🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

307 - Brimsdown - Southbury - Enfield - Oakwood - East Barnet - New Barnet - Barnet Hospital

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Brimsdown - Southbury - Enfield - Oakwood - East Barnet - New Barnet - Barnet Hospital

Brimsdown Station (Stop A) 00:00 00:20 00:40 04:40 then every 20 minutes until 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 then every 20 minutes until 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 then every 20 minutes until 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 then every 20 minutes until 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Enfield Highway Mayfield Road (EN3) (Stop B) 00:01 00:21 00:41 04:41 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Enfield Highway Ashley Road (EN3) (Stop EH) 00:02 00:22 00:42 04:42 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Enfield Highway Durants Park (Stop ED) 00:04 00:24 00:44 04:44 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Enfield Highway Enfield College (Stop EE) 00:04 00:24 00:44 04:44 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Ponders End Durants Road (Stop N) 00:05 00:25 00:45 04:45 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Ponders End Glyn Road (EN3) (Stop D) 00:06 00:26 00:46 04:46 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Ponders End Enfield Bus Garage / Southbury Station (Stop B) 00:07 00:27 00:47 04:47 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Enfield Crown Road (EN1) (Stop T) 00:07 00:27 00:47 04:47 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:47
Enfield Baird Road (Stop H) 00:08 00:28 00:48 04:48 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:49 13:09 13:29 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Enfield Great Cambridge Road (EN1) (Stop J) 00:09 00:29 00:49 04:49 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:31 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:29 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Enfield Percival Road (Stop K) 00:09 00:29 00:49 04:49 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:51 13:11 13:32 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:49
Enfield Cecil Avenue (EN1) (Stop L) 00:10 00:30 00:50 04:50 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:32 12:52 13:13 13:33 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:31 22:31 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Enfield Town Ladysmith Road Enfield (->W) 00:11 00:31 00:51 04:51 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 12:54 13:15 13:35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:32 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51
Enfield Town Station (Stop N) 00:11 00:31 00:51 04:51 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:13 12:34 12:55 13:16 13:36 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 22:33 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51
Enfield Town / Cecil Road (Stop W) 00:13 00:33 00:53 04:53 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:36 12:57 13:18 13:39 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:35 22:35 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53
Enfield Town Enfield Chase Station (Stop CA) 00:14 00:34 00:54 04:54 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:38 12:59 13:20 13:41 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:36 22:36 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
Grange Park The Ridgeway Enfield (Stop H) 00:15 00:35 00:55 04:55 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:39 13:00 13:21 13:42 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:37 22:37 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55
Town Chase Ridings (Stop J) 00:16 00:36 00:56 04:56 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:39 13:00 13:21 13:42 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:38 22:38 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56
Grange Park Links Side (Stop K) 00:17 00:37 00:57 04:57 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:41 13:02 13:23 13:44 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:39 22:39 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Grange Park Cotswold Way (Stop L) 00:17 00:37 00:57 04:57 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:41 13:02 13:23 13:44 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:39 22:39 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Oakwood Lakeside (->W) 00:19 00:39 00:59 04:59 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:22 12:43 13:04 13:25 13:46 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:41 22:41 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:59
