24
Adeyfield Leverstock Green Road (E-bound) 05:46 06:06 06:33 07:04 07:30 08:04 08:46 09:18 09:47 13:17 13:46 14:13 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:16 19:11 20:04 21:10 22:15 23:20
Maylands Business Park, opp Gateway Hotel 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:25
Leverstock Green, opp Green Dell Way 05:49 06:09 06:36 07:07 07:34 08:08 08:48 09:20 09:50 13:20 13:49 14:16 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:54 18:26 19:14 20:06 21:12 22:17 23:22
Leverstock Green, nr The Leather Bottle PH 05:50 06:10 06:38 07:09 07:36 08:10 08:50 09:22 09:51 13:21 13:50 14:17 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:20 16:51 17:24 17:56 18:28 19:15 20:07 21:13 22:18 23:23
Leverstock Green, adj Pancake Lane 05:50 06:10 06:38 07:09 07:36 08:10 08:50 09:22 09:51 13:21 13:50 14:17 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:20 16:51 17:24 17:56 18:28 19:15 20:07 21:13 22:18 23:23
Leverstock Green, nr Greenacres 05:50 06:10 06:38 07:09 07:37 08:11 08:51 09:22 09:51 13:21 13:50 14:17 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:20 16:51 17:24 17:56 18:28 19:15 20:07 21:13 22:18 23:23
Pimlico, opp Blackwater Lane 05:51 06:11 06:39 07:10 07:38 08:12 08:52 09:23 09:52 13:22 13:51 14:18 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:21 16:52 17:25 17:57 18:29 19:16 20:08 21:14 22:19 23:24
Pimlico, nr Corner Farm 05:51 06:11 06:39 07:10 07:38 08:13 08:52 09:24 09:53 13:23 13:52 14:19 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:22 16:53 17:26 17:58 18:29 19:16 20:08 21:14 22:19 23:24
Pimlico, opp Beechtree Cottages 05:52 06:12 06:40 07:11 07:39 08:14 08:53 09:24 09:53 13:23 13:52 14:19 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:22 16:53 17:26 17:58 18:30 19:17 20:09 21:15 22:20 23:25
Pimlico, adj Beechtree Lane 05:52 06:12 06:40 07:12 07:40 08:15 08:54 09:25 09:54 13:24 13:53 14:20 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:23 16:54 17:27 17:59 18:31 19:18 20:10 21:16 22:21 23:26
St Albans, opp Bedmond Lane 05:55 06:15 06:43 07:14 07:44 08:21 08:57 09:28 09:57 13:27 13:56 14:23 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:26 16:57 17:30 18:02 18:33 19:20 20:12 21:18 22:23 23:28
St Albans King Harry Lane (NE-bound) 05:55 06:15 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:22 08:58 09:29 09:58 13:28 13:57 14:24 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:27 16:58 17:31 18:03 18:34 19:21 20:13 21:19 22:24 23:29
St Michael’s Village, opp St Michael's Street 05:56 06:16 06:44 07:16 07:46 08:23 08:59 09:29 09:58 13:28 13:57 14:24 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:27 16:58 17:31 18:03 18:35 19:22 20:14 21:20 22:25 23:30
St Albans, opp Downedge 05:56 06:16 06:44 07:16 07:47 08:24 09:00 09:30 09:59 13:29 13:58 14:25 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:28 16:59 17:32 18:04 18:35 19:22 20:14 21:20 22:25 23:30
St Albans, opp Links View 05:57 06:17 06:45 07:17 07:47 08:25 09:00 09:31 10:00 13:30 13:59 14:26 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:29 17:00 17:33 18:05 18:36 19:23 20:15 21:21 22:26 23:31
St Albans Batchwood Drive (SE-bound) 05:57 06:17 06:45 07:17 07:48 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:00 13:30 13:59 14:26 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:29 17:00 17:33 18:05 18:36 19:23 20:15 21:21 22:26 23:31
St Albans Hospital (Stop A) 05:58 06:18 06:46 07:18 07:49 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:01 13:31 14:00 14:27 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:30 17:01 17:34 18:06 18:37 19:24 20:16 21:22 22:27 23:32
St Albans, opp Goldsmith Way 05:59 06:19 06:47 07:19 07:50 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:02 13:32 14:01 14:28 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:31 17:02 17:35 18:07 18:38 19:25 20:17 21:23 22:28 23:33
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 1) 06:03 06:23 06:51 07:24 07:55 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:07 13:37 14:06 14:33 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:36 17:07 17:40 18:11 18:42 19:29 20:21 21:27 22:32 23:37
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 1) 06:05 06:25 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 13:40 14:08 14:35 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:30
St Albans, nr Police Station 06:05 06:25 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:11 13:41 14:09 14:36 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:31 20:21 21:27 22:32 23:37
St Albans, opp Lattimore Road 06:07 06:27 06:57 07:32 08:03 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 13:43 14:11 14:38 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:33 20:23 21:29 22:34 23:39
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop D) 19:35 20:25 21:31 22:36 23:41
St Albans City Railway Station (o/s) 06:09 06:29 07:00 07:35 08:06 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:16 13:46 14:14 14:41 15:06 15:37 16:08 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:22 18:51
St Albans, opp The Crown PH 06:11 06:31 07:02 07:37 08:08 08:45 09:18 09:48 10:18 13:48 14:16 14:43 15:08 15:39 16:10 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:24 18:52
