Bus Times

302 - Mill Hill Broadway - Burnt Oak - Kingsbury Green - Neasden - Dudden Hill Lane - Willesden - Kensal Rise

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Kensal Rise - Willesden - Dudden Hill Lane - Neasden - Kingsbury Green - Burnt Oak - Mill Hill Broadway

Kensal Rise Station (Stop KR) 00:05 05:45 06:05 06:25 then every 15 minutes until 07:40 then every 11 minutes until 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:41 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:38 09:45 09:53 10:00 then every 9 minutes until 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:19 then every 13 minutes until 20:24 20:37 then every 13 minutes until 23:52
Kensal Rise Wrentham Avenue (Stop KP) 00:05 05:45 06:05 06:25 07:40 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:41 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:38 09:45 09:53 10:00 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:19 20:24 20:37 23:52
Kensal Rise Okehampton Road (Stop KB) 00:06 05:46 06:06 06:26 07:41 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:42 08:49 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:02 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:06 19:20 20:25 20:38 23:53
Willesden Green All Souls Avenue (Stop E) 00:11 05:48 06:08 06:28 07:43 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:45 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:45 09:52 10:00 10:09 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:12 19:25 20:30 20:43 23:58
Willesden Green Hanover Road (Stop F) 00:11 05:48 06:08 06:28 07:43 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:45 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:45 09:52 10:00 10:09 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:12 19:25 20:30 20:43 23:58
Willesden Green Library (Stop L) 00:13 05:50 06:10 06:30 07:45 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:47 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:47 09:54 10:02 10:11 17:32 17:41 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:14 19:27 20:32 20:45 00:00
Willesden Green Villiers Road (Stop T) 00:14 05:51 06:11 06:31 07:46 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:48 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:48 09:55 10:04 10:13 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:28 20:33 20:46 00:01
Willesden Strode Road (Stop WZ) 00:15 05:52 06:12 06:32 07:47 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:49 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:49 09:56 10:05 10:14 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:29 20:34 20:47 00:02
Willesden Meyrick Road (Stop WL) 00:15 05:53 06:13 06:33 07:48 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:50 09:57 10:06 10:15 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:29 20:34 20:47 00:02
Willesden Chapter Road (Stop DK) 00:16 05:53 06:13 06:33 07:48 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:50 09:57 10:06 10:15 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:30 20:35 20:48 00:03
Church End Burnley Road (Stop DE) 00:17 05:54 06:14 06:34 07:49 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:51 09:59 10:08 10:17 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:31 20:36 20:49 00:04
Neasden Mulgrave Road (->NW) 00:18 05:56 06:16 06:36 07:51 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:53 10:01 10:10 10:19 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:32 20:37 20:50 00:05
Neasden Clifford Way (Stop RR) 00:19 05:56 06:16 06:36 07:51 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:53 10:01 10:10 10:19 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:33 20:38 20:51 00:06
Neasden Underpass (Stop EE) 00:20 05:58 06:18 06:38 07:53 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:55 10:03 10:12 10:21 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:34 20:39 20:52 00:07
Neasden Aylesbury Street (Stop BP) 00:21 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:54 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:23 17:44 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:35 20:40 20:53 00:08
Neasden Quainton Street (Stop BQ) 00:22 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:54 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:57 10:05 10:14 10:23 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:36 20:41 20:54 00:09
Kingsbury Blackbird Hill (Stop BR) 00:23 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:55 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 09:58 10:06 10:15 10:24 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:37 20:42 20:55 00:10
