🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

302 - Withybush Hospital - Johnston & Milford Haven - Hubberston

A bus service operated by First South & West Wales

Map

Withybush Fishguard Road (o/s Hospital) 05:55 06:50 07:30 08:30 09:28 then hourly until 18:28 19:28
Haverfordwest Picton Place (before bridge) 05:55 06:50 07:30 08:30 09:28 18:28 19:28
Haverfordwest, opp Library 05:56 06:51 07:31 08:31 09:29 18:29 19:29
Haverfordwest Dew Street (o/s 92) 05:57 06:52 07:32 08:32 09:30 18:30 19:30
Haverfordwest, nr Horsefair 05:58 06:53 07:33 08:33 09:31 18:31 19:31
Merlin’s Bridge, adj War Memorial 06:02 06:57 07:37 08:37 09:35 18:35 19:35
Pope Hill Dredgman Hill (before Landfill) 06:04 06:59 07:39 08:39 09:37 18:37 19:37
Pope Hill Villa (o/s) 06:05 07:00 07:40 08:40 09:38 18:38 19:38
Pope Hill, opp Vine Inn 06:06 07:01 07:41 08:41 09:39 18:39 19:39
Johnston, nr Clifton House 06:07 07:02 07:42 08:42 09:40 18:40 19:40
Johnston, o/s Railway Hotel 06:08 07:03 07:43 08:43 09:41 18:41 19:41
Johnston Farm (opp) 06:08 07:03 07:43 08:43 09:41 18:41 19:41
Milford Haven, opp Steynton Farm 06:12 07:07 07:47 08:47 09:45 18:45 19:46
Steynton, after Horse & Jockey 06:13 07:08 07:48 08:48 09:46 18:46 19:47
Milford Haven, before Bunkers Hill 06:13 07:09 07:49 08:49 09:47 18:47 19:48
Milford Haven, before Philips Avenue 06:15 07:10 07:50 08:50 09:48 18:48 19:49
Milford Haven Marble Hall (o/s former) 06:16 07:11 07:51 08:51 09:49 18:49 19:50
Pill Great North Road (o/s 2) 06:17 07:13 07:53 08:53 09:51 18:51 19:51
Milford Haven, in Market Square 06:19 07:15 07:55 08:55 09:53 18:53 19:54
Milford Haven Tesco (Grounds) 07:18 07:59 08:59 09:57 18:57
Hakin, after Glebelands 06:23 07:20 08:01 09:01 09:59 18:59 19:58
Hakin, after Post Office 06:24 07:21 08:02 09:02 10:00 19:00 20:00
Hakin, after Waterloo Square 06:25 07:22 08:03 09:03 10:01 19:01 20:01
Hakin St Clare's Court (o/s 2) 06:26 07:22 08:04 09:04 10:02 19:02 20:01
Hubberston Post Office (o/s Post Box) 06:27 07:24 08:05 09:05 10:03 19:03 20:02
Hubberston, before John Lewis Street West 06:29 07:26 08:08 09:08 10:06 19:06 20:03
Hubberston, before John Lewis Street West 06:30 08:09 09:09 10:07 19:07 20:04
Hubberston, before St David's Church 06:32 07:28 08:12 09:12 10:10 19:10 20:07
Hubberston, o/s Three Crowns 06:32 07:29 08:13 09:13 10:11 19:11 20:08
Hakin St Lawrence Hill (opp James Street) 06:34 07:32 08:15 09:15 10:13 19:13 20:10
Milford Haven Tesco (Grounds) 07:33 08:16 09:16 10:14 19:14
Milford Haven, o/s Lord Nelson 06:36 07:34 08:18 09:18 10:16 19:16 20:12
Milford Haven, opp Milford Town Hall 06:38 07:36 08:20 09:20 10:18 19:18 20:14
Milford Haven Great North Road (before Robert Street) 06:38 07:36 08:20 09:20 10:18 19:18 20:14
Milford Haven, after Philips Avenue 06:40 07:39 08:22 09:22 10:20 19:20 20:17
Milford Haven, after Bunkers Hill 06:42 07:41 08:24 09:24 10:22 19:22 20:19
Steynton, before Horse & Jockey 06:44 07:43 08:26 09:26 10:24 19:24 20:21
Milford Haven, o/s Steynton Farm 06:44 07:43 08:26 09:26 10:24 19:24 20:21
Johnston Farm (o/s) 06:49 07:48 08:31 09:31 10:29 19:29 20:26
Johnston, opp Railway Hotel 06:50 07:49 08:32 09:32 10:30 19:30 20:27
Johnston, nr Clifton House 06:50 07:49 08:32 09:32 10:30 19:30 20:27
Pope Hill, after Vine Inn 06:51 07:50 08:33 09:33 10:31 19:31 20:28
Pope Hill Villa (after) 06:52 07:52 08:34 09:34 10:32 19:32 20:29
Merlin’s Bridge, o/s Boxing Club 06:56 07:57 08:38 09:38 10:36 19:36 20:33
Merlin’s Bridge, nr Glen Hotel 06:56 07:57 08:38 09:38 10:36 19:36 20:33
Haverfordwest, nr Horsefair 06:57 07:58 08:39 09:39 10:37 19:37 20:34
Haverfordwest Barn Street (o/s Church School) 06:59 08:00 08:41 09:41 10:39 19:39 20:35
Haverfordwest, nr Lidl Perrot's Road 07:00 08:02 08:42 09:42 10:40 19:40 20:36
Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:05 08:06 08:46 09:46 10:44 19:44 20:40
Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:07 08:49 09:49 10:47 19:47 20:43
Withybush Fishguard Road (o/s Hospital) 07:08 08:13 08:52 09:52 10:50 19:50 20:46

💳 contactless payment accepted

First South & West Wales