Fleetville, opp Cemetery 06:12 06:32 07:03 07:38 08:09 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 13:49 14:17 14:44 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:25 18:53
Fleetville, nr Harlesden Road 06:13 06:33 07:04 07:39 08:10 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:20 13:50 14:18 14:45 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:26 18:54
Fleetville, opp Morrisons 06:14 06:34 07:05 07:40 08:11 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 13:51 14:19 14:46 15:13 15:44 16:13 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:27 18:55
Fleetville, opp Ashley Road 06:15 06:35 07:06 07:41 08:12 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 13:52 14:20 14:47 15:15 15:46 16:14 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:28 18:56
Fleetville, nr Oakwood Drive 06:16 06:36 07:07 07:43 08:14 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 13:53 14:21 14:49 15:17 15:48 16:16 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:29 18:57
Oaklands, nr Wynches Farm Drive 06:17 06:37 07:09 07:44 08:16 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 13:55 14:23 14:50 15:19 15:50 16:17 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:31 18:59
Oaklands, opp Colney Heath Lane 06:18 06:38 07:10 07:46 08:18 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 13:56 14:24 14:52 15:21 15:52 16:19 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:32 19:00
Oaklands, opp Ryecroft Court 06:18 06:38 07:11 07:47 08:19 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 13:57 14:25 14:53 15:22 15:53 16:20 17:00 17:30 18:04 18:32 19:01
Oaklands, opp Acrewood Way 06:19 06:39 07:11 07:48 08:20 08:57 09:28 09:57 10:27 13:57 14:25 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:21 17:01 17:31 18:04 18:33 19:01
Smallford, opp Three Horseshoes PH 06:20 06:40 07:13 07:49 08:22 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 13:59 14:27 14:55 15:24 15:55 16:23 17:03 17:33 18:06 18:34 19:03
Ellenbrook, opp Great Nast Hyde 06:21 06:41 07:15 07:52 08:24 09:01 09:32 10:01 10:31 14:01 14:29 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:25 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:36 19:05
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop T) 06:21 06:41 07:16 07:53 08:26 09:02 09:33 10:02 10:32 14:02 14:30 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:27 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:36 19:06
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop J) 06:22 06:42 07:17 07:54 08:27 09:03 09:34 10:03 10:33 14:03 14:31 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:28 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:37 19:07
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop C) 06:23 06:43 07:18 07:55 08:28 09:04 09:35 10:04 10:34 14:04 14:32 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:29 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:38 19:08
Hatfield, nr Meadow Dell 06:23 06:43 07:18 07:55 08:28 09:04 09:35 10:04 10:34 14:04 14:32 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:30 17:09 17:39 18:11 18:39 19:08
Roe Green, nr St Albans Road West 06:24 06:44 07:19 07:56 08:29 09:05 09:36 10:05 10:35 14:05 14:33 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:31 17:10 17:40 18:12 18:40 19:09
Roe Green, o/s Asda 06:25 06:45 07:20 07:57 08:30 09:06 09:37 10:06 10:36 14:06 14:34 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:11 17:41 18:13 18:41 19:10
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 06:26 06:46 07:21 07:58 08:31 09:07 09:38 10:07 10:37 14:07 14:35 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:33 17:12 17:42 18:14 18:43 19:11
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 06:27 06:47 07:22 08:00 08:34 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 14:10 14:37 15:06 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:43 18:15 18:45 19:15
Hatfield, opp Memorial Hall 06:28 06:48 07:23 08:01 08:35 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 14:11 14:38 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:13 17:44 18:16 18:46 19:16
Hatfield, opp St Etheldreda's Drive 06:29 06:49 07:24 08:03 08:36 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 14:12 14:39 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:15 17:46 18:17 18:47 19:17
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 5) 06:30 06:50 07:26 08:05 08:38 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 14:14 14:41 15:11 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:17 17:48 18:19 18:49 19:19
Hatfield, opp Cecil Crescent 06:31 06:51 07:28 08:07 08:40 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 14:16 14:43 15:13 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:19 17:50 18:21 18:51 19:21
Birchwood, nr Clarke's Road 06:32 06:52 07:29 08:08 08:41 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 14:17 14:44 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:20 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:22
Birchwood, nr Hopfields PH 06:34 06:54 07:31 08:10 08:43 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 14:19 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:22 17:53 18:24 18:54 19:24
