bustimes.org

302 - Marchburn, Ayr - Hillfoot Road, Ayr

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West Scotland

Map

Marchburn, Ayr - Hillfoot Road, Ayr

Prestwick, at Carnell Crescent 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Prestwick, before Fairview 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Prestwick, after Calvinston Road 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Heathfield Ardfin Road (Near) 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Heathfield, opp Moor Park Place 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Heathfield, opp Parks Garage 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Heathfield, at Asda Superstore 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Whitletts, after Heathfield Road 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Whitletts Court (Opp) 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Whitletts, opp Glenmuir Place 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Whitletts Mainholm Road (Near) 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Dalmilling Crescent (before) 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Dalmilling, before Westwood Avenue 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Ayr, opp Dunlop Terrace 08:16 09:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Ayr, opp Robertson Crescent 08:16 09:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Ayr, opp Churchill Crescent 08:17 09:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Ayr, before Craigie Way 08:17 09:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Ayr, opp Campbell Court 08:18 09:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Ayr, at Beech Grove 08:18 09:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Ayr Craigie Lea (Near) 08:19 09:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Ayr, at Craigie way 08:19 09:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Ayr, before Craigie Road 08:20 09:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Ayr, at Craigie Way 08:20 09:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Ayr, opp Fire Station 08:21 09:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Ayr Railway Station (opp) 08:22 09:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Ayr, at Killoch Place 07:24 08:24 09:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Ayr, before Carrick Street 07:26 08:26 09:26 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:26
Ayr, at Town Hall 07:28 08:28 09:28 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:28
Ayr, at Crown Street 07:28 08:28 09:28 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:28
Ayr, before Waggon Road 07:29 08:29 09:29 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:29
Ayr, before Elmbank Street 07:30 08:30 09:30 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:30
Newton-On-Ayr, opp Tig Road 07:30 08:30 09:30 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:30
Newton-On-Ayr Lansdowne Road (Near) 07:31 08:31 09:31 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:31
Newton-On-Ayr, opp Bellesleyhill Road 07:31 08:31 09:31 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:31
Heathfield, at Woodfield Crescent 07:32 08:32 09:32 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:32
Heathfield, at Woodfield Avenue 07:33 08:33 09:33 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:33
Heathfield, after Marchfield Road 07:33 08:33 09:33 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:33
Heathfield, at Lilybank Road 07:34 08:34 09:34 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:34
Prestwick, at Bruce Avenue 07:34 08:34 09:34 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:34
Prestwick, at Kingscroft Road 07:35 08:35 09:35 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:35
Prestwick, after Brandon Gardens 07:35 08:35 09:35 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:35
Prestwick, at Grangemuir Road 07:36 08:36 09:36 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:36
Prestwick, opp St. Quivox Road 07:36 08:36 09:36 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:36
Prestwick, before Kyle Street 07:37 08:37 09:37 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:37
Prestwick, before Station Road 07:38 08:38 09:38 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:38
Prestwick, before Caelaverock Road 07:38 08:38 09:38 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:38
Prestwick, at Merrick Avenue 07:39 08:39 09:39 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:39
Prestwick, opp Manson Avenue 07:41 08:41 09:41 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:41
Prestwick, at St Ninians Pr School 07:41 08:41 09:41 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:42
Prestwick, opp Sanquhar Avenue 07:42 08:42 09:42 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:43
Prestwick, opp Raith Avenue 07:43 08:43 09:43 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:44
Prestwick, at Carnell Crescent 07:44 08:44 09:44 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:45
Prestwick, after Outdale Avenue 07:44 08:44 09:44 19:46 20:46 21:46
Prestwick, after Underwood Road 07:44 08:44 09:44 19:46 20:46 21:46
Prestwick, at Biggart Hospital 07:45 08:45 09:45 19:47 20:47 21:47
Prestwick, before Fairview 07:45 08:45 09:45 19:47 20:47 21:47
Prestwick, after Calvinston Road 07:46 08:46 09:46 19:48 20:48 21:48
Heathfield Ardfin Road (Near) 07:46 08:46 09:46 19:48 20:48 21:48
Heathfield, opp Moor Park Place 07:47 08:47 09:47 19:49 20:49 21:49
Heathfield, opp Parks Garage 07:48 08:48 09:48 19:50 20:50 21:50
Heathfield, at Asda Superstore 07:49 08:49 09:49 19:51 20:51 21:51
Heathfield, before Parks Garage 07:50 08:50 09:50 19:52 20:52 21:52
Heathfield, after Mosside Road 07:51 08:51 09:51 19:53 20:53 21:53
Heathfield, opp Heathpark 07:51 08:51 09:51 19:53 20:53 21:53
Heathfield Road (after) 07:51 08:51 09:51 19:53 20:53 21:53
Heathfield, at Ettrick Place 07:52 08:52 09:52 19:54 20:54 21:54
Heathfield, at Tweed Street 07:52 08:52 09:52 19:54 20:54 21:54
Heathfield, at East Park Road 07:52 08:52 09:52 19:54 20:54 21:54
Newton-On-Ayr, at Cambuslea Road 07:52 08:52 09:52 19:54 20:54 21:54
Newton-On-Ayr St Georges Rd (at 53) 07:53 08:53 09:53 19:55 20:55 21:55
Newton-On-Ayr, before West Sanquhar Road 07:53 08:53 09:53 19:55 20:55 21:55
Whitletts Walker Road (at 40) 07:54 08:54 09:54 19:56 20:56 21:56
Whitletts Gould Street (Near) 07:54 08:54 09:54 19:56 20:56 21:56
Whitletts, opp Walker Road 07:55 08:55 09:55 19:57 20:57 21:57
Whitletts, opp Hawkhill Avenue 07:56 08:56 09:56 19:58 20:58 21:58
Whitletts Craigie Road (near) 07:56 08:56 09:56 19:58 20:58 21:58
Whitletts, after Craigie Road 07:57 08:57 09:57 19:59 20:59 21:59
Ayr, opp Newton Primary School 07:58 08:58 09:58 20:00 21:00 22:00
Ayr, opp Police Station 07:59 08:59 09:59 20:01 21:01 22:01
Ayr, opp Cathcart Street 08:01 09:01 10:01 20:03 21:03 22:03
Ayr, opp Fullarton Street 08:03 09:03 10:03 20:05 21:05 22:05

