bustimes.org

307 - Brimsdown - Southbury - Enfield Town - Oakwood - East Barnet - New Barnet - High Barnet - Barnet Church - Barnet Hospital

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Brimsdown - Southbury - Enfield Town - Oakwood - East Barnet - New Barnet - High Barnet - Barnet Church - Barnet Hospital

Brimsdown Station (Stop A) 04:40 then every 20 minutes until 07:00 07:18 07:30 07:41 then every 12 minutes until 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 then every 10 minutes until 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:57 then every 10 minutes until 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:20 19:40 then every 20 minutes until 22:20 22:40 then every 20 minutes until 00:40
Enfield Highway Mayfield Road (Stop B) 04:41 07:01 07:19 07:31 07:42 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:58 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:21 19:41 22:21 22:41 00:41
Enfield Highway Ashley Road (Stop EH) 04:42 07:02 07:20 07:32 07:44 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:00 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:23 19:42 22:22 22:42 00:42
Enfield Highway Durants Park (Stop ED) 04:44 07:04 07:22 07:34 07:45 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:02 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:24 19:44 22:24 22:44 00:44
Enfield Highway Enfield College (Stop EE) 04:44 07:04 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:03 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:25 19:44 22:24 22:44 00:44
Ponders End Durants Road (Stop N) 04:45 07:05 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:04 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:26 19:45 22:25 22:45 00:45
Ponders End Glyn Road (Stop D) 04:46 07:06 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:05 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:27 19:46 22:26 22:46 00:46
Ponders End Enfield Bus Garage / Southbury Station (Stop B) 04:47 07:07 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:06 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:28 19:47 22:27 22:47 00:47
Enfield Crown Road (Stop T) 04:47 07:07 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:59 11:08 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:29 19:48 22:28 22:47 00:47
Enfield Baird Road (Stop H) 04:48 07:08 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 11:00 11:09 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:29 19:48 22:28 22:48 00:48
Enfield Great Cambridge Road (Stop J) 04:49 07:09 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:31 19:49 22:29 22:49 00:49
Enfield Percival Road (Stop K) 04:49 07:09 07:28 07:42 07:54 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:03 11:12 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:31 19:50 22:30 22:49 00:49
Enfield Cecil Avenue (Stop L) 04:50 07:10 07:28 07:44 07:56 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:33 19:51 22:31 22:50 00:50
Enfield Town Ladysmith Road (->W) 04:51 07:11 07:30 07:46 07:58 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:07 11:16 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:34 19:52 22:32 22:51 00:51
Enfield Town Station (Stop N) 04:51 07:11 07:30 07:47 07:59 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:08 11:18 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:35 19:53 22:33 22:51 00:51
Enfield Town / Cecil Road (Stop W) 04:53 07:13 07:32 07:50 08:02 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:11 11:21 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:37 19:55 22:35 22:53 00:53
Enfield Town Enfield Chase Station (Stop CA) 04:54 07:14 07:34 07:52 08:04 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:13 11:23 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:38 19:56 22:36 22:54 00:54
Grange Park The Ridgeway (Stop H) 04:55 07:15 07:35 07:53 08:05 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:24 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:39 19:57 22:37 22:55 00:55
Town Chase Ridings (Stop J) 04:56 07:16 07:35 07:53 08:05 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:24 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:40 19:58 22:38 22:56 00:56
Grange Park Links Side (Stop K) 04:57 07:17 07:37 07:55 08:07 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:16 11:26 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:41 19:59 22:39 22:57 00:57
Grange Park Cotswold Way (Stop L) 04:57 07:17 07:37 07:55 08:07 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:16 11:27 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:41 19:59 22:39 22:57 00:57
Oakwood Lakeside (->W) 04:59 07:19 07:39 07:57 08:09 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:18 11:29 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:43 20:01 22:41 22:59 00:59
Oakwood Trent Park Golf Course (Stop M) 05:00 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:11 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:20 11:31 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:44 20:02 22:42 23:00 01:00
Oakwood Station (Stop A) 05:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:12 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:21 11:32 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:45 20:03 22:43 23:01 01:01
Oakwood Peace Close (Stop D) 05:02 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:13 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:22 11:33 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:46 20:04 22:44 23:02 01:02
Oakwood Cockfosters Road (Stop H) 05:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:15 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:24 11:35 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:47 20:05 22:45 23:03 01:03
E Barnet Heddon Court Avenue (Stop L) 05:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:16 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:25 11:36 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:48 20:06 22:46 23:04 01:04
E Barnet Belmont Avenue (Stop BE) 05:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:17 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:26 11:37 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:49 20:07 22:47 23:05 01:05
E Barnet East Barnet Village (Stop BP) 05:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:18 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:47 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:28 11:39 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:50 20:08 22:48 23:06 01:06
E Barnet Crescent Road (Stop BQ) 05:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:19 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:47 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:29 11:40 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:51 20:09 22:49 23:07 01:07
New Barnet Victoria Road (Stop BS) 05:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:20 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:49 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:30 11:41 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:52 20:10 22:50 23:08 01:08
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop B) 05:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:20 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:49 10:49 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:31 11:42 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:52 20:10 22:50 23:08 01:08
New Barnet Station / Station Road (Stop E) 05:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:22 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:51 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:33 11:44 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:54 20:12 22:52 23:10 01:10
New Barnet Warwick Road (Stop S) 05:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:22 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:52 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:34 11:45 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:54 20:12 22:52 23:10 01:10
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop T) 05:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:23 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:53 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:35 11:46 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:55 20:13 22:53 23:11 01:11
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop) 05:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:24 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:54 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:36 11:47 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:56 20:14 22:54 23:12 01:12
High Barnet Station (Stop Q) 05:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:25 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:55 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:37 11:48 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:57 20:15 22:55 23:13 01:13
Barnet Church (Stop K) 05:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:27 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:57 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:39 11:50 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:59 20:17 22:57 23:15 01:15
Barnet Church / Wood Street (Stop E) 05:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:27 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:57 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:39 11:50 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:59 20:17 22:57 23:15 01:15
Barnet Manor Road (Stop Y) 05:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:28 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:58 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:40 11:51 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:43 20:00 20:18 22:58 23:16 01:16
High Barnet Union Street (Stop F) 05:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:28 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:59 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:41 11:52 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:43 20:00 20:18 22:58 23:16 01:16
High Barnet Barnet Hospital (->S) 05:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:30 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:01 11:01 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:43 11:54 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:45 20:02 20:20 23:00 23:18 01:18