Birchwood, opp Hillfield 06:35 06:55 07:32 08:12 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 14:20 14:47 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:23 17:54 18:25 18:55 19:25
Birchwood, o/s Tesco 06:37 06:57 07:35 08:15 08:48 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 14:22 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:26 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27
Stanborough, opp Lakes 06:39 06:59 07:37 08:17 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 14:24 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:28 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29
Stanborough Park (NE-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:38 08:18 08:51 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 14:25 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:29 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30
Stanborough, opp Police Headquarters 06:40 07:00 07:38 08:19 08:52 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 14:25 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:29 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30
Stanborough Green (opp) 06:41 07:01 07:39 08:19 08:52 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 14:26 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:30 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31
Stanborough, opp Stacklands 06:42 07:02 07:40 08:21 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 14:27 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:31 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32
Stanborough, nr Newfields 06:42 07:02 07:40 08:21 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 14:27 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:31 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32
Welwyn Garden City, opp Marsden Road 06:43 07:03 07:41 08:21 08:55 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 14:28 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:32 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33
Welwyn Garden City, opp Barn Close 06:44 07:04 07:42 08:22 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 14:29 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:33 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34
Welwyn Garden City, opp Farm Close 06:45 07:05 07:43 08:23 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 14:30 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:34 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Welwyn Garden City Russellcroft Road (N-bound) 06:46 07:06 07:45 08:23 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 14:31 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:29 17:00 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36
Welwyn Garden City, adj Sainsburys 06:48 07:08 07:46 08:24 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 14:33 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:37 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop E) 06:50 07:10 07:49 08:26 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 14:35 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40

Bus Station - Marlowes

Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop E) 06:32 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:40 then every 30 minutes until 14:40 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45
Welwyn Garden City John Lewis (Stop J) 06:32 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:40 14:40 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45
Welwyn Garden City Russellcroft Road (W-bound) 06:34 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:42 14:42 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47
Welwyn Garden City, nr Church Road 06:35 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:43 14:43 15:10 15:40 16:09 16:41 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47
Welwyn Garden City, nr Farm Close 06:35 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:43 14:43 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48
Welwyn Garden City, nr Barn Close 06:36 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:44 14:44 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49
Welwyn Garden City, nr Marsden Road 06:38 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:46 14:46 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50
Stanborough, opp Newfields 06:38 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:46 14:46 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51
Stanborough, nr Stacklands 06:40 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:48 14:48 15:15 15:45 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:52
Stanborough Green (nr) 06:40 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:48 14:48 15:15 15:45 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:52
Stanborough Park (SW-bound) 06:41 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:49 14:49 15:16 15:46 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53
Stanborough, nr Lakes 06:42 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:50 14:50 15:17 15:47 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:54
