🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

305 - Vigo - Meopham - Northfleet School for Girls

A bus service operated by 1st Bus Stop Minibus

Map

Vigo - Meopham - Northfleet School for Girls

Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (S-bound) 07:30
Vigo Village, adj The Paddock 07:31
Vigo Village, adj The Gallops 07:31
Vigo Village, adj Croftside 07:32
Vigo Village, adj Churchside 07:33
Vigo Village Erskine Road (N-bound) 07:34
Vigo Village, opp Fern Down 07:34
Vigo Village, adj Timber Bank 07:36
Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (SW-bound) 07:38
Vigo Village, adj Oak Farm Lane 07:40
Culverstone Green, opp Newlands Lane 07:41
Culverstone Green, adj School 07:44
Culverstone Green, adj Ridley Turning 07:45
Meopham Green, opp Steele's Lane 07:45
Meopham Green, opp War Memorial 07:46
Meopham Green, adj Millers Walk 07:47
Meopham, adj Secondary School 07:48
Meopham, adj The George 07:48
Hook Green Camer Corner (NE-bound) 07:50
Hook Green, opp Denesway 07:51
Meopham, opp Norwood Lane 07:52
Meopham, opp Station Road 07:53
Istead Rise, adj Nash Bank 07:54
Istead Rise, opp Lewis Road 07:55
Istead Rise Lewis Road middle (NW-bound) 07:56
Istead Rise, adj Shops 07:56
Istead Rise, adj Brookside Road 07:57
Istead Rise Wrotham Road (N-bound) 07:58
Gravesend, opp Tollgate 07:59
Gravesend, opp Chalky Bank 08:00
Gravesend, opp Dennis Road 08:01
Gravesend, opp Cross Lane West 08:02
Northfleet, adj St George's School 08:03
Northfleet, adj Packham Road 08:05
Northfleet, adj Riversdale 08:07
Northfleet, adj Library 08:09
Perry Street, opp All Saints Church 08:10
Perry Street, opp The Rose 08:11
Northfleet, opp Pelham Road Shops 08:13
Northfleet, opp Lennox Road East 08:14
Gravesend, adj Pelham Road Medical Centre 08:16
Schooldays only

Northfleet School for Girls - Meopham - Vigo

Gravesend, opp Pelham Road Medical Centre 15:34
Northfleet, adj Lennox Road East 15:35
Northfleet, o/s Pelham Road Shops 15:36
Perry Street, adj The Rose 15:36
Perry Street, adj All Saints Church 15:37
Northfleet, opp Library 15:38
Northfleet, opp Riversdale 15:38
Northfleet, opp Packham Road 15:40
Northfleet, opp St George's School 15:44
Gravesend, adj Cross Lane West 15:44
Gravesend, adj Dennis Road 15:45
Gravesend, adj Chalky Bank 15:46
Gravesend, adj Tollgate 15:47
Istead Rise, opp Brookside Road 15:49
Istead Rise, opp Shops 15:50
Istead Rise Lewis Road middle (SE-bound) 15:50
Istead Rise, adj Lewis Road 15:51
Istead Rise, opp Nash Bank 15:52
Meopham, adj Station Road 15:54
Meopham, adj Norwood Lane 15:55
Hook Green, adj Denesway 15:56
Hook Green, opp Huntingfield Road 15:58
Hook Green Camer Corner (S-bound) 15:58
Meopham, opp The George 15:59
Meopham, opp Secondary School 15:59
Meopham Green, opp Millers Walk 15:59
Meopham Green, adj Pitfield Green 16:00
Meopham Green, adj Steele's Lane 16:01
Culverstone Green, opp Ridley Turning 16:02
Culverstone Green, opp School 16:03
Culverstone Green, adj Newlands Lane 16:04
Vigo Village, opp Oak Farm Lane 16:05
Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (NE-bound) 16:06
Vigo Village, opp Timber Bank 16:06
Vigo Village, adj Fern Down 16:07
Vigo Village Erskine Road (S-bound) 16:07
Vigo Village, opp Churchside 16:08
Vigo Village, opp Croftside 16:09
Vigo Village, opp The Gallops 16:10
Vigo Village, opp The Paddock 16:10
Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (N-bound) 16:11
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

1st Bus Stop Minibus