bustimes.org

308 - Blyth - Newcastle (city centre)

A bus service operated by Arriva Northumbria

Blyth - Newcastle (city centre)

Blyth Bus Station (Bay 6) 05:11 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:11
Blyth Wellington Street (S-bound) 05:11 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:11
Blyth Belgrave Crescent (S-bound) 05:12 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12
Blyth Wensleydale Terrace (S-bound) 05:12 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12
Blyth, opp Gordon Road 05:12 05:42 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12
S Beach, opp Wellesley Home 05:13 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:13
S Beach Links Road (S-bound) 05:14 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:14
S Beach, opp Cemetery 05:15 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:15
S Beach, nr Gloucester Lodge Farm 05:15 05:45 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:15
S Beach, nr Links car park 05:17 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17
Seaton Sluice, opp Astley Arms 05:18 05:48 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18
Seaton Sluice Roundabout (S-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19
Seaton Sluice, opp Post Office 05:20 05:50 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20
Seaton Sluice, opp Millway 05:20 05:50 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20
Seaton Sluice Hartley Square (S-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22
Whitley Bay Blyth Road (E-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:24
Whitley Bay The Links - Cemetery (S-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:24
Whitley Bay The Links-Hastings Avenue (S-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25
Whitley Bay The Links-Briar Dene (S-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:26
Whitley Bay The Links-Kingston Drive (S-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:27
Whitley Bay The Links-St Marys Avenue (S-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:27
Whitley Bay The Links - Eastbourne Gardens (SE-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:28
Whitley Bay Park Avenue (NE-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:30
Whitley Bay Whitley Road - Park Avenue (W-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:32
Monkseaton Hillheads Road-Railway Inn (SW-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:33
Monkseaton Whitley Bay Ice Rink (S-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:34
Monkseaton Shields Road (S-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:35
Preston Grange Rake Lane-Foxhunters (SW-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:36
Preston Grange Rake Lane-Cedar Court (SW-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:37
Preston Grange North Tyneside Hospital (SW-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:38
New York Rake Lane-Falmouth Road (W-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:38
New York Billy Mill Lane-Barnstable Road (S-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:40
Billy Mill Lane-Cragside Avenue (S-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:41
Billy Mill Lynn Road (SE-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:41
Billy Mill Lynn Road - Heaton Terrace (SE-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:42
Billy Mill Coast Road - Glanton Road (W-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:43
W Chirton Coast Road-Norham Road South (W-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44
Silverlink Shopping Park (W-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46
Howdon Willington Square (SW-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
Howdon Coast Road-Gibson Street (W-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
Holy Cross Coast Road-St Peters Road (W-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Holy Cross Coast Road-Wallsend Dene (W-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Holy Cross Coast Road-Kings Vale Estate (W-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Wallsend High Farm (W-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Wallsend Coast Road-Station Road (SW-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Wallsend Coast Road-Devonshire Gardens (W-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Heaton Coast Road-Benfield Road (W-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Heaton Coast Road-St Albans Crescent (W-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Heaton Stephenson Road-Chillingham Road (SW-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Heaton Coast Road Corner House (SW-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Jesmond Cradlewell (SW-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:43 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Jesmond Vale Sandyford Road-Cemetery (S-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:45 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Jesmond Vale Sandyford (SW-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:46 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Newcastle upon Tyne Sandyford Rd-Council Offices (W-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:47 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:38 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Newcastle upon Tyne Sandyford Road-Civic Centre (S-bound) 06:05 06:35 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket St Mary's Place (W-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Bus Station (L) 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07

Newcastle (city centre) - Blyth

Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Bus Station (L) 06:12 06:42 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket St Mary's Place (E-bound) 06:13 06:43 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Newcastle upon Tyne Northumbria University (N-bound) 06:13 06:43 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Newcastle upon Tyne Sandyford Rd-Council Offices (E-bound) 06:15 06:45 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Jesmond Vale Sandyford (NE-bound) 06:16 06:46 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Jesmond Vale Sandyford Road-Cemetery (NE-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Jesmond Vale Sandyford Road-Nazareth Mews (NE-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Jesmond Cradlewell (NE-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Heaton Coast Road Corner House (NE-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Heaton Coast Road-Benton Road (E-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Cochrane Park Coast Road-Amberley Gardens (E-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Cochrane Park Coast Road-Red Hall Drive (E-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Wallsend Coast Road-Home Park (NE-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Hadrian Lodge Coast Road-Station Road Slip Road (NE-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Hadrian Lodge Coast Road-Mulcaster Gardens (NE-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
High Farm Kings Road North - Prospect Ave North (E-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Battle Hill Drive-Birkdale Close (E-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Battle Hill Coast Road-Wallsend Dene (E-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Battle Hill Coast Road-St Peters Road (NE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Battle Hill Coast Road-Embleton Avenue (NE-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Battle Hill Willington Square (E-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Silverlink Shopping Park (E-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
W Chirton Coast Road-Norham Road North (E-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Billy Mill Coast Road - Glanton Road (E-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Billy Mill Lynn Road - Hedgeley Road (NW-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Billy Mill Lane-School (NW-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Billy Mill Lane-Whitehouse Lane (N-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
New York Billy Mill Lane-Selkirk Way (N-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
New York Rake Lane-Billy Mill Lane (E-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
New York Rake Lane-Devon Road (NE-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Preston Grange North Tyneside Hospital (NE-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Preston Grange Rake Lane-Cotswold Road (NE-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Preston Grange Rake Lane-Foxhunters (NE-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Monkseaton Shields Road (NE-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Monkseaton Whitley Bay Ice Rink (NE-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Monkseaton Hillheads Road-Railway Inn (NE-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Whitley Bay Whitley Road-York Road (N-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Whitley Bay Park Avenue-Beach Avenue (NW-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Whitley Bay Park Road (NW-bound) 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Whitley Bay The Links - Eastbourne Gardens (N-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Whitley Bay The Links-Leisure Pool (N-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Whitley Bay The Links-Kingston Drive (N-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Whitley Bay The Links-Briar Dene (N-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Whitley Bay The Links-Hastings Avenue (N-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Whitley Bay The Links - Cemetery (N-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Whitley Bay Blyth Road (W-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Seaton Sluice Hartley Square (N-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Seaton Sluice, nr Millway 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Seaton Sluice Post Office (N-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Seaton Sluice Roundabout (N-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Seaton Sluice, adj Astley Arms 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
S Beach, opp Links car park 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
S Beach, opp Gloucester Lodge Farm 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:51 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
S Beach, nr Cemetery 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:52 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
S Beach Links Road (N-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:41 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
S Beach Wellesley Home (N-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Blyth, nr Gordon Road 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:55 08:10 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Blyth Wensleydale Terrace (N-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:55 08:10 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Blyth Belgrave Crescent (N-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:56 08:11 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Blyth Wellington Street (N-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Blyth Bus Station (Bay 6) 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Northumbria