Birchwood, opp Tesco 06:45 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:53 14:53 15:20 15:50 16:19 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57
Birchwood, nr Mount Pleasant Lane 06:45 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:53 14:53 15:20 15:50 16:19 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57
Birchwood, nr Hillfield 06:46 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:54 14:54 15:21 15:51 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58
Birchwood, opp Hopfields PH 06:48 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:56 14:56 15:23 15:53 16:22 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00
Birchwood, opp Clarke's Road 06:49 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:57 14:57 15:24 15:54 16:23 16:56 17:27 18:02 18:31 19:01
Hatfield, nr Cecil Crescent 06:50 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:58 14:58 15:25 15:55 16:24 16:57 17:28 18:03 18:32 19:02
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 1) 06:53 07:16 07:46 08:18 09:01 15:01 15:28 15:58 16:27 17:00 17:31 18:06 18:35 19:05
Hatfield, nr St Etheldreda's Drive 06:54 07:17 07:47 08:19 09:02 15:02 15:29 15:59 16:28 17:01 17:32 18:07 18:36 19:06
Hatfield, nr Memorial Hall 06:55 07:18 07:48 08:20 09:03 15:03 15:30 16:00 16:29 17:02 17:33 18:08 18:37 19:07
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop U) 06:58 07:21 07:51 08:23 09:05 15:05 15:32 16:03 16:32 17:05 17:36 18:10 18:39 19:09
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop U) 07:00 07:23 07:53 08:25 09:06 15:06 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:40 19:10
Roe Green, opp St Albans Road West 07:01 07:24 07:54 08:26 09:07 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:40 18:11 18:41 19:11
Hatfield, opp Meadow Dell 07:01 07:24 07:54 08:27 09:07 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop A) 07:03 07:26 07:56 08:29 09:09 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:42 18:13 18:43 19:13
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop H) 07:03 07:26 07:56 08:29 09:09 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:42 18:13 18:43 19:13
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop S) 07:05 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:11 15:11 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:14
Ellenbrook, nr Great Nast Hyde 07:05 07:29 07:59 08:32 09:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Smallford Roundabout (W-bound) 07:08 07:31 08:02 08:35 09:14 15:14 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:17
Oaklands, nr Acrewood Way 07:09 07:33 08:05 08:38 09:15 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:19
Oaklands, o/s Ryecroft Court 07:10 07:34 08:06 08:39 09:16 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:19
Oaklands, nr Colney Heath Lane 07:12 07:36 08:08 08:41 09:18 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:21
Oaklands, opp Wynches Farm Drive 07:12 07:36 08:08 08:41 09:18 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:21
Fleetville, opp Oakwood Drive 07:14 07:38 08:10 08:43 09:20 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:23
Fleetville, nr Ashley Road 07:15 07:39 08:11 08:44 09:21 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:24
Fleetville, adj Morrisons 07:17 07:41 08:13 08:46 09:23 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:26
Fleetville, opp Harlesden Road 07:17 07:41 08:13 08:46 09:23 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:26
Fleetville, adj Cemetery 07:18 07:42 08:15 08:47 09:24 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:31 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:27
St Albans, adj Granville Road 07:20 07:44 08:17 08:49 09:26 15:26 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:29
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop D) 07:22 07:46 08:19 08:51 09:28 15:28 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:31 21:36 22:41 23:46
St Albans, o/s Iceland 07:24 07:48 08:22 08:53 09:30 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:32 20:32 21:37 22:42 23:47
St Albans, nr Lattimore Road 07:25 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:31 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:06 18:35 19:04 19:33 20:33 21:38 22:43 23:48
St Albans, opp Police Station 07:26 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:33 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:08 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:33 21:38 22:43 23:48
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 12) 07:28 07:53 08:29 08:58 09:35 15:35 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:10 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:35 21:40 22:45 23:50
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 12) 06:20 06:36 07:07 07:35 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:37 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:40
St Albans Catherine Street (NW-bound) 06:20 06:36 07:07 07:35 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:37 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:35 21:40 22:45 23:50