Oakwood Trent Park Golf Course (Stop M) 00:20 00:40 01:00 05:00 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:42 10:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:24 12:45 13:06 13:27 13:48 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:03 20:22 20:42 22:42 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
Oakwood (Stop A) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:01 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:46 13:07 13:28 13:49 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:43 22:43 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01
Oakwood Peace Close (Stop D) 00:22 00:42 01:02 05:02 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:44 10:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:47 13:08 13:29 13:50 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:44 22:44 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
Oakwood Cockfosters Road (Stop H) 00:23 00:43 01:03 05:03 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:49 13:10 13:31 13:52 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:45 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
E Barnet Heddon Court Avenue (Stop L) 00:24 00:44 01:04 05:04 08:44 09:05 09:26 09:47 10:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:50 13:11 13:32 13:53 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:07 20:26 20:46 22:46 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
E Barnet Belmont Avenue (Stop BE) 00:25 00:45 01:05 05:05 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 12:51 13:12 13:33 13:54 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:27 20:47 22:47 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
E Barnet East Barnet Village (Stop BP) 00:26 00:46 01:06 05:06 08:46 09:07 09:28 09:49 10:10 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:32 12:53 13:14 13:35 13:56 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:29 20:48 22:48 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
E Barnet Crescent Road (EN4) (Stop BQ) 00:27 00:47 01:07 05:07 08:47 09:08 09:29 09:50 10:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:32 12:53 13:14 13:35 13:56 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:29 20:49 22:49 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
New Barnet Victoria Road (EN4) (Stop BS) 00:28 00:48 01:08 05:08 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:51 10:12 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:34 12:55 13:16 13:37 13:58 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:31 20:50 22:50 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop B) 00:28 00:48 01:08 05:08 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:51 10:12 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:34 12:55 13:16 13:37 13:58 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:31 20:50 22:50 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
New Barnet Station Station Road (Stop E) 00:30 00:50 01:10 05:10 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:53 10:14 11:34 11:55 12:15 12:36 12:57 13:18 13:39 14:00 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:33 20:52 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:10
Warwick Road New Barnet (Stop S) 00:30 00:50 01:10 05:10 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:53 10:14 11:34 11:55 12:15 12:36 12:57 13:18 13:39 14:00 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:33 20:52 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:10
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop T) 00:31 00:51 01:11 05:11 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:54 10:15 11:35 11:56 12:16 12:37 12:58 13:19 13:40 14:01 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:34 20:53 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:11
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop) 00:32 00:52 01:12 05:12 08:52 09:13 09:34 09:55 10:16 11:36 11:57 12:17 12:38 12:59 13:20 13:41 14:02 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:35 20:54 22:54 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:12
High Barnet Station (Stop Q) 00:33 00:53 01:13 05:13 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:56 10:17 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:39 13:00 13:21 13:42 14:03 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:36 20:55 22:55 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:13
Barnet Church (Stop K) 00:35 00:55 01:15 05:15 08:55 09:16 09:37 09:58 10:19 11:39 12:00 12:20 12:41 13:02 13:23 13:44 14:05 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:57 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:15
Barnet Church Wood Street (Stop E) 00:35 00:55 01:15 05:15 08:55 09:16 09:37 09:58 10:19 11:39 12:00 12:20 12:41 13:02 13:23 13:44 14:05 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:57 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:15
Barnet Manor Road (Stop Y) 00:36 00:56 01:16 05:16 08:56 09:17 09:38 09:59 10:20 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:42 13:03 13:24 13:45 14:06 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:20 20:39 20:58 22:58 23:17 23:36 23:56 00:16
