Bus Times

303 - Edgware - Deans Lane - Hale Lane - Mill Hill Broadway - Grahame Park - Colindale - Princes Avenue - Kingsbury Circle

A bus service operated by London Sovereign

Edgware - Deans Lane - Hale Lane - Mill Hill Broadway - Grahame Park - Colindale - Princes Avenue - Kingsbury Circle

Edgware (Stop D) 00:00 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:37 08:55 09:13 09:29 then every 15 minutes until 13:59 14:12 14:24 14:37 14:51 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:05 then every 15 minutes until 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:26 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:55 21:26 21:57 22:28 22:59 23:30
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop J) 00:00 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:38 08:56 09:14 09:30 14:00 14:13 14:25 14:38 14:52 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:06 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:27 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:56 21:27 21:57 22:28 22:59 23:30
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop N) 00:01 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:57 09:15 09:31 14:01 14:14 14:26 14:39 14:53 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:08 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:57 21:28 21:58 22:29 23:00 23:31
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HD) 00:02 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:41 08:59 09:17 09:33 14:03 14:16 14:28 14:41 14:55 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:09 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:58 21:29 21:59 22:30 23:01 23:32
Edgware Blood Transfusion Centre (Stop HE) 00:03 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:42 09:00 09:18 09:34 14:04 14:17 14:29 14:42 14:56 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:11 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:59 21:30 22:00 22:31 23:02 23:33
Burnt Oak Deansbrook Close (Stop S) 00:03 05:23 05:53 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:44 09:02 09:19 09:35 14:05 14:18 14:30 14:43 14:57 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:48 20:08 20:28 21:00 21:31 22:01 22:32 23:02 23:33
Burnt Oak Deansbrook Road Edgware (Stop P) 00:04 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:45 09:02 09:20 09:35 14:05 14:18 14:30 14:43 14:58 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:13 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:48 20:08 20:28 21:00 21:31 22:01 22:32 23:03 23:34
Edgware Deans Way (Stop Q) 00:05 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:46 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:47 09:04 09:21 09:37 14:07 14:20 14:32 14:45 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:15 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:33 23:04 23:35
Mill Hill Greencroft (Stop R) 00:05 05:25 05:55 06:26 06:47 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:06 09:23 09:38 14:08 14:21 14:33 14:46 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:16 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:34 23:04 23:35
Mill Hill Ashbourne Grove (Stop C) 00:06 05:26 05:56 06:27 06:48 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:52 09:08 09:25 09:40 14:10 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:35 23:05 23:36
Mill Hill Hale Grove Gardens (Stop D) 00:07 05:27 05:57 06:28 06:49 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:26 09:41 14:11 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:04 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:20 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:36 23:06 23:37
Mill Hill Broadway (Stop B) 00:08 05:28 05:58 06:29 06:50 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:42 14:12 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:14 20:34 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:37 23:07 23:38
Mill Hill Woodcroft Avenue (->S) 00:09 05:29 05:59 06:30 06:52 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:44 14:14 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:15 20:35 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:38 23:08 23:39
Mill Hill Field Mead (->W) 00:10 05:30 06:00 06:32 06:53 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 14:15 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:39 23:09 23:40
Mill Hill Wiggins Mead (Stop QN) 00:11 05:31 06:01 06:33 06:54 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 14:16 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:40 23:10 23:41
Colindale Barnet College (Stop QP) 00:11 05:31 06:01 06:33 06:55 07:17 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:47 14:17 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:18 20:38 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:40 23:10 23:41
Colindale South Mead (Stop QQ) 00:12 05:32 06:02 06:34 06:55 07:17 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 14:17 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:27 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:41 23:11 23:42
Colindale Royal Air Force Museum (Stop QR) 00:14 05:34 06:04 06:36 06:58 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 14:20 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:43 23:13 23:44
Colindale Beaufort Park (Stop QS) 00:14 05:34 06:04 06:36 06:58 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 14:21 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:43 23:13 23:44
Colindale Cherry Close (Stop QT) 00:15 05:35 06:05 06:37 06:59 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 14:22 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:32 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:44 23:14 23:45
Colindale Quakers Course (Stop QE) 00:17 05:37 06:07 06:39 07:01 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 14:24 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:46 23:16 23:47
Colindale Cherry Close (Stop QH) 00:18 05:38 06:08 06:40 07:02 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:47 23:17 23:48
Colindale Station (Stop CA) 00:19 05:39 06:09 06:42 07:04 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 14:27 14:40 14:52 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:48 23:18 23:49
Colindale Ajax Avenue (Stop CC) 00:19 05:39 06:09 06:42 07:05 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:49 23:19 23:49
Colindale Cecil Road (NW9) (Stop CW) 00:20 05:40 06:10 06:43 07:05 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:49 23:19 23:50
Colindale Edgware Road (NW9) (Stop CT) 00:20 05:40 06:10 06:43 07:06 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 14:30 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:50 23:20 23:50
Colindale The Greenway (NW9) (Stop CN) 00:21 05:41 06:11 06:44 07:07 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:51 23:21 23:51
Colindale Superstores (Stop CO) 00:22 05:42 06:12 06:45 07:08 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:52 23:22 23:52
Kingsbury Health and Wellbeing (Stop RA) 00:22 05:42 06:12 06:45 07:08 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:52 23:22 23:52
Bacon Lane Kingsbury (Stop RL) 00:24 05:44 06:14 06:48 07:11 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 14:35 14:48 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Kingsbury Eton Grove (->W) 00:24 05:44 06:14 06:48 07:11 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Kingsbury Circle (Stop D) 00:27 05:47 06:17 06:51 07:14 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57