St Albans, adj Goldsmith Way 06:22 06:38 07:09 07:37 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:39 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:37 21:42 22:47 23:52
St Albans Hospital (Stop B) 06:23 06:39 07:10 07:38 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:41 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:16 18:43 19:14 19:43 20:39 21:44 22:49 23:54
St Albans Batchwood Drive (NW-bound) 06:23 06:39 07:10 07:38 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:41 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:16 18:43 19:14 19:43 20:39 21:44 22:49 23:54
St Albans, adj Links View 06:23 06:39 07:10 07:38 08:02 08:34 09:05 09:42 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:14 17:49 18:16 18:43 19:14 19:43 20:39 21:44 22:49 23:54
St Albans, adj Downedge 06:24 06:40 07:11 07:39 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:42 15:42 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:17 18:44 19:15 19:44 20:40 21:45 22:50 23:55
St Michael’s Village, nr St Michael's Street 06:24 06:40 07:12 07:40 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:43 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:18 18:45 19:16 19:44 20:40 21:45 22:50 23:55
St Albans King Harry Lane (SW-bound) 06:25 06:41 07:13 07:41 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:44 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:19 18:46 19:17 19:45 20:41 21:46 22:51 23:56
St Albans, nr Bedmond Lane 06:26 06:42 07:13 07:41 08:05 08:37 09:08 09:45 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:17 17:52 18:19 18:46 19:17 19:46 20:42 21:47 22:52 23:57
Pimlico, opp Beechtree Lane 06:29 06:45 07:17 07:45 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:48 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:23 18:50 19:21 19:49 20:45 21:50 22:55 00:00
Pimlico, adj Beechtree Cottages 06:30 06:46 07:17 07:45 08:09 08:41 09:12 09:49 15:49 16:19 16:52 17:21 17:56 18:23 18:50 19:21 19:50 20:46 21:51 22:56 00:01
Pimlico, opp Corner Farm 06:30 06:46 07:18 07:46 08:10 08:42 09:13 09:50 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:22 17:57 18:24 18:51 19:22 19:50 20:46 21:51 22:56 00:01
Pimlico, nr Blackwater Lane 06:31 06:47 07:19 07:47 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:50 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:25 18:52 19:23 19:51 20:47 21:52 22:57 00:02
Leverstock Green, opp Greenacres 06:32 06:48 07:20 07:48 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:51 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:26 18:53 19:24 19:52 20:48 21:53 22:58 00:03
Leverstock Green, opp Pancake Lane 06:32 06:48 07:20 07:48 08:12 08:44 09:15 09:52 15:52 16:22 16:55 17:24 17:59 18:26 18:53 19:24 19:52 20:48 21:53 22:58 00:03
Leverstock Green, opp The Leather Bottle PH 06:33 06:49 07:21 07:49 08:13 08:45 09:16 09:53 15:53 16:23 16:56 17:25 18:00 18:27 18:54 19:25 19:53 20:49 21:54 22:59 00:04
Leverstock Green, nr Green Dell Way 06:34 06:50 07:22 07:50 08:14 08:46 09:17 09:54 15:54 16:24 16:57 17:25 18:00 18:27 18:54 19:25 19:53 20:49 21:54 22:59 00:04
Maylands Business Park, nr Gateway Hotel 06:35 06:51 07:23 07:51 08:16 08:48 09:19
Adeyfield Leverstock Green Road (W-bound) 09:55 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:27 18:02 18:29 18:56 19:27 19:55 20:51 21:56 23:01 00:06
Maylands Business Park Wood Lane End South (N-bound) 06:36 06:52 07:24 07:52 08:17 08:49 09:20
Adeyfield, opp Vauxhall Rd 09:57 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:28 18:03 18:30 18:57 19:28 19:56 20:52 21:57 23:02 00:07
Adeyfield, opp School 09:57 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:28 18:03 18:30 18:57 19:28 19:56 20:52 21:57 23:02 00:07
Maylands Business Park Maylands Avenue (W-bound) 06:37 06:53 07:25 07:53 08:18 08:50 09:21
Adeyfield, opp Briery Way 06:38 06:54 07:26 07:54 08:19 08:51 09:23
Adeyfield High Street Green (W-bound) 06:38 06:54 07:27 07:55 08:20 08:52 09:24
Adeyfield, opp Great Road 06:40 06:56 07:29 07:57 08:23 08:55 09:27 09:59 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:30 18:05 18:32 18:59 19:30 19:58 20:54 21:59 23:04 00:09
Adeyfield, nr Broadfield Road 06:40 06:56 07:30 07:58 08:24 08:55 09:28 10:00 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:31 18:06 18:33 19:00 19:31 19:58 20:54 21:59 23:04 00:09
Hemel Hempstead, adj Mayflower Avenue 06:42 06:58 07:31 07:59 08:26 08:57 09:29 10:01 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:32 18:07 18:34 19:01 19:33 20:00 20:56 22:01 23:06 00:11
Hemel Hempstead, adj Fernville Lane 06:43 06:59 07:32 08:00 08:27 08:58 09:30 10:02 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:33 18:08 18:35 19:02 19:34 20:01 20:57 22:02 23:07 00:12
Hemel Hempstead Combe Street (W-bound) 06:43 06:59 07:33 08:01 08:28 08:58 09:31 10:03 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:34 18:09 18:36 19:03 19:35 20:01 20:57 22:02 23:07 00:12
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop B) 06:45 07:01 07:35 08:03 08:30 09:00 09:33 10:05 16:05 16:35 17:08 17:36 18:11 18:38 19:05 19:37 20:03 20:59 22:04 23:09 00:14

Timetable data from Arriva Thameside/Bus Open Data Service, 17 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent Thameside