Kingsbury Tudor Gardens (Stop BC) 00:24 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:56 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:52 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:26 17:47 17:56 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:38 20:43 20:56 00:11
Kingsbury Deanscroft Avenue (Stop BD) 00:24 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:56 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:52 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:26 17:47 17:56 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:38 20:43 20:56 00:11
Kingsbury Lavender Avenue (Stop BE) 00:25 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:57 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:00 10:09 10:18 10:27 17:48 17:57 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:39 20:44 20:57 00:12
Kingsbury Queensbury Road (Stop P) 00:25 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:58 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:01 10:10 10:19 10:28 17:49 17:58 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:39 20:44 20:57 00:12
Kingsbury Slough Lane (Stop R) 00:26 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:59 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:29 17:50 17:59 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:40 20:45 20:58 00:13
Kingsbury Green (Stop S) 00:27 06:05 06:25 06:45 08:00 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:03 10:12 10:21 10:30 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:41 20:46 20:59 00:14
Kingsbury Pipers Green (Stop H) 00:27 06:05 06:25 06:45 08:00 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:03 10:12 10:21 10:30 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:41 20:46 20:59 00:14
Kingsbury Highfield Avenue (Stop T) 00:28 06:06 06:26 06:46 08:01 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:04 10:13 10:22 10:31 17:52 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:42 20:47 21:00 00:15
Kingsbury Fairfields Crescent (Stop RH) 00:28 06:06 06:26 06:46 08:01 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:32 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:42 20:47 21:00 00:15
Kingsbury Grove Park (Stop RJ) 00:30 06:08 06:28 06:48 08:03 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:34 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:44 20:49 21:02 00:17
Kingsbury Carlisle Road (Stop RK) 00:31 06:09 06:29 06:49 08:04 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:36 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:46 20:51 21:03 00:18
Little Stanmore Holyrood Gardens (Stop W) 00:32 06:10 06:30 06:50 08:05 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:38 17:59 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:47 20:52 21:04 00:19
Burnt Oak Watling Avenue (Stop L) 00:34 06:12 06:32 06:52 08:07 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:13 10:22 10:31 10:40 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:54 21:06 00:21
Burnt Oak Station (Stop N) 00:35 06:13 06:33 06:53 08:08 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:15 10:24 10:33 10:42 18:03 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:55 21:07 00:22
Burnt Oak Boston Road (Stop P) 00:36 06:14 06:34 06:54 08:09 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:43 18:04 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:51 20:56 21:08 00:23
Burnt Oak Ruddock Close (Stop N) 00:36 06:14 06:34 06:54 08:09 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:26 10:35 10:44 18:05 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:57 21:08 00:23
Burnt Oak Deans Lane (Stop T) 00:37 06:15 06:35 06:55 08:10 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:36 10:45 18:06 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:57 21:09 00:24
Burnt Oak Edwin Road (Stop U) 00:37 06:16 06:36 06:56 08:11 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:10 10:19 10:28 10:37 10:46 18:07 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:58 21:09 00:24
Burnt Oak Goldbeaters Grove Deansbrook Road (Stop V) 00:38 06:17 06:37 06:57 08:12 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:21 10:30 10:39 10:48 18:09 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:55 21:00 21:10 00:25
Mill Hill Lyndhurst Avenue (NW7) (->E) 00:39 06:18 06:38 06:58 08:13 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:04 10:13 10:22 10:31 10:40 10:49 18:10 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:56 21:01 21:11 00:26
Mill Hill Broadway (Stop C) 00:41 06:20 06:40 07:00 08:15 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:43 10:52 18:13 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:58 21:03 21:13 00:28