Kingsbury Circle - Princes Avenue - Colindale - Grahame Park - Mill Hill Broadway - Hale Lane - Deans Lane - Edgware

Kingsbury Circle (Stop C) 00:03 05:05 05:35 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:57 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:15 then every 15 minutes until 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:58 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 then every 15 minutes until 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Kingsbury Eton Grove (->E) 00:04 05:06 05:36 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:17 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:00 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Bacon Lane Kingsbury (Stop RM) 00:05 05:07 05:37 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:18 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:16 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Kingsbury Health and Wellbeing (Stop) 00:06 05:08 05:38 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:20 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:18 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Colindale Superstores (Stop CP) 00:08 05:10 05:40 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:22 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:20 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Colindale Annesley Avenue (Stop CS) 00:08 05:10 05:40 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:10 09:23 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:21 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:38
Colindale Stonecrop Close (Stop CV) 00:09 05:11 05:41 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:11 09:24 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:23 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:39
Colindale Ajax Avenue (Stop CD) 00:10 05:12 05:42 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:13 09:26 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:25 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:40
Colindale Station (Stop CB) 00:11 05:13 05:43 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:14 09:27 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:26 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:41
Colindale Cherry Close (Stop QT) 00:12 05:14 05:44 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:15 09:28 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:28 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:42
Colindale Quakers Course (Stop QD) 00:13 05:15 05:45 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:17 09:30 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:30 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13 23:43
Colindale Cherry Close (Stop QH) 00:14 05:16 05:46 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:18 09:31 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:32 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:44
Colindale Royal Air Force Museum (Stop QJ) 00:16 05:18 05:48 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:20 09:33 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:34 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:59 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:46
Colindale South Mead (Stop QK) 00:17 05:19 05:49 06:08 06:38 06:59 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:22 09:35 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:36 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:00 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:47
Colindale Barnet College (Stop QL) 00:17 05:19 05:50 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:17 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:23 09:36 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:37 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:48
Mill Hill Wiggins Mead (Stop QM) 00:18 05:20 05:50 06:09 06:39 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:36 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:38 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:01 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:18 23:48
Mill Hill Woodcroft Park (->N) 00:18 05:20 05:51 06:10 06:40 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:37 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:39 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:02 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:49
Mill Hill Woodcroft Avenue (->N) 00:19 05:21 05:52 06:11 06:41 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:38 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:41 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:54 20:14 20:34 21:03 21:22 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:20 23:50
Mill Hill Broadway (Stop D) 00:21 05:23 05:54 06:13 06:43 07:04 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:41 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:44 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:05 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:52
Mill Hill Beech Walk (Stop E) 00:21 05:23 05:54 06:13 06:44 07:05 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:42 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:45 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:57 20:17 20:36 21:05 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:22 23:52
Mill Hill Downhurst Avenue (Stop F) 00:22 05:24 05:55 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:42 14:27 14:43 14:59 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:46 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:06 21:25 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:23 23:53
Mill Hill Sefton Avenue (Stop J) 00:22 05:24 05:55 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:43 14:28 14:44 15:00 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:48 18:18 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:07 21:26 21:55 22:25 22:54 23:23 23:53
Edgware Laneside (Stop K) 00:23 05:25 05:56 06:16 06:46 07:08 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:45 14:30 14:45 15:02 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:49 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:08 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:24 23:54
Burnt Oak Dryfield Road (Stop L) 00:24 05:26 05:57 06:16 06:47 07:09 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:46 14:31 14:46 15:03 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:50 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:28 19:42 20:00 20:20 20:39 21:08 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:25 23:55
Burnt Oak Deansbrook Close (Stop Z) 00:24 05:26 05:57 06:17 06:48 07:10 07:28 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:47 14:32 14:48 15:04 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:52 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:43 20:01 20:21 20:40 21:09 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:25 23:55
Edgware Blood Transfusion Centre (Stop HH) 00:26 05:28 05:59 06:19 06:50 07:12 07:30 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:49 14:34 14:50 15:07 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:55 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:32 19:45 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:11 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:27 23:57
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HC) 00:26 05:28 05:59 06:19 06:50 07:12 07:30 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:49 14:34 14:50 15:07 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:55 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:32 19:45 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:11 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:27 23:57
Little Stanmore Springvilla Road (Stop P) 00:27 05:29 06:00 06:20 06:51 07:13 07:31 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:51 14:36 14:52 15:09 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:57 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:46 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:12 21:31 22:00 22:30 22:59 23:28 23:58
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop H) 00:28 05:30 06:01 06:21 06:53 07:15 07:33 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:53 14:38 14:54 15:11 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:59 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:48 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:14 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:30 23:59
Edgware (Stop G) 00:29 05:31 06:02 06:22 06:54 07:16 07:34 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:54 14:39 14:56 15:13 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:01 18:31 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:15 21:34 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:31 00:00

More information

London Sovereign