Bus Times

31 - Aviemore - Cairngorm Ski Centre

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Highlands

Outbound

Aviemore, o/s MacKenzies Hotel 07:09 09:00 10:00 16:20
Aviemore, at Craig-na-Gower Avenue 07:09 09:00 10:00 16:20
Aviemore, opp Village Hall 07:10 09:01 10:01 16:21
Aviemore, opp Burnside Avenue 07:11 09:02 10:02 16:22
Aviemore, at MacDonald Spey Valley Resort 07:14 09:05 10:05 10:55 12:05 14:05 16:25 17:35
Aviemore, at Dalnabay 07:16 09:07 10:07 10:57 12:07 14:07 16:27 17:37
Aviemore, at Newlands Road 07:19 09:10 10:10 11:00 12:10 14:10 16:30 17:40
Aviemore, at Burnside Avenue 07:20 09:11 10:11 11:01 12:11 14:11 16:31 17:41
Aviemore, o/s Village Hall 07:21 09:12 10:12 11:02 12:12 14:12 16:32 17:42
Aviemore, opp Craig-na-Gower Avenue 07:22 09:13 10:13 11:03 12:13 14:13 16:33 17:43
Aviemore, opp MacKenzies Hotel 07:22 09:13 10:13 11:03 12:13 14:13 16:33 17:43
Aviemore, o/s Police Station 07:23 09:14 10:14 11:04 12:14 14:14 16:34 17:44
Aviemore, o/s Station 07:24 09:15 10:15 11:05 12:15 14:15 16:35 17:45
Coylumbridge, opp Rothiemurchus Car Park 07:27 09:18 10:18 11:08 12:18 14:18 16:38 17:48
Coylumbridge, o/s Hotel 07:29 09:20 10:20 11:10 12:20 14:20 16:40 17:50
Coylumbridge, opp Rothiemurchus Shooting Ground 07:30 09:21 10:21 11:11 12:21 14:21 16:41
Glenmore, opp Loch Morlich Watersports 07:37 09:28 10:28 11:18 12:28 14:28 16:48
Glenmore, o/s Visitor Centre 07:38 09:29 10:29 11:19 12:29 14:29 16:49
Cairngorm Ski Centre, at Car Park 07:45 09:36 10:36 11:26 12:36 14:36 16:56

Inbound

Cairngorm Ski Centre, at Car Park 07:47 09:40 10:40 11:30 12:40 14:40 17:05
Glenmore, opp Visitor Centre 07:52 09:45 10:45 11:35 12:45 14:45 17:10
Glenmore, opp Youth Hostel 07:53 09:46 10:46 11:36 12:46 14:46 17:11
Glenmore, at Loch Morlich Watersports 07:54 09:47 10:47 11:37 12:47 13:23 14:47 17:12
Coylumbridge, opp Hotel 09:54 10:54 11:44 12:54 13:30 14:54 17:19 17:52
Coylumbridge, nr Rothiemurchus Car Park 09:55 10:55 11:45 12:55 13:31 14:55 17:20 17:53
Aviemore, o/s Cairngorm Hotel 09:59 10:59 11:49 12:59 13:35 14:59 17:24 17:57
Aviemore, opp Police Station 09:59 10:59 11:49 12:59 14:59 17:24 17:57
Aviemore, o/s MacKenzies Hotel 10:00 11:00 11:50 13:00 15:00 17:25 17:58
Aviemore, at Craig-na-Gower Avenue 10:00 11:00 11:50 13:00 15:00 17:25 17:58
Aviemore, opp Village Hall 10:01 11:01 11:51 13:01 15:01 17:26 17:59
Aviemore, opp Burnside Avenue 10:01 11:01 11:51 13:01 15:01 17:26 17:59
Aviemore, at Newlands Road 10:04 11:04 11:54 13:04 17:29 18:02
Aviemore, at Dalnabay 10:06 11:06 11:56 13:06 17:31 18:04
Aviemore, at MacDonald Spey Valley Resort 10:09 11:09 11:59 13:09 15:04 17:34 18:07
Aviemore, at Burnside Avenue 10:11 18:09
Aviemore, o/s Village Hall 10:12 18:10
Aviemore, opp Craig-na-Gower Avenue 10:13 18:11
Aviemore, opp MacKenzies Hotel 10:14 18:12

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Highlands