Mill Hill Broadway - Burnt Oak - Kingsbury Green - Neasden - Dudden Hill Lane - Willesden - Kensal Rise

Mill Hill Broadway (Stop C) 00:10 05:30 then every 20 minutes until 06:30 then every 15 minutes until 07:30 then every 11 minutes until 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:52 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:42 09:51 09:58 then every 9 minutes until 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:11 then every 13 minutes until 23:57
Mill Hill Lyndhurst Avenue (NW7) (->W) 00:11 05:31 06:31 07:31 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:43 09:52 09:59 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:12 23:58
Burnt Oak Grange Road (HA8) (Stop W) 00:12 05:32 06:32 07:32 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:44 09:53 10:01 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:13 23:59
Burnt Oak Edwin Road (Stop X) 00:13 05:33 06:33 07:33 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:45 09:54 10:02 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:14 00:00
Burnt Oak Deans Lane (Stop Y) 00:13 05:33 06:33 07:33 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:46 09:55 10:03 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:14 00:00
Burnt Oak Ruddock Close (Stop M) 00:14 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:46 09:55 10:03 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:15 00:01
Burnt Oak Norwich Walk (Stop Q) 00:14 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:47 09:56 10:04 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:15 00:01
Burnt Oak Park Croft (Stop V) 00:15 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:48 09:57 10:05 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:16 00:02
Burnt Oak Station (Stop S) 00:16 05:36 06:36 07:36 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:49 09:58 10:06 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:17 00:03
Burnt Oak Oak Gardens (Stop F) 00:17 05:37 06:37 07:37 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:50 09:59 10:07 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:18 00:04
Little Stanmore Holyrood Gardens (Stop E) 00:18 05:38 06:38 07:38 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:51 10:00 10:08 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:19 00:05
Carlisle Road Kingsbury (Stop RA) 00:19 05:39 06:39 07:39 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:53 10:02 10:10 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:20 00:06
Kingsbury Grove Park (Stop RB) 00:21 05:41 06:41 07:41 08:14 08:25 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:54 10:03 10:12 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:22 00:08
Kingsbury Fairfields Crescent (Stop RC) 00:22 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:56 10:05 10:14 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:23 00:09
Kingsbury Roe Green (Stop B) 00:24 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 09:58 10:07 10:16 17:28 17:37 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:25 00:11
Kingsbury Green (Stop K) 00:24 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 09:58 10:07 10:16 17:28 17:37 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:25 00:11
Kingsbury Slough Lane (Stop L) 00:25 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:52 09:59 10:08 10:17 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:26 00:12
Kingsbury Queensbury Road (Stop M) 00:26 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:00 10:09 10:18 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:27 00:13
Kingsbury Lavender Avenue (Stop BL) 00:26 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:01 10:10 10:19 17:31 17:40 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:27 00:13
Kingsbury Deanscroft Avenue (Stop BM) 00:27 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:02 10:11 10:20 17:32 17:41 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:28 00:14
Kingsbury Tudor Gardens (Stop BN) 00:28 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:03 10:12 10:21 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:29 00:15
Kingsbury Blackbird Hill (Stop BH) 00:28 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:03 10:12 10:21 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:29 00:15
Neasden Quainton Street (Stop BJ) 00:29 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:04 10:13 10:22 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:30 00:16
Neasden Press Road (Stop BK) 00:30 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:05 10:14 10:23 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:31 00:17
Neasden Shopping Centre / Birse Crescent (Stop FF) 00:32 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:26 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:33 00:19
Neasden Mulgrave Road (->SE) 00:33 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:25 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:19 10:28 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:34 00:20
Church End Burnley Road (Stop DD) 00:34 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:29 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:35 00:21
Willesden Chapter Road (Stop DG) 00:36 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:27 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:12 10:21 10:30 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:37 00:23
Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WN) 00:37 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:28 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:32 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:38 00:24
Willesden Green Villiers Road (Stop S) 00:38 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:29 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:15 10:24 10:33 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:39 00:25
Willesden Green Library (Stop J) 00:39 05:57 06:57 07:57 08:30 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:34 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:40 00:26
Willesden Green Hanover Road (Stop C) 00:41 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:36 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:42 00:28
Willesden Green All Souls Avenue (Stop B) 00:42 06:00 07:00 08:00 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:38 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:43 00:29
Kensal Rise Okehampton Road (Stop KC) 00:44 06:02 07:02 08:02 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:22 10:31 10:40 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:45 00:31
Kensal Rise Whitmore Gardens (Stop KG) 00:45 06:02 07:02 08:02 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:04 10:14 10:23 10:32 10:41 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:46 00:32
Kensal Rise Station (Stop KH) 00:48 06:03 07:03 08:03 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:36 10:45 17:57 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:49 00:35
Kensal Rise Station (Stop KR) 00:50 06:04 07:04 08:04 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:11 10:21 10:30 10:39 10:48 18:00 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:51 00:37

More information