🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

303 - Edgware - Deans Lane - Hale Lane - Mill Hill Broadway - Grahame Park - Colindale - Princes Avenue - Kingsbury Circle

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Map

Edgware - Deans Lane - Hale Lane - Mill Hill Broadway - Grahame Park - Colindale - Princes Avenue - Kingsbury Circle

Edgware (Stop D) 00:00 00:00 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:49 07:18 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:27 10:41 10:56 11:10 11:25 11:39 11:54 12:08 then every 15 minutes until 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:10 then every 15 minutes until 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:56 21:26 21:57 22:28 22:59 23:30
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop J) 00:00 00:00 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:49 07:18 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:42 10:57 11:11 11:26 11:40 11:55 12:09 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:11 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:28 22:59 23:30
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop N) 00:01 00:01 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:50 07:19 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:12 11:27 11:41 11:56 12:11 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:29 23:00 23:31
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HD) 00:02 00:02 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:51 07:20 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:44 10:59 11:13 11:28 11:42 11:57 12:12 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:13 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:30 23:01 23:32
Edgware Blood Transfusion Centre (Stop HE) 00:03 00:03 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:52 07:21 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:15 11:30 11:44 11:59 12:14 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:15 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:30 19:59 20:29 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:31 23:02 23:33
Burnt Oak Deansbrook Close (Stop S) 00:03 00:03 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:52 07:21 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:16 11:31 11:45 12:00 12:15 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:16 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:30 19:59 20:29 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:31 23:02 23:33
Burnt Oak Deansbrook Road Edgware (Stop P) 00:04 00:04 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:53 07:22 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:17 11:32 11:46 12:01 12:16 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:17 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:32 23:03 23:34
Edgware Deans Way (Stop Q) 00:05 00:05 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:54 07:23 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:18 11:33 11:47 12:02 12:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:33 23:04 23:35
Mill Hill Greencroft (Stop R) 00:05 00:05 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:54 07:23 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:19 11:34 11:48 12:03 12:18 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:19 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:34 23:04 23:35
Mill Hill Ashbourne Grove (Stop C) 00:06 00:06 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:20 11:35 11:49 12:04 12:19 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:20 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:35 23:05 23:36
Mill Hill Hale Grove Gardens (Stop D) 00:07 00:07 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:56 07:25 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:21 11:36 11:50 12:05 12:20 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:21 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:36 23:06 23:37
Mill Hill Broadway (Stop B) 00:08 00:08 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:23 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:37 23:07 23:38
Mill Hill Woodcroft Avenue (->S) 00:09 00:09 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:24 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:38 23:08 23:39
Mill Hill Field Mead (->W) 00:10 00:10 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:25 17:40 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:39 23:09 23:40
Mill Hill Wiggins Mead (Stop QN) 00:11 00:11 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:27 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:40 23:10 23:41
Colindale Long Mead (Stop QP) 00:12 00:12 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:41 23:11 23:42
Colindale South Mead (Stop QQ) 00:13 00:13 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:42 23:12 23:43
Colindale Royal Air Force Museum (Stop QR) 00:14 00:14 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:43 20:12 20:41 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:43 23:13 23:44
Colindale Beaufort Park (Stop QS) 00:15 00:15 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:44 20:13 20:42 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:44 23:14 23:45
Colindale Cherry Close (Stop QT) 00:16 00:16 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:33 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:45 20:14 20:43 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:45 23:15 23:46
Colindale Quakers Course (Stop QE) 00:17 00:17 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:46 20:15 20:44 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:46 23:16 23:47
Colindale Cherry Close (Stop QH) 00:18 00:18 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:47 20:16 20:45 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:47 23:17 23:48
Colindale Station (Stop CA) 00:19 00:19 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:49 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:48 23:18 23:49
Colindale Ajax Avenue (Stop CC) 00:19 00:19 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:49 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:48 23:18 23:49
Colindale Cecil Road (NW9) (Stop CW) 00:20 00:20 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:50 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:49 23:19 23:50
Colindale Edgware Road (NW9) (Stop CT) 00:20 00:20 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:51 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:50 23:20 23:50
Colindale The Greenway (NW9) (Stop CN) 00:21 00:21 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:52 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:51 23:21 23:51
Colindale Superstores (Stop CO) 00:22 00:22 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:53 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:52 23:22 23:52
Kingsbury Health and Wellbeing (Stop RA) 00:23 00:23 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:31 08:52 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:54 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:53 23:23 23:53
Bacon Lane Kingsbury (Stop RL) 00:24 00:24 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:32 08:54 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:56 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Kingsbury Eton Grove (->W) 00:25 00:25 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:33 08:55 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:57 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Kingsbury Princes Close (->W) 00:26 00:26 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:34 08:56 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:58 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Kingsbury Circle (Stop D) 00:27 00:27 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:35 08:57 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:59 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57

Kingsbury Circle - Princes Avenue - Colindale - Grahame Park - Mill Hill Broadway - Hale Lane - Deans Lane - Edgware