Hillfoot Road, Ayr - Marchburn, Ayr

Ayr, opp Fullarton Street 08:05 09:05 10:05 20:10 21:10 22:10
Ayr, opp Burns Statue Square 08:08 09:08 10:08 20:13 21:13 22:13
Ayr Railway Station (after) 08:09 09:09 10:09 20:14 21:14 22:14
Ayr, before John Street 08:09 09:09 10:09 20:14 21:14 22:14
Ayr, at Lymburn Place 08:11 09:11 10:11 20:16 21:16 22:16
Ayr, after Craigie Way 08:11 09:11 10:11 20:16 21:16 22:16
Ayr, opp Craigie Lea 08:12 09:12 10:12 20:17 21:17 22:17
Ayr, opp Beech Grove 08:13 09:13 10:13 20:18 21:18 22:18
Ayr, at Campbell Court 08:13 09:13 10:13 20:18 21:18 22:18
Ayr, after Churchill Crescent 08:14 09:14 10:14 20:19 21:19 22:19
Ayr, at Churchill Crescent 08:14 09:14 10:14 20:19 21:19 22:19
Ayr Robertson Crescent (near) 08:15 09:15 10:15 20:20 21:20 22:20
Ayr, after Dunlop Terrace 08:16 09:16 10:16 20:21 21:21 22:21
Dalmilling, opp Westwood Avenue 20:24 21:24 22:24
Dalmilling Braehead Avenue (Near) 20:25 21:25 22:25
Whitletts, opp Mainholm Road 20:27 21:27 22:27
Whitletts Court (Near) 20:29 21:29 22:29
Whitletts Pr School (At) 20:30 21:30 22:30
Whitletts, before Old Bridge Road 20:33 21:33 22:33
Heathfield, at Asda Superstore 20:36 21:36 22:36
Heathfield, before Parks Garage 20:37 21:37 22:37
Heathfield, at Moor Park Place 20:38 21:38 22:38
Heathfield, opp Ardfin Road 20:39 21:39 22:39
Prestwick, opp Calvinston Road 20:39 21:39 22:39
Prestwick, opp Fairview 20:39 21:39 22:39
Prestwick, at Moorefield Road 20:40 21:40 22:40
Prestwick, after Rowallan Crescent 20:40 21:40 22:40
Prestwick Westbourne Gardens (Near) 20:41 21:41 22:41
Prestwick, at Briarhill Road 20:41 21:41 22:41
Prestwick, at St Ninians Pr School 20:41 21:41 22:41
Prestwick, opp Sanquhar Avenue 20:41 21:41 22:41
Prestwick, opp Raith Avenue 20:42 21:42 22:42
Prestwick, at Carnell Crescent 20:43 21:43 22:43

Timetable data from Stagecoach West Scotland, 21 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach West Scotland