bustimes.org

307 - Brimsdown - Southbury - Enfield Town - Oakwood - East Barnet - New Barnet - High Barnet - Barnet Church - Barnet Hospital

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Brimsdown - Southbury - Enfield Town - Oakwood - East Barnet - New Barnet - High Barnet - Barnet Church - Barnet Hospital

Brimsdown Station (Stop A) 00:00 00:20 00:40 04:40 then every 20 minutes until 05:40 05:52 06:04 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 then every 10 minutes until 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 then every 10 minutes until 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:31 10:40 then every 10 minutes until 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 then every 10 minutes until 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:40 then every 20 minutes until 22:20 22:40 then every 20 minutes until 23:40
Enfield Highway Mayfield Road (Stop B) 00:01 00:21 00:41 04:41 05:41 05:53 06:05 06:16 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:33 10:42 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:26 19:41 22:21 22:41 23:41
Enfield Highway Ashley Road (EN3) (Stop EH) 00:02 00:22 00:42 04:42 05:42 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:35 10:44 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:42 22:22 22:42 23:42
Enfield Highway Durants Park (Stop ED) 00:04 00:24 00:44 04:44 05:44 05:56 06:08 06:19 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 10:10 10:19 10:28 10:36 10:45 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:44 22:24 22:44 23:44
Enfield Highway Enfield College (Stop EE) 00:04 00:24 00:44 04:44 05:44 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:37 10:46 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:44 22:24 22:44 23:44
Ponders End Durants Road (Stop N) 00:05 00:25 00:45 04:45 05:45 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 10:13 10:22 10:31 10:39 10:48 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:45 22:25 22:45 23:45
Ponders End Glyn Road (EN3) (Stop D) 00:06 00:26 00:46 04:46 05:46 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 10:14 10:23 10:32 10:40 10:49 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:46 22:26 22:46 23:46
Ponders End Enfield Bus Garage Southbury Station (Stop B) 00:07 00:27 00:47 04:47 05:47 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 10:15 10:24 10:33 10:41 10:50 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:47 22:27 22:47 23:47
Enfield Crown Road (EN1) (Stop T) 00:07 00:27 00:47 04:47 05:47 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:42 10:51 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:02 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:48 22:28 22:47 23:47
Enfield Baird Road (Stop H) 00:08 00:28 00:48 04:48 05:48 06:00 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 10:17 10:26 10:35 10:43 10:52 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:03 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:48 22:28 22:48 23:48
Enfield Great Cambridge Road (EN1) (Stop J) 00:09 00:29 00:49 04:49 05:49 06:01 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 10:19 10:28 10:37 10:45 10:54 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:35 19:49 22:29 22:49 23:49
Enfield Percival Road (Stop K) 00:09 00:29 00:49 04:49 05:49 06:02 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:20 10:29 10:38 10:46 10:55 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:56 15:06 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:50 22:30 22:49 23:49
Enfield Cecil Avenue (EN1) (Stop L) 00:10 00:30 00:50 04:50 05:50 06:03 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 10:22 10:31 10:40 10:48 10:57 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:37 19:51 22:31 22:50 23:50
Enfield Town Ladysmith Road (->W) 00:11 00:31 00:51 04:51 05:51 06:04 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:44 10:24 10:33 10:42 10:50 10:59 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:10 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:38 19:52 22:32 22:51 23:51
Enfield Town Station (Stop N) 00:11 00:31 00:51 04:51 05:51 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:45 10:25 10:34 10:43 10:51 11:00 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:11 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:39 19:53 22:33 22:51 23:51
Enfield Town / Cecil Road (Stop W) 00:13 00:33 00:53 04:53 05:53 06:07 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:48 10:28 10:37 10:46 10:54 11:03 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:14 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:41 19:55 22:35 22:53 23:53
Enfield Town Enfield Chase (Stop CA) 00:14 00:34 00:54 04:54 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:50 10:30 10:39 10:48 10:56 11:05 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:16 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:56 22:36 22:54 23:54
Grange Park The Ridgeway Enfield (Stop H) 00:15 00:35 00:55 04:55 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:31 10:40 10:49 10:57 11:06 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:17 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:57 22:37 22:55 23:55
Town Chase Ridings (Stop J) 00:16 00:36 00:56 04:56 05:56 06:10 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:31 10:40 10:49 10:57 11:06 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:17 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:44 19:58 22:38 22:56 23:56
Grange Park Links Side (Stop K) 00:17 00:37 00:57 04:57 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:33 10:42 10:51 10:59 11:08 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:19 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:59 22:39 22:57 23:57
Grange Park Cotswold Way (Stop L) 00:17 00:37 00:57 04:57 05:57 06:13 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:34 10:43 10:52 11:00 11:09 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:20 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:59 22:39 22:57 23:57
Oakwood Lakeside (->W) 00:19 00:39 00:59 04:59 05:59 06:16 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:36 10:45 10:54 11:02 11:11 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:23 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:47 20:01 22:41 22:59 23:59
Oakwood Trent Park Golf Course (Stop M) 00:20 00:40 01:00 05:00 06:00 06:18 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:38 10:47 10:56 11:04 11:13 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:24 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:48 20:02 22:42 23:00 00:00
Oakwood (Stop A) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:01 06:01 06:20 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:39 10:48 10:57 11:05 11:14 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:26 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:49 20:03 22:43 23:01 00:01
Oakwood Peace Close (Stop D) 00:22 00:42 01:02 05:02 06:02 06:21 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:40 10:49 10:58 11:06 11:15 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:27 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:50 20:04 22:44 23:02 00:02
Oakwood Cockfosters Road (Stop H) 00:23 00:43 01:03 05:03 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:41 10:50 10:59 11:07 11:16 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:29 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:51 20:05 22:45 23:03 00:03
E Barnet Heddon Court Avenue (Stop L) 00:24 00:44 01:04 05:04 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:42 10:51 11:00 11:08 11:17 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:30 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:52 20:06 22:46 23:04 00:04
E Barnet Belmont Avenue (Stop BE) 00:25 00:45 01:05 05:05 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:43 10:52 11:01 11:09 11:18 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:31 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:53 20:07 22:47 23:05 00:05
E Barnet East Barnet Village (Stop BP) 00:26 00:46 01:06 05:06 06:06 06:26 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:45 10:54 11:03 11:11 11:20 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:41 19:54 20:08 22:48 23:06 00:06
E Barnet Crescent Road (EN4) (Stop BQ) 00:27 00:47 01:07 05:07 06:07 06:27 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:38 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:45 10:54 11:03 11:11 11:20 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:34 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:55 20:09 22:49 23:07 00:07
New Barnet Victoria Road (Stop BS) 00:28 00:48 01:08 05:08 06:08 06:28 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:47 10:56 11:05 11:13 11:22 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:43 19:56 20:10 22:50 23:08 00:08
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop B) 00:28 00:48 01:08 05:08 06:08 06:28 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:40 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:07 10:47 10:56 11:05 11:13 11:22 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:36 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:43 19:56 20:10 22:50 23:08 00:08
New Barnet Station / Station Road (Stop E) 00:30 00:50 01:10 05:10 06:10 06:30 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:42 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:09 10:49 10:58 11:07 11:15 11:24 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:38 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:45 19:58 20:12 22:52 23:10 00:10
New Barnet Warwick Road (Stop S) 00:30 00:50 01:10 05:10 06:10 06:30 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:43 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:10 10:50 10:59 11:08 11:16 11:25 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:39 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:58 20:12 22:52 23:10 00:10
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop T) 00:31 00:51 01:11 05:11 06:11 06:31 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:44 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:51 11:00 11:09 11:17 11:26 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:40 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:59 20:13 22:53 23:11 00:11
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop) 00:32 00:52 01:12 05:12 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:46 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:53 11:02 11:11 11:19 11:28 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:42 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 20:00 20:14 22:54 23:12 00:12
High Barnet Station (Stop Q) 00:33 00:53 01:13 05:13 06:13 06:33 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:47 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:04 10:14 10:54 11:03 11:12 11:20 11:29 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:43 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:49 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:01 20:15 22:55 23:13 00:13
Barnet Church (Stop K) 00:35 00:55 01:15 05:15 06:15 06:35 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:49 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:56 11:05 11:14 11:22 11:31 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:45 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:03 20:17 22:57 23:15 00:15
Barnet Church / Wood Street (Stop E) 00:35 00:55 01:15 05:15 06:15 06:35 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:49 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:56 11:05 11:14 11:22 11:31 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:45 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:03 20:17 22:57 23:15 00:15
Manor Road Barnet (Stop Y) 00:36 00:56 01:16 05:16 06:16 06:36 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:50 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:17 10:57 11:06 11:15 11:23 11:32 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:46 18:26 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:04 20:18 22:58 23:16 00:16
High Barnet Union Street Barnet (Stop F) 00:36 00:56 01:16 05:16 06:16 06:36 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:51 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:58 11:07 11:16 11:24 11:33 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:47 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:04 20:18 22:58 23:16 00:16
High Barnet Barnet Hospital (->S) 00:38 00:58 01:18 05:18 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:53 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:20 11:00 11:09 11:18 11:26 11:35 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:49 18:29 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:06 20:20 23:00 23:18 00:18

Barnet Hospital - Barnet Church - High Barnet - New Barnet - East Barnet - Oakwood - Enfield Town - Southbury - Brimsdown

High Barnet Barnet Hospital (Stop A) 00:05 then every 20 minutes until 01:25 04:58 then every 20 minutes until 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:25 07:35 07:45 then every 10 minutes until 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 then every 10 minutes until 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 then every 10 minutes until 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 then every 20 minutes until 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:04 23:25 23:45
High Barnet Union Street Barnet (Stop M) 00:06 01:26 04:59 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:26 07:37 07:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:05 23:26 23:46
Barnet Church / Wood Street (Stop F) 00:07 01:27 05:00 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:20 07:28 07:39 07:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:06 23:27 23:47
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop H) 00:08 01:28 05:01 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:40 07:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:48 23:07 23:28 23:48
High Barnet Station Meadway (Stop N) 00:08 01:28 05:01 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:40 07:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:48 23:07 23:28 23:48
High Barnet Station (Stop R) 00:09 01:29 05:02 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:22 07:30 07:41 07:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:49 23:08 23:29 23:49
Chipping Barnet Potters Lane (Stop A) 00:10 01:30 05:03 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:43 07:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:50 23:09 23:30 23:50
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop B) 00:10 01:30 05:03 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:44 07:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:11 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:50 23:09 23:30 23:50
New Barnet Warwick Road (Stop C) 00:12 01:32 05:05 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:25 07:33 07:45 07:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:13 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:52 23:11 23:32 23:52
New Barnet Station / Station Road (Stop D) 00:13 01:33 05:06 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:47 07:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:14 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:53 23:12 23:33 23:53
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop C) 00:13 01:33 05:06 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:14 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:53 23:12 23:33 23:53
New Barnet Victoria Road (EN4) (Stop BA) 00:14 01:34 05:07 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:49 08:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:45 20:00 20:15 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:54 23:13 23:34 23:54
E Barnet East Barnet Village (Stop BB) 00:15 01:35 05:08 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:02 20:17 21:57 22:17 22:36 22:55 23:14 23:35 23:55
E Barnet East Barnet War Memorial (Stop BC) 00:16 01:36 05:09 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:04 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:47 20:02 20:17 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:56 23:15 23:36 23:56
E Barnet Park Road East Barnet (Stop BD) 00:16 01:36 05:09 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:05 09:15 09:25 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:18 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:56 23:15 23:36 23:56
E Barnet Belmont Avenue (Stop) 00:17 01:37 05:10 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 09:16 09:26 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:18 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:57 23:16 23:37 23:57
E Barnet Heddon Court Avenue (Stop N) 00:17 01:37 05:10 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 09:17 09:27 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:04 20:19 21:59 22:19 22:38 22:57 23:16 23:37 23:57
Oakwood Cockfosters Road (Stop E) 00:19 01:39 05:12 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 09:19 09:29 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:21 22:01 22:21 22:40 22:59 23:18 23:39 23:59
Oakwood Peace Close (Stop E) 00:19 01:39 05:12 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 09:20 09:30 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:21 22:01 22:21 22:40 22:59 23:18 23:39 23:59
Oakwood Station Bramley Rd (Stop C) 00:21 01:41 05:14 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 09:22 09:32 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:07 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:23 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:01 23:20 23:41 00:01
Oakwood Trent Park Golf Course (Stop L) 00:21 01:41 05:14 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 09:22 09:32 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:07 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:23 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:01 23:20 23:41 00:01
Oakwood Lakeside (->E) 00:22 01:42 05:15 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 09:24 09:33 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:08 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:24 22:04 22:24 22:43 23:02 23:21 23:42 00:02
Grange Park Cotswold Way (Stop A) 00:24 01:44 05:17 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 09:26 09:36 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:11 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:11 20:26 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:44 00:04
Grange Park Links Side (Stop B) 00:25 01:45 05:18 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 09:28 09:37 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:12 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:27 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:05 23:24 23:45 00:05
Town Chase Ridings (Stop C) 00:26 01:46 05:19 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 09:29 09:38 09:46 09:55 10:04 10:13 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:28 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:06 23:25 23:46 00:06
Grange Park The Ridgeway (Stop D) 00:26 01:46 05:19 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 09:30 09:39 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:14 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:28 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:06 23:25 23:46 00:06
Enfield Town Enfield Chase (Stop CC) 00:28 01:48 05:21 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 09:31 09:40 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:15 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:30 22:10 22:30 22:49 23:08 23:27 23:48 00:08
Enfield Town / Church Street (Stop E) 00:29 01:49 05:22 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 09:33 09:42 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:17 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:31 22:11 22:31 22:50 23:09 23:28 23:49 00:09
Enfield Town Station (Stop K) 00:29 01:49 05:22 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 09:34 09:43 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:18 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:32 22:12 22:31 22:50 23:09 23:28 23:49 00:09
Enfield Town Ladysmith Road (->E) 00:30 01:50 05:23 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 09:36 09:45 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:20 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:33 22:13 22:33 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:50 00:10
Enfield Cecil Avenue (EN1) (Stop M) 00:31 01:51 05:24 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 09:37 09:46 09:54 10:03 10:12 10:21 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:35 18:25 18:33 18:42 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:34 22:14 22:33 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:51 00:11
Enfield Percival Road (Stop N) 00:31 01:51 05:24 07:04 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 09:39 09:48 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:23 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:37 18:27 18:34 18:43 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:35 22:15 22:34 22:53 23:11 23:30 23:51 00:11
Enfield Great Cambridge Road (Stop R) 00:32 01:52 05:25 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 09:41 09:50 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:25 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:39 18:29 18:36 18:45 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:36 22:16 22:35 22:54 23:12 23:31 23:52 00:12
Enfield Baird Road (Stop Q) 00:33 01:53 05:26 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:18 10:27 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 18:30 18:37 18:46 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:34 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:37 22:17 22:36 22:55 23:13 23:32 23:53 00:13
Enfield Crown Road / Southbury Station (Stop S) 00:33 01:53 05:26 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:19 10:28 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:42 18:32 18:38 18:47 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:38 22:18 22:37 22:55 23:13 23:32 23:53 00:13
Ponders End Glyn Road (Stop C) 00:35 01:55 05:28 07:08 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:46 09:55 10:04 10:13 10:22 10:31 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:45 18:35 18:40 18:49 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:37 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:40 22:20 22:39 22:57 23:15 23:34 23:55 00:15
Ponders End Durants Road (Stop G) 00:35 01:55 05:28 07:08 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:32 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:46 18:36 18:41 18:50 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:38 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:41 22:21 22:39 22:57 23:15 23:34 23:55 00:15
Enfield Highway Enfield College (Stop EJ) 00:36 01:56 05:29 07:09 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:15 10:24 10:33 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:47 18:37 18:42 18:51 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:38 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:41 22:21 22:40 22:58 23:16 23:35 23:56 00:16
Enfield Highway Green Street (EN3) (Stop EK) 00:37 01:57 05:30 07:10 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:34 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:48 18:38 18:43 18:52 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:40 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:43 22:23 22:41 22:59 23:17 23:36 23:57 00:17
Enfield Highway Ashley Road (EN3) (Stop ET) 00:38 01:58 05:31 07:11 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:26 10:35 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:49 18:39 18:44 18:53 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:29 19:40 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:43 22:23 22:42 23:00 23:18 23:37 23:58 00:18
Enfield Highway Mayfield Road (EN3) (Stop C) 00:39 01:59 05:32 07:12 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:19 10:28 10:37 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:51 18:41 18:46 18:55 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:45 22:25 22:43 23:01 23:19 23:38 23:59 00:19
Brimsdown Station (Stop A) 00:41 02:01 05:34 07:14 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:54 10:03 10:12 10:21 10:30 10:39 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:53 18:43 18:48 18:57 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:33 19:44 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:47 22:27 22:45 23:03 23:21 23:40 00:01 00:21

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel