bustimes.org

306A - Borehamwood - St Michaels school

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Map

Fridays, Queens22 days

Garston, o/s St Michael's RC School 15:02
N Bushey, opp Park Avenue 15:10
Bushey Queens School (SW-bound) 15:12
Bushey, opp Leisure Centre 15:14
Bushey The Avenue (SW-bound) 15:14
Bushey Aldenham Road (SE-bound) 15:14
Bushey, o/s Royal Connaught Park 15:15
Bushey Finch Lane (SE-bound) 15:16
Bushey Herkomer Road (N-bound) 15:17
Bushey, nr Homefield Road 15:18
Bushey, opp Moatfield Road 15:19
Bushey, opp Harvest Road 15:19
Bushey, opp Middle Furlong 15:20
Bushey, nr Mostyn Road 15:21
Bushey, opp Little Reddings School 15:23
Bushey, opp Chiltern Close 15:23
Bushey, nr Wendover Way 15:24
Bushey, nr Oundle Avenue 15:26
Bushey, opp The Four Tubs 15:26
Bushey Heath, opp Harriet Way 15:27
Bushey Heath, opp Holly Grove 15:27
Bushey Heath, opp Titian Avenue 15:28
Bushey Heath, nr Caldecote Gardens 15:28
Bushey Heath, o/s Rosary Priory 15:30
Caldecote Hill Motorway Bridge (E-bound) 15:31
Caldecote Hill, opp Lismirrane Business Park 15:32
Elstree, opp The Fishery Inn 15:34
Elstree, nr Aldenham Road 15:35
Elstree, nr Watling Court 15:36
Borehamwood Elstree Hill North (E-bound) 15:37
Borehamwood, opp Knowl Way 15:40
Borehamwood, nr Barham Avenue 15:41
Borehamwood, opp Deacons Hill Road 15:42
Elstree & Borehamwood Station (Stop A) 15:43
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop D) 15:44
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop G) 15:46
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop B) 15:50
Borehamwood, opp Elstree Studios 15:50
Borehamwood, opp St Teresa's School 15:51
Borehamwood, nr Aberford Road 15:52
Borehamwood Brook Road (NE-bound) 15:52
Borehamwood, opp Crown Road 15:53
Borehamwood, nr Digswell Close 15:54
Borehamwood, adj Reston Path 15:54
Borehamwood, adj Thirsk Road 15:55
Borehamwood, adj Thirsk Road footpath 15:55
Borehamwood, opp Redwood Rise 15:56
Borehamwood, adj Stanborough Avenue 15:57
Borehamwood, adj Ayot Path 15:57
Borehamwood, nr Stilton Path 15:58
Borehamwood, adj Greenside 15:59
Borehamwood, adj Baldock Way 16:00
Borehamwood Leeming Road (S-bound) 16:01
Borehamwood, nr Warenford Way 16:01
Borehamwood, nr Aberford Road 16:02
Borehamwood, nr St Teresa's School 16:03
Borehamwood, nr Elstree Studios 16:04
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop B) 16:05

Timetable data from Sullivan Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 7 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Sullivan Buses