Barnet Hospital - Barnet Church - High Barnet - New Barnet - East Barnet - Oakwood - Enfield Town - Southbury - Brimsdown

High Barnet Barnet Hospital (Stop A) 04:58 then every 20 minutes until 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 then every 10 minutes until 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 then every 10 minutes until 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 then every 10 minutes until 15:05 15:15 15:25 then every 10 minutes until 15:55 16:05 then every 10 minutes until 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 then every 10 minutes until 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:45 then every 20 minutes until 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 then every 20 minutes until 01:25
High Barnet Union Street (Stop M) 04:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:06 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:37 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:57 16:07 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:46 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 01:26
Barnet Church / Wood Street (Stop F) 05:00 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:39 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:59 16:09 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:48 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:47 01:27
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop H) 05:01 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:40 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 15:10 15:20 15:30 16:00 16:10 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:49 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:48 01:28
High Barnet Station / Meadway (Stop N) 05:01 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:40 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 15:10 15:20 15:30 16:00 16:10 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:49 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:48 01:28
High Barnet Station (Stop R) 05:02 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:41 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 15:11 15:21 15:31 16:01 16:11 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:50 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:49 01:29
Chipping Barnet Potters Lane (Stop A) 05:03 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:42 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 15:13 15:23 15:32 16:02 16:12 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:51 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:50 01:30
New Barnet Barnet Everyman Cinema (Stop B) 05:03 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:42 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 15:13 15:23 15:32 16:02 16:12 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:51 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:50 01:30
New Barnet Warwick Road (Stop C) 05:05 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:44 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 15:14 15:24 15:34 16:04 16:14 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:52 01:32
New Barnet Station / Station Road (Stop D) 05:06 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:45 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:36 15:16 15:26 15:35 16:05 16:15 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:54 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:53 01:33
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop C) 05:06 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:45 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:36 15:16 15:26 15:35 16:05 16:15 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:54 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:53 01:33
New Barnet Victoria Road (Stop BA) 05:07 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:47 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:38 15:18 15:28 15:37 16:07 16:17 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:40 19:55 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:54 01:34
E Barnet East Barnet Village (Stop BB) 05:08 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:48 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 15:19 15:29 15:38 16:08 16:18 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:42 19:57 21:57 22:17 22:36 22:55 01:35
E Barnet East Barnet War Memorial (Stop BC) 05:09 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:49 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:40 15:20 15:30 15:39 16:09 16:19 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:42 19:57 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:56 01:36
E Barnet Park Road (Stop BD) 05:09 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:49 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:40 15:20 15:30 15:39 16:09 16:19 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:43 19:58 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:56 01:36
E Barnet Belmont Avenue (Stop) 05:10 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:50 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 15:21 15:31 15:40 16:10 16:20 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:43 19:58 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:57 01:37
E Barnet Heddon Court Avenue (Stop N) 05:10 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:51 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:42 15:22 15:32 15:41 16:11 16:21 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:44 19:59 21:59 22:19 22:38 22:57 01:37
Oakwood Cockfosters Road (Stop E) 05:12 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:53 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 15:24 15:34 15:43 16:13 16:23 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:46 20:01 22:01 22:21 22:40 22:59 01:39
Oakwood Peace Close (Stop E) 05:12 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:54 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 15:25 15:35 15:44 16:14 16:24 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:46 20:01 22:01 22:21 22:40 22:59 01:39
Oakwood Station / Chase Road (Stop C) 05:14 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:56 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:48 15:28 15:37 15:46 16:16 16:26 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:48 20:03 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:01 01:41
Oakwood Trent Park Golf Course (Stop L) 05:14 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:56 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:48 15:28 15:37 15:46 16:16 16:26 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:48 20:03 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:01 01:41
Oakwood Lakeside (->E) 05:15 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:57 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:30 15:39 15:48 16:18 16:27 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:49 20:04 22:04 22:24 22:43 23:02 01:42