Kingsbury Circle (Stop C) 00:03 00:03 05:05 05:35 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 then every 15 minutes until 14:25 14:40 then every 15 minutes until 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:38 20:05 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Winchester Avenue Kingsbury (->E) 00:03 00:03 05:05 05:35 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 14:26 14:41 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:39 20:06 20:35 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Kingsbury Eton Grove (->E) 00:04 00:04 05:06 05:36 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 14:27 14:42 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:07 20:36 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Kingsbury Bacon Lane (Stop RM) 00:05 00:05 05:07 05:37 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 14:28 14:43 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:08 20:37 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Kingsbury Health and Wellbeing (Stop) 00:06 00:06 05:08 05:38 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 14:30 14:45 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:09 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Colindale Superstores (Stop CP) 00:08 00:08 05:10 05:40 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 14:32 14:47 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:11 20:40 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Colindale Annesley Avenue (Stop CS) 00:08 00:08 05:10 05:40 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 14:33 14:48 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:12 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:38
Colindale Stonecrop Close (Stop CV) 00:09 00:09 05:11 05:41 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 14:34 14:49 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:13 20:42 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:39
Colindale Ajax Avenue (Stop CD) 00:10 00:10 05:12 05:42 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 14:35 14:50 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:14 20:43 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:40
Colindale Station (Stop CB) 00:11 00:11 05:13 05:43 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:07 14:37 14:52 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:15 20:44 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:41
Colindale Cherry Close (Stop QT) 00:12 00:12 05:14 05:44 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:08 14:38 14:53 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:49 20:16 20:45 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:42
Colindale Quakers Course (Stop QD) 00:13 00:13 05:15 05:45 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:10 14:40 14:55 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:51 20:18 20:47 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:43
Colindale Cherry Close (Stop QH) 00:14 00:14 05:16 05:46 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 14:41 14:56 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:52 20:19 20:48 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:44
Colindale Royal Air Force Museum (Stop QJ) 00:16 00:16 05:18 05:48 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 14:43 14:58 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:54 20:21 20:50 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:46
Colindale South Mead (Stop QK) 00:16 00:16 05:18 05:48 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:37 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:14 14:44 14:59 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:22 20:51 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:47
Colindale Long Mead (Stop QL) 00:17 00:17 05:19 05:49 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:38 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 14:45 15:00 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:56 20:23 20:52 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:48
Mill Hill Wiggins Mead (Stop QM) 00:18 00:18 05:20 05:50 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:39 08:10 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:15 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:17 14:47 15:02 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:57 20:24 20:53 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:49
Mill Hill Woodcroft Park (->N) 00:19 00:19 05:21 05:51 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:40 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:16 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:18 14:48 15:03 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:20 19:40 19:58 20:25 20:54 21:22 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:50
Mill Hill Woodcroft Avenue (->N) 00:20 00:20 05:22 05:52 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:41 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:17 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 14:49 15:04 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:21 19:41 19:59 20:26 20:55 21:23 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:21 23:51
Mill Hill Broadway (Stop D) 00:21 00:21 05:23 05:53 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:42 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:19 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:21 14:51 15:06 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:01 20:28 20:56 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:52
Mill Hill Beech Walk (Stop E) 00:21 00:21 05:23 05:53 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:42 08:13 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:20 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:22 14:52 15:07 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:02 20:28 20:56 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:52
Mill Hill Downhurst Avenue (Stop F) 00:22 00:22 05:24 05:54 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:43 08:14 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:21 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:23 14:53 15:08 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:03 20:29 20:57 21:25 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:53
Mill Hill Sefton Avenue (Stop J) 00:23 00:23 05:25 05:55 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:44 08:15 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:22 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:24 14:54 15:09 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:04 20:30 20:58 21:26 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:24 23:54
Edgware Laneside (Stop K) 00:23 00:23 05:25 05:55 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:45 08:16 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:23 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:26 14:56 15:10 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:05 20:31 20:59 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:24 23:54
Burnt Oak Dryfield Road (Stop L) 00:24 00:24 05:26 05:56 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:46 08:17 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:24 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:27 14:57 15:11 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:06 20:32 21:00 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:25 23:55
Burnt Oak Deansbrook Close (Stop Z) 00:25 00:25 05:27 05:57 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:47 08:18 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:25 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:28 14:58 15:12 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:33 21:01 21:29 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:26 23:56
Edgware Blood Transfusion Centre (Stop HH) 00:26 00:26 05:28 05:58 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:48 08:19 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:27 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:30 15:00 15:14 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:08 20:34 21:02 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:27 23:57
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HC) 00:26 00:26 05:28 05:58 06:16 06:47 07:18 07:49 08:20 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:28 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:31 15:01 15:15 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:09 20:35 21:03 21:31 22:00 22:30 22:59 23:28 23:57
Little Stanmore Springvilla Road (Stop P) 00:27 00:27 05:29 05:59 06:17 06:48 07:19 07:50 08:21 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:30 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:33 15:03 15:17 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:36 21:04 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:29 23:58
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop H) 00:28 00:28 05:30 06:00 06:18 06:49 07:20 07:51 08:22 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:29 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:31 11:47 12:02 12:18 12:34 15:04 15:18 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:37 21:05 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:30 23:59
Edgware (Stop G) 00:29 00:29 05:31 06:01 06:19 06:50 07:21 07:52 08:23 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:33 11:49 12:04 12:20 12:36 15:06 15:20 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:38 21:06 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:31 00:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Sovereign