bustimes.org

31 - Coopersale - Harlow

A bus service operated by Vectare

Map

Harlow to Coopersale

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 13) 06:52 09:02 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:20 18:55
Harlow, opp Bus Garage 06:53 09:03 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:21 18:56
Harlow, opp PAH Fourth Avenue 06:54 09:04 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:22 18:57
Harlow, adj Helions Road 06:54 09:04 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:22 18:57
Pinnacles, adj Coldharbour Rd 06:55 09:05 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:23 18:58
Pinnacles, o/s Nihp 06:55 09:05 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:23 18:58
Pinnacles, adj Barrows Rd 06:56 09:06 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:24 18:59
Roydon, opp Village Hall 06:59 09:09 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:27 19:02
Roydon, o/s Telephone Exchange 07:00 09:10 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:28 19:03
Roydon, adj Kingsmead Close 07:00 09:10 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:28 19:03
Halls Green, adj Old House Lane 07:03 09:13 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:31 19:06
Tylers Cross (S-bound) 07:05 09:15 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:33 19:08
Broadley Common, o/s Ada Cole Stables 07:08 09:18 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:35 19:10
Sumners Farm, adj Parsloe Road 07:09 09:19 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:36 19:11
Epping Green, opp Green Close 07:11 09:21 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:38 19:13
Epping, adj Frampton Rd 07:18 09:28 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:45 19:20
Epping, opp Council Offices 07:20 09:30 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:48 19:22
Epping, opp Church 07:21 09:31 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:49 19:23
Epping, opp Tesco Store 07:22 09:32 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:51 19:24
07:24 09:34 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:53 19:25
Epping Bury Lane (oppj) 07:24 09:34 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:53 19:25
Epping, adj Bell Common 07:25 09:35 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:54 19:26
Ivy Chimneys, adj Fishers Lane 07:26 09:36 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:55 19:27
Ivy Chimneys, adj Meadow View 07:27 09:37 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:56 19:28
Epping, adj Western Avenue 07:27 09:37 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:56 19:28
Epping, opp Sunnyside Road 07:28 09:38 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:57 19:29
Epping, opp Woodland Grove 07:29 09:39 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:58 19:30
Epping, o/s Woodlands 07:30 09:40 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:59 19:30
07:31 09:41 11:28 13:28 15:28 18:00
Epping, adj The Orchards 07:32 09:42 11:29 13:29 15:29 18:01 19:31
Epping, opp Allnutts Road 07:32 09:42 11:29 13:29 15:29 18:01 19:31
Epping, adj Stewards Green 07:33 09:43 11:30 13:30 15:30 18:02 19:32
Fiddlers Hamlet, opp The Merry Fiddlers 07:34 09:44 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:03 19:33
Coopersale Piazza (N-bound) 07:38 09:48 11:35 13:35 15:35 18:07 19:37

Coopersale to Harlow

Coopersale Piazza (S-bound) 07:50 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:10 19:45
Fiddlers Hamlet, o/s The Merry Fiddlers 07:54 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:14 19:49
Epping, opp Stewards Green 07:55 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:15 19:50
Epping, adj Allnutts Road 07:56 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:16 19:51
Epping, opp The Orchards 07:57 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:17 19:52
Epping, opp Woodlands 07:58 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:18 19:53
Epping, adj Woodland Grove 07:58 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:18 19:53
Epping, adj Sunnyside Road 07:59 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:19 19:54
Epping, opp Western Avenue 07:59 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:19 19:54
Ivy Chimneys, opp Meadow View 08:00 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:20 19:55
Ivy Chimneys, opp Fishers Lane 08:01 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:21 19:56
Epping, opp Bell Common 08:02 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:22 19:57
Epping, adj Bury Lane 08:03 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:22 19:57
Epping, o/s Tesco Store 08:04 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:23 19:58
08:05 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:25 20:00
Epping, o/s Church 08:07 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:27 20:02
Epping, o/s Council Offices 08:07 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:27 20:02
Epping, opp Frampton Rd 08:09 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:29 20:04
Epping Green, adj Green Close 08:17 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:36 20:11
Sumners Farm, opp Parsloe Road 08:18 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:37 20:12
Broadley Common, opp Ada Cole Stables 08:19 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:38 20:13
Tylers Cross (N-bound) 08:22 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:40 20:15
Halls Green, opp Old House Lane 08:23 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:41 20:16
Roydon, opp Kingsmead Close 08:26 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:44 20:19
Roydon, opp Telephone Exchange 08:27 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:45 20:20
Roydon, o/s Village Hall 08:27 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:45 20:20
Pinnacles, opp Barrows Rd 08:30 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:38 18:47 20:22
Pinnacles, opp Nihp 08:31 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:39 18:48 20:23
Pinnacles, opp Coldharbour Rd 08:31 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:39 18:48 20:23
Harlow, o/s PAH Fourth Avenue 08:32 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:40 18:49 20:24
Harlow, o/s Bus Garage 08:34 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:42 18:51 20:25
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 13) 08:37 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:45 18:54 20:28

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/Vectare/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 4 January 2022

Vectare