Grange Park Cotswold Way (Stop A) 05:17 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 12:00 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:32 15:41 15:50 16:20 16:30 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:51 20:06 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:04 01:44
Grange Park Links Side (Stop B) 05:18 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:01 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:34 15:43 15:52 16:22 16:31 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:52 20:07 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:05 01:45
Town Chase Ridings (Stop C) 05:19 06:39 06:59 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:02 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:23 16:32 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:53 20:08 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:06 01:46
Grange Park The Ridgeway (Stop D) 05:19 06:39 06:59 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:03 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:36 15:45 15:54 16:24 16:33 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:53 20:08 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:06 01:46
Enfield Town Enfield Chase Station (Stop CC) 05:21 06:41 07:01 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:44 11:54 12:05 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:38 15:47 15:56 16:26 16:35 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:55 20:10 22:10 22:30 22:49 23:08 01:48
Enfield Town / Church Street (Stop E) 05:22 06:42 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:46 11:56 12:07 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:28 16:37 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:56 20:11 22:11 22:31 22:50 23:09 01:49
Enfield Town Station (Stop K) 05:22 06:42 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:36 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:47 11:57 12:08 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:29 16:38 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:57 20:12 22:12 22:31 22:50 23:09 01:49
Enfield Town Ladysmith Road (->E) 05:23 06:43 07:04 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:49 11:59 12:10 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:31 16:40 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:58 20:13 22:13 22:33 22:51 23:10 01:50
Enfield Cecil Avenue (Stop M) 05:24 06:44 07:04 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 11:19 11:29 11:40 11:51 12:01 12:12 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:33 16:42 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:59 20:14 22:14 22:33 22:52 23:11 01:51
Enfield Percival Road (Stop N) 05:24 06:44 07:05 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:41 11:21 11:31 11:42 11:53 12:03 12:14 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:35 16:44 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:01 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:46 20:00 20:15 22:15 22:34 22:53 23:11 01:51
Enfield Great Cambridge Road (Stop R) 05:25 06:45 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:30 09:43 11:23 11:33 11:44 11:55 12:05 12:16 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:49 15:58 16:07 16:37 16:46 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:03 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:47 20:01 20:16 22:16 22:35 22:54 23:12 01:52
Enfield Baird Road (Stop Q) 05:26 06:46 07:07 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:31 09:44 11:24 11:34 11:45 11:56 12:06 12:17 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:38 16:47 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:04 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:02 20:17 22:17 22:36 22:55 23:13 01:53
Enfield Crown Road / Southbury Station (Stop S) 05:26 06:46 07:08 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:32 09:45 11:25 11:35 11:47 11:58 12:08 12:19 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:40 16:49 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:05 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:03 20:18 22:18 22:37 22:55 23:13 01:53
Ponders End Glyn Road (Stop C) 05:28 06:48 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:35 09:48 11:28 11:38 11:50 12:01 12:11 12:22 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:43 16:52 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:07 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:05 20:20 22:20 22:39 22:57 23:15 01:55
Ponders End Durants Road (Stop G) 05:28 06:48 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:49 11:29 11:39 11:51 12:02 12:12 12:23 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:44 16:53 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:08 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:06 20:21 22:21 22:39 22:57 23:15 01:55
Enfield Highway Enfield College (Stop EJ) 05:29 06:49 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:37 09:50 11:30 11:40 11:52 12:03 12:13 12:24 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:45 16:54 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:09 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:06 20:21 22:21 22:40 22:58 23:16 01:56
Enfield Highway Green Street (Stop EK) 05:30 06:50 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:38 09:51 11:31 11:42 11:54 12:05 12:15 12:26 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:59 16:08 16:17 16:47 16:56 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:10 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:08 20:23 22:23 22:41 22:59 23:17 01:57
Enfield Highway Ashley Road (Stop ET) 05:31 06:51 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:39 09:52 11:32 11:42 11:54 12:05 12:15 12:26 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:59 16:08 16:17 16:47 16:56 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:11 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:08 20:23 22:23 22:42 23:00 23:18 01:58
Enfield Highway Mayfield Road (Stop C) 05:32 06:52 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:41 09:54 11:34 11:44 11:56 12:07 12:17 12:28 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:21 16:01 16:10 16:19 16:49 16:58 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:13 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:10 20:25 22:25 22:43 23:01 23:19 01:59
Brimsdown Station (Stop A) 05:34 06:54 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:43 09:56 11:36 11:47 11:59 12:10 12:20 12:31 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:24 16:04 16:13 16:22 16:52 17:01 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:15 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:12 20:27 22:27 22:45 23:03 23:21 02:01

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel