bustimes.org

30B - Arbroath Peasiehill Road - Stracathro Hospital

A service operated by Stagecoach East Scotland

Map

Stracathro Hospital - Arbroath Peasiehill Road

Arbroath Peasiehill Road - Stracathro Hospital

Stracathro, nr Porter's Lodge 15:17
Stracathro, opp Learning Centre 15:17
Trinity, at Bus Shelter 15:25
Trinity, opp Golf Course 15:26
Brechin, at Smithbank Road 15:28
Brechin, opp Mackie Motors 15:29
Brechin, at Saint Ninian's Square 15:30
Brechin, at Denburn Works 15:31
Brechin, at Newington Gardens 15:32
Brechin, opp East Mill Brae 15:33
Brechin, opp Slater Way 15:34
Brechin, at Leuchland Cottage 15:34
Windyedge, at Road End 15:36
Windyedge, opp Arrat Farm Road End 15:36
Balwyllo, opp Road End 15:38
House of Dun Road End (at) 15:40
Montrose, opp Gilrivie Farm 15:42
Pugeston, at Road End 15:43
Montrose, at Tayock Caravans 15:44
Montrose, opp Sleepyhillock Cemetery 15:45
Montrose, at Langley Gardens 15:46
Montrose, at Langley Park 15:46
Montrose, opp Glenisla Road 15:47
Borrowfield, at Lidl 15:47
Montrose, at Angus College Annexe 15:48
Montrose, opp Redfield Crescent 15:48
Montrose, at North Street 15:49
Montrose, at Upper Hall Street 15:49
Montrose Co-op (Stop 2) 15:50
15:52
Montrose, at St Andrews Church 15:54
Montrose Academy (at) 16:00
Montrose, at Old Post Office 16:01
Montrose Infirmary (opp) 16:02
Rossie Island, at Riverside Road 16:04
Rossie Island, at Old Bus Depot 16:04
Rossie Island, opp Inch Terrace 16:04
Ferryden Burnside Place (opp 4) 16:05
Ferryden, opp Craig Road 16:06
Ferryden, opp Inchbrayock Church 16:07
Ferryden Pier (nr) 16:08
Ferryden, nr Inchbrayock Church 16:08
Ferryden, at Craig Road 16:08
Ferryden, at Burnside Place Roundabout 16:08
Ferryden Roundabout (at) 16:08
Montrose Basin Nature Reserve (opp) 16:09
Braehead of Lunan, at East Mains of Dysart 16:11
Braehead of Lunan, opp Upper Dysart Road End 16:13
Braehead of Lunan Road End (at) 16:13
Lunan, at Courthill Road End 16:14
Inverkeilor, opp Chance Inn 16:18
Cauldcots Road End (opp) 16:20
Cauldcots, at West Newton Farm 16:21
Marywell, opp Parkhill Cottages 16:23
Marywell, opp Tarriebank Road End 16:23
Marywell Gardens (at) 16:24
Mayfield, opp Greig Crescent 16:27
Mayfield, opp Flairs Avenue 16:27
Mayfield, at Andrew Barton Street 16:28
Cliffburn, nr Abbotsford Road 16:28
Cliffburn, at St Murdoch's Crescent 16:29
Cliffburn Hotel (at) 16:29
Cliffburn, at Edradour Gardens 16:30
Cliffburn, at Boulziehill Place 16:30
Cliffburn, at Clyde Court 16:31
Arbroath, opp Springfield Medical Centre 16:32
Arbroath, at ACCESS Office 16:33
Arbroath, opp Crown Inn 16:34
Arbroath, at Abbeygate Centre 16:35
Arbroath, at Bus Station 16:37
Montrose Academy schooldays only

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 26 October 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Scotland