High Barnet Union Street Barnet (Stop F) 00:36 00:56 01:16 05:16 08:56 09:17 09:38 09:59 10:20 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:42 13:03 13:24 13:45 14:06 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:20 20:39 20:58 22:58 23:17 23:36 23:56 00:16
High Barnet Barnet Hospital (->S) 00:38 00:58 01:18 05:18 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:01 10:22 11:42 12:03 12:23 12:44 13:05 13:26 13:47 14:08 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:22 20:41 21:00 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:18

Barnet Hospital - New Barnet - East Barnet - Oakwood - Enfield - Southbury - Brimsdown

High Barnet Barnet Hospital (Stop A) 00:05 then every 20 minutes until 01:25 04:58 then every 20 minutes until 08:38 08:58 09:18 then every 20 minutes until 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:19 then every 20 minutes until 20:39 21:00 21:21 21:42 22:03 22:24 22:45 then every 20 minutes until 23:45
High Barnet Union Street Barnet (Stop M) 00:06 01:26 04:59 08:39 08:59 09:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:20 20:40 21:01 21:22 21:43 22:04 22:25 22:46 23:46
Barnet Church Wood Street (Stop F) 00:07 01:27 05:00 08:40 09:00 09:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:22 20:42 21:03 21:24 21:45 22:06 22:27 22:47 23:47
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop H) 00:08 01:28 05:01 08:41 09:01 09:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:23 20:43 21:04 21:25 21:46 22:07 22:28 22:48 23:48
High Barnet Station Meadway (Stop N) 00:08 01:28 05:01 08:41 09:01 09:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:23 20:43 21:04 21:25 21:46 22:07 22:28 22:48 23:48
High Barnet (Stop R) 00:09 01:29 05:02 08:42 09:02 09:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:24 20:44 21:05 21:26 21:47 22:08 22:29 22:49 23:49
Chipping Barnet Potters Lane (Stop A) 00:10 01:30 05:03 08:43 09:03 09:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:25 20:45 21:06 21:27 21:48 22:09 22:30 22:50 23:50
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop B) 00:10 01:30 05:03 08:43 09:03 09:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:25 20:45 21:06 21:27 21:48 22:09 22:30 22:50 23:50
Warwick Road New Barnet (Stop C) 00:12 01:32 05:05 08:45 09:05 09:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:27 20:47 21:08 21:29 21:50 22:11 22:32 22:52 23:52
New Barnet Station Station Road (Stop D) 00:13 01:33 05:06 08:46 09:06 09:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:28 20:48 21:09 21:30 21:51 22:12 22:33 22:53 23:53
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop C) 00:13 01:33 05:06 08:46 09:06 09:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:28 20:48 21:09 21:30 21:51 22:12 22:33 22:53 23:53
New Barnet Victoria Road (EN4) (Stop BA) 00:14 01:34 05:07 08:47 09:07 09:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 20:49 21:10 21:31 21:52 22:13 22:34 22:54 23:54
E Barnet East Barnet Village (Stop BB) 00:15 01:35 05:08 08:48 09:09 09:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:31 20:51 21:12 21:33 21:54 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:55
E Barnet East Barnet War Memorial (Stop BC) 00:16 01:36 05:09 08:49 09:09 09:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 20:51 21:12 21:33 21:54 22:15 22:36 22:56 23:56
E Barnet Park Road East Barnet (Stop BD) 00:16 01:36 05:09 08:49 09:10 09:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:32 20:52 21:13 21:34 21:55 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:56
E Barnet Belmont Avenue (Stop) 00:17 01:37 05:10 08:50 09:10 09:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 20:52 21:13 21:34 21:55 22:16 22:37 22:57 23:57
E Barnet Heddon Court Avenue (Stop N) 00:17 01:37 05:10 08:50 09:11 09:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 20:53 21:14 21:35 21:56 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:57
Oakwood Cockfosters Road (Stop E) 00:19 01:39 05:12 08:52 09:13 09:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 20:55 21:16 21:37 21:58 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:59
Oakwood Peace Close (Stop E) 00:19 01:39 05:12 08:52 09:13 09:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 20:55 21:16 21:37 21:58 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:59
Oakwood Station Bramley Rd (Stop C) 00:21 01:41 05:14 08:54 09:15 09:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 20:57 21:18 21:39 22:00 22:21 22:41 23:01 00:01
Oakwood Trent Park Golf Course (Stop L) 00:21 01:41 05:14 08:54 09:15 09:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 20:57 21:18 21:39 22:00 22:21 22:41 23:01 00:01
Oakwood Lakeside (->E) 00:22 01:42 05:15 08:55 09:16 09:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 20:58 21:19 21:40 22:01 22:22 22:42 23:02 00:02
Grange Park Cotswold Way (Stop A) 00:24 01:44 05:17 08:57 09:19 09:41 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 21:00 21:21 21:42 22:03 22:24 22:44 23:04 00:04
Grange Park Links Side (Stop B) 00:25 01:45 05:18 08:58 09:20 09:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 21:01 21:22 21:43 22:04 22:25 22:45 23:05 00:05
Town Chase Ridings (Stop C) 00:26 01:46 05:19 08:59 09:21 09:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 21:02 21:23 21:44 22:05 22:26 22:46 23:06 00:06
Grange Park The Ridgeway (Stop D) 00:26 01:46 05:19 08:59 09:21 09:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 21:02 21:23 21:44 22:05 22:26 22:46 23:06 00:06
Enfield Town Enfield Chase Station (Stop CC) 00:28 01:48 05:21 09:01 09:23 09:45 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 21:04 21:25 21:46 22:07 22:28 22:48 23:08 00:08
Enfield Town / Church Street (Stop E) 00:29 01:49 05:22 09:02 09:24 09:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 21:05 21:26 21:47 22:08 22:29 22:49 23:09 00:09
Enfield Town Station (Stop K) 00:29 01:49 05:22 09:02 09:25 09:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 21:06 21:27 21:47 22:08 22:29 22:49 23:09 00:09
Enfield Town Ladysmith Road Enfield (->E) 00:30 01:50 05:23 09:03 09:26 09:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 21:07 21:28 21:49 22:09 22:30 22:50 23:10 00:10
Enfield Cecil Avenue (EN1) (Stop M) 00:31 01:51 05:24 09:04 09:27 09:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 21:08 21:29 21:49 22:10 22:31 22:51 23:11 00:11
Enfield Percival Road (Stop N) 00:31 01:51 05:24 09:04 09:28 09:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:49 21:09 21:30 21:50 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 00:11
Enfield Great Cambridge Road (EN1) (Stop R) 00:32 01:52 05:25 09:05 09:29 09:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:50 21:10 21:31 21:51 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 00:12
Enfield Baird Road (Stop Q) 00:33 01:53 05:26 09:06 09:30 09:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:51 21:11 21:32 21:52 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 00:13
Enfield Crown Road (EN1) (Stop S) 00:33 01:53 05:26 09:06 09:31 09:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:52 21:12 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 00:13
Ponders End Glyn Road (EN3) (Stop C) 00:35 01:55 05:28 09:08 09:33 09:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:54 21:14 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 00:15
Ponders End Durants Road (Stop G) 00:35 01:55 05:28 09:08 09:33 09:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:54 21:14 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 00:15
Enfield Highway Enfield College (Stop EJ) 00:35 01:55 05:28 09:08 09:33 09:59 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:54 21:14 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 00:15
Enfield Highway Green Street (EN3) (Stop EK) 00:36 01:56 05:29 09:09 09:34 09:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:55 21:15 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 00:16
Enfield Highway Carterhatch Lane (EN3) (Stop EL) 00:36 01:56 05:29 09:09 09:35 10:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 00:16
Enfield Wash Oatlands Road (Stop EM) 00:37 01:57 05:30 09:10 09:35 10:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:56 21:16 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 00:17
Enfield Wash Durants School (Stop EN) 00:37 01:57 05:30 09:10 09:35 10:01 17:21 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:56 21:16 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 00:17
Enfield Wash Ingersoll Road (Stop E) 00:37 01:57 05:30 09:10 09:36 10:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 00:17
Enfield Wash Hertford Road (EN3) (Stop P) 00:38 01:58 05:31 09:11 09:36 10:02 17:22 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:57 21:17 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 00:18
Enfield Wash Albany Park Avenue (Stop R) 00:38 01:58 05:31 09:11 09:37 10:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 00:18
Enfield Lock Castle Road (->E) 00:39 01:59 05:32 09:12 09:37 10:03 17:23 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:58 21:18 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 00:19
Brimsdown Leys Road East (Stop H) 00:39 01:59 05:32 09:12 09:38 10:04 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 00:19
Brimsdown Fouracres (Stop J) 00:40 02:00 05:33 09:13 09:38 10:04 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:59 21:19 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 00:20
Brimsdown Station (Stop A) 00:41 02:01 05:34 09:14 09:40 10:06 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 00:21

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